6,607

Properties in ZIP Code 19465

Section Image
    • /46

      Est $626,557 Not Listed For Sale

      995 Marshall Dr, Pottstown, PA 19465

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      995 Marshall Dr, Pottstown, PA 19465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $472,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Pizzi NextHome Brandywine

    • /43

      Est $557,774 Not Listed For Sale

      1562 Chestnut Hill Rd, Pottstown, PA 19465

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1562 Chestnut Hill Rd, Pottstown, PA 19465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Aug 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent JAMES BOYD RE/MAX

    • /42

      Est $523,352 Not Listed For Sale

      1526 Chestnut Hill Rd, Pottstown, PA 19465

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,871 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1526 Chestnut Hill Rd, Pottstown, PA 19465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jul 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amber Buchanan Realty One Group Restore - Collegeville

    • /31

      Est $558,771 Not Listed For Sale

      1510 Chestnut Hill Rd, Pottstown, PA 19465

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1510 Chestnut Hill Rd, Pottstown, PA 19465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dianne Beck Keller Williams Platinum Realty - Wyomissing

    • /64

      Est $728,483 Not Listed For Sale

      965 Malvern Dr, Pottstown, PA 19465

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,945 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      965 Malvern Dr, Pottstown, PA 19465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Apr 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maria Dieter Realty One Group Exclusive

    • /47

      Est $679,008 Not Listed For Sale

      840 Cherry Hill Ln, Pottstown, PA 19465

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      840 Cherry Hill Ln, Pottstown, PA 19465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Oct 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lawrence Stephens Weichert Corporate

    • /30

      Est $506,346 Not Listed For Sale

      908 Cherry Hill Ln, Pottstown, PA 19465

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,039 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      908 Cherry Hill Ln, Pottstown, PA 19465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Meredith Jacks Styer Real Estate

    • /76

      Est $703,543 Not Listed For Sale

      1505 Fawn Ln, Pottstown, PA 19465

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,791 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1505 Fawn Ln, Pottstown, PA 19465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $529,900
      • Nov 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Donna Russell RE/MAX

    • /39

      Est $762,628 Not Listed For Sale

      1565 Melville Dr, Pottstown, PA 19465

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1565 Melville Dr, Pottstown, PA 19465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $589,900
      • Aug 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Dudek BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /56

      Est $997,443 Not Listed For Sale

      109 French Creek Rd, Pottstown, PA 19465

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      109 French Creek Rd, Pottstown, PA 19465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • May 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kit Anstey BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /21

      Est $502,261 Not Listed For Sale

      1959 Coventryville Rd, Pottstown, PA 19465

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      1959 Coventryville Rd, Pottstown, PA 19465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,500
      • Sep 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Dudek BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /56

      Est $882,566 Not Listed For Sale

      2050 Saint Peters Rd, Pottstown, PA 19465

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2050 Saint Peters Rd, Pottstown, PA 19465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $777,000
      • Nov 30, 2022

• /34

      Est $419,644 Not Listed For Sale

      1324 Dimity Ct, Pottstown, PA 19465

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1324 Dimity Ct, Pottstown, PA 19465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Waclawsky RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $435,698 Not Listed For Sale

      1006 W Meadowbrook Rd, Pottstown, PA 19465

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      1006 W Meadowbrook Rd, Pottstown, PA 19465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $391,006
      • Aug 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent JEFF FREDERICK Glocker & Company-Boyertown

    • /21

      Est $277,485 Not Listed For Sale

      1245 E Schuylkill Rd, Pottstown, PA 19465

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1245 E Schuylkill Rd, Pottstown, PA 19465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Aug 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Janel Loughin Real Broker, LLC

    • /3

      Est $397,515 Not Listed For Sale

      847 Worth Blvd, Pottstown, PA 19465

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      847 Worth Blvd, Pottstown, PA 19465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Mar 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent datacorrect BrightMLS Non Subscribing Office

    • /26

      Est $404,705 Not Listed For Sale

      754 S Keim St, Pottstown, PA 19465

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      754 S Keim St, Pottstown, PA 19465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Sep 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Heskett Chris James Hector Realty

    • /47

      Est $415,122 Not Listed For Sale

      1092 E Schuylkill Rd, Pottstown, PA 19465

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1092 E Schuylkill Rd, Pottstown, PA 19465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jan 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brian Kelly Kelly Real Estate, Inc.

    • /34

      Est $257,475 Not Listed For Sale

      1063 Riverside Dr, Pottstown, PA 19465

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1915
      1063 Riverside Dr, Pottstown, PA 19465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jan 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Donna Russell RE/MAX

    • /36

      Est $287,256 Not Listed For Sale

      803 Maurer Rd, Pottstown, PA 19465

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      803 Maurer Rd, Pottstown, PA 19465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 476% Above List Price
      • $40/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $49,900
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ralph Chiodo EXP Realty, LLC

    • /30

      Est $395,758 Not Listed For Sale

      1233 Miller Rd, Pottstown, PA 19465

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1233 Miller Rd, Pottstown, PA 19465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $298,000
      • Jul 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Waclawsky RE/MAX

    • /32

      Est $411,821 Not Listed For Sale

      1213 Miller Rd, Pottstown, PA 19465

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1213 Miller Rd, Pottstown, PA 19465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,000
      • Apr 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Leah Weaver Hostetter Realty LLC

    • /21

      Est $425,760 Not Listed For Sale

      1184 Miller Rd, Pottstown, PA 19465

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1184 Miller Rd, Pottstown, PA 19465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jan 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Shalaway Legacy Real Estate Associates, LLC

    • /61

      Est $471,248 Not Listed For Sale

      1312 E Cedarville Rd, Pottstown, PA 19465

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1312 E Cedarville Rd, Pottstown, PA 19465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jul 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Megan Rohrbough Keller Williams Realty Group

    • /24

      Est $466,636 Not Listed For Sale

      1472 Delmar Ave, Pottstown, PA 19465

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,726 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1472 Delmar Ave, Pottstown, PA 19465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $378,000
      • Sep 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Davidheiser The Real Estate Professionals-Pottstown

    • /37

      Est $382,532 Not Listed For Sale

      1422 E Meadowbrook Rd, Pottstown, PA 19465

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1422 E Meadowbrook Rd, Pottstown, PA 19465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Dec 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Curran BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /30

      Est $447,477 Not Listed For Sale

      946 Miller Rd, Pottstown, PA 19465

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      946 Miller Rd, Pottstown, PA 19465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jan 19, 2022

• /28

      Est $695,672 Not Listed For Sale

      907 W Mill Creek Way, Pottstown, PA 19465

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      907 W Mill Creek Way, Pottstown, PA 19465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Aug 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joel Miranto Legacy Real Estate Associates, LLC

    • /33

      Est $414,392 Not Listed For Sale

      821 Vaughn Rd, Pottstown, PA 19465

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      821 Vaughn Rd, Pottstown, PA 19465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $243,000
      • Mar 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robin Lawhorn Epique Realty LLC

    • /40

      Est $515,262 Not Listed For Sale

      1411 E Keller Rd, Pottstown, PA 19465

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1411 E Keller Rd, Pottstown, PA 19465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jul 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Caleb Knecht Keller Williams Elite

    • /40

      Est $464,344 Not Listed For Sale

      1412 E Keller Rd, Pottstown, PA 19465

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1412 E Keller Rd, Pottstown, PA 19465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Samuel Padovani RE/MAX of Reading

    • /29

      Est $433,664 Not Listed For Sale

      917 Miller Rd, Pottstown, PA 19465

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      917 Miller Rd, Pottstown, PA 19465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Mar 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Linda Henry Herb Real Estate, Inc.

    • /31

      Est $345,016 Not Listed For Sale

      1000 S Keim St, Pottstown, PA 19465

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1000 S Keim St, Pottstown, PA 19465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $263,000
      • Sep 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Cockerham VRA Realty

    • /25

      Est $344,280 Not Listed For Sale

      1022 S Keim St, Pottstown, PA 19465

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1022 S Keim St, Pottstown, PA 19465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Dec 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Janel Loughin Real Broker, LLC

    • /27

      Est $453,035 Not Listed For Sale

      1029 E Cedarville Rd, Pottstown, PA 19465

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1029 E Cedarville Rd, Pottstown, PA 19465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Karen Shaver Keller Williams Real Estate -Exton

    • /53

      Est $432,689 Not Listed For Sale

      926 Chester Dr, Pottstown, PA 19465

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      926 Chester Dr, Pottstown, PA 19465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $326,000
      • Jan 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carol Savino Realty One Group Restore - Collegeville

    • /39

      Est $378,341 Not Listed For Sale

      1043 S Keim St, Pottstown, PA 19465

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1043 S Keim St, Pottstown, PA 19465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,500
      • Jul 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent ROBIN MARTIN BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /30

      Est $456,512 Not Listed For Sale

      507 Neiman Rd, Pottstown, PA 19465

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1826
      507 Neiman Rd, Pottstown, PA 19465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Apr 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Meredith Jacks Styer Real Estate

    • /48

      Est $838,557 Not Listed For Sale

      1193 Chestershire Place, Pottstown, PA 19465

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,791 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1193 Chestershire Place, Pottstown, PA 19465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Jan 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Fantini James A Cochrane Inc

    • /37

      Est $468,399 Not Listed For Sale

      821 Hunters Run Rd, Pottstown, PA 19465

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      821 Hunters Run Rd, Pottstown, PA 19465

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Nov 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Natalie McGee Styer Real Estate

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home