$135,000
160 Academy St Unit 9L, Poughkeepsie, NY 12601
- 1 Bed
- 1.5 Baths
- 900 Sq Ft
- Built 1975
Last Sold Summary
- 55% Below List Price
- $150/SF
- 336 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $143,000
Last Listing Agent Kathy Shumway Win Morrison Realty
160 Academy St Unit 9L, Poughkeepsie, NY 12601