20,111

Homes in ZIP Code 43065

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $1,300,000

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,814 Sq Ft

    0 Liberty Rd N Unit Lot 6, Powell, OH 43065

    Now building in the highly desirable Olentangy School District, this 4-bedroom, 3.5-bath home offers 3,814 square feet of finished living space on a 1.2-acre lot, including a fully finished basement with egress window. The main level includes a dedicated office, open-concept kitchen and living area, scullery/messy kitchen, spacious mudroom with built-in storage, and functional layout designed for

    Agent Photo

    Chris Shea

    Keller Williams Consultants

    (380) 257-5152

    0 Liberty Rd N Unit Lot 6, Powell, OH 43065
  • /48

    $4,000 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,268 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    8351 Tricia Price Dr, Powell, OH 43065

    Beautiful Golf Village home, located within the boundaries for Olentangy Liberty High School. Gorgeous views of the golf course! The foyer has wood floors and opens to a formal dining room. The great room opens to an eating area. The kitchen features 42 inch cabinets, wood floors, stainless steel appliances and a large pantry. Privacy can be found in the home office, tucked in the back of the

    Margaret Fenters Coldwell Banker Realty

    8351 Tricia Price Dr, Powell, OH 43065
  • /63

    $625,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    4034 Pioneer Ct, Powell, OH 43065

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $586,583

    Last Listing Agent Lari Madosky Shaw Coldwell Banker Realty

    4034 Pioneer Ct, Powell, OH 43065
    • /62

      Est $350,559

      Not Listed For Sale

      7079 Limerick Ln Unit 7079, Powell, OH 43065

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      7079 Limerick Ln Unit 7079, Powell, OH 43065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,700
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Chalton Red 1 Realty

  • /66

    $584,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,950 Sq Ft

    3254 Sinatra Way, Powell, OH 43065

    Sinatra Way, Powell, OH 43065. Stunning Pulte-built home (2022) on a desirable corner lot with HOA-maintained exterior for low-maintenance living. This like-new residence offers 4 bedrooms, 3 full baths and an open, flexible floor plan.The Main Level: Primary suite with dual-sink vanity, modern tiled shower and walk-in closet with built shelvingTwo additional main-floor bedrooms and full

    Agent Photo

    Omar El Mejjaty

    Carleton Realty, LLC

    (380) 324-6371

    3254 Sinatra Way, Powell, OH 43065
  • /39

    $1,875 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,220 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    8707 Glencanyon Dr, Powell, OH 43065

    Welcome to this wonderful 3-bedroom, 3-bathroom townhome located at 8707 Glencanyon Dr in the highly desirable Powell area—offering comfort, convenience, and a move-in-ready lifestyle.Step inside to a thoughtfully designed layout featuring three full bathrooms and spacious living areas perfect for both relaxing and entertaining. The functional kitchen comes fully equipped with a

    8707 Glencanyon Dr, Powell, OH 43065
  • /36

    $355,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    1751 Darrow Dr, Powell, OH 43065

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,960

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Hance EXP Realty, LLC

    1751 Darrow Dr, Powell, OH 43065
    • /49

      Est $393,814

      Not Listed For Sale

      1926 Lost Valley Rd, Powell, OH 43065

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,617 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1926 Lost Valley Rd, Powell, OH 43065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Gregory Rolls Realty

  • /22

    $415,914

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft

    5474 Dutch Ln, Powell, OH 43065

    The Braeden townhome offers a beautiful balance of open living spaces and private retreats, designed with modern lifestyles in mind. From the first step inside, this home highlights the quality craftsmanship and thoughtful details that make M/I Homes a trusted choice.The foyer provides a warm welcome and offers quick access to the 2-car garage, a convenient powder room, and a large storage

    M/I Homes Builder
    5474 Dutch Ln, Powell, OH 43065
  • /99

    $4,200 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,262 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    Unlisted Address

    Bright, beautifully updated home filled with natural light, soaring ceilings, and flexible living spaces, located in the Dublin City School District. The welcoming entry opens to a dramatic front sitting room or office with oversized windows, along with an additional front dining/lounge space that creates a luxurious and impressive entrance. The main living room features a fireplace and flows

    Zoubida Fallahi Red 1 Realty

    Unlisted Address
  • /30

    $424,110

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    7153 Unitas Loop, Powell, OH 43065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 289 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dan Tartabini New Advantage, LTD

    7153 Unitas Loop, Powell, OH 43065
    • /26

      Est $361,915

      Not Listed For Sale

      1868 Lost Valley Rd, Powell, OH 43065

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,617 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1868 Lost Valley Rd, Powell, OH 43065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Myers Fathom Realty Ohio

  • /43

    $374,090

    New Construction $40K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft

    5519 Fawnsbury Ct, Powell, OH 43065

    Welcome to this beautiful new construction townhome, located at 5519 Fawnsbury Court in Powell! From the outside-in, this 2-story townhome boasts an open layout and an artfully crafted design. This townhome features a striking exterior with white vinyl siding and black accents, 2 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, an attached 2-car garage, an open kitchen and family room, a back patio, storage closets

    Dan Tartabini New Advantage, LTD

    5519 Fawnsbury Ct, Powell, OH 43065
  • /41

    $3,495 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,604 Sq Ft
    • **RIVERFRONT 4-BEDROOM/2-BATH WITH 4-CAR GARAGE, FULL BASEMENT!!**

    9130 Shawnee Trail, Powell, OH 43065

    Welcome to this stunning 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom home located in the desirable Powell, OH. This property boasts a full basement, providing ample storage or potential for additional living space. The home is equipped with washer/dryer hookups for your convenience. The property is maintained by a full-time maintenance staff, ensuring your home remains in top condition. The exterior of the home is

    9130 Shawnee Trail, Powell, OH 43065
  • /13

    $559,850

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    6349 White Star Dr, Powell, OH 43065

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $553,072

    Last Listing Agent Dan Tartabini New Advantage, LTD

    6349 White Star Dr, Powell, OH 43065
    • /98

      Est $1,475,806

      Not Listed For Sale

      9811 Riverway Run, Powell, OH 43065

      • 4 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 6,793 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      9811 Riverway Run, Powell, OH 43065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,290,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Gilchrist Rolls Realty

  • /26

    $459,900

    New Construction
    • 2 - 3 Beds
    • 2 - 3 Baths
    • 1,576+ Sq Ft

    Palazzo Plan at The Courtyards of Hyatts Village, Powell, OH 43065

    Looking for a home that offers a comfortable and luxurious living experience? Look no further than the Palazzo! This welcoming and vibrant home is filled with natural light and offers adaptable living spaces that cater to your needs. Here are some of the features that make the Palazzo stand out: A multipurpose sunroom where you can relax and enjoy the beautiful natural surroundings An upstairs

    Epcon Communities Builder
    3200 Korg St Unit 36483853, Powell, OH 43065
  • /41

    $4,500 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,532 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    7704 Gateway Ln, Powell, OH 43065

    Welcome to this magnificent 5-bedroom home in the highly desirable Golf Village. The main floor has a great room with tons of natural light and an airy design that seamlessly connects to the kitchen. The kitchen features granite countertops, a large island with a gas range, abundant cabinet space, and a walk-in pantry for all your storage needs. This level also includes a guest bath, a laundry

    Emily Durbin Red 1 Realty

    7704 Gateway Ln, Powell, OH 43065
  • /45

    $464,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    115 W Reindeer Dr, Powell, OH 43065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,964 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,972

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Short RE/MAX Impact

    115 W Reindeer Dr, Powell, OH 43065
    • /40

      Est $723,626

      Not Listed For Sale

      8212 Coldwater Dr, Powell, OH 43065

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,531 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      8212 Coldwater Dr, Powell, OH 43065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim Reil Keller Williams Consultants

  • /15

    $509,900

    New Construction
    • 3 - 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,363+ Sq Ft

    Caymus Plan at Woodcrest Crossing, Powell, OH 43065

    Welcome home to the Caymus, an impressive and brand new floorplan by M/I Homes in Central Ohio! This 3–4-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom single family home offers modern design features and an ideal you're sure to love.

    M/I Homes Builder
    3443 Bluejay Ridge Dr Unit 36451302, Powell, OH 43065
  • /17

    $7,000 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,999 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1718 Strathshire Hall Place, Powell, OH 43065

    Gated community...agent must be present for showings.....seller would prefer an 18 to 24 month lease but would consider a 12 month lease

    Gary Francis American Dream Realty

    1718 Strathshire Hall Place, Powell, OH 43065
  • /42

    $618,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    6702 Golden Way, Powell, OH 43065

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,529 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $619,609

    Last Listing Agent Saba Shujaat RE/MAX Impact

    6702 Golden Way, Powell, OH 43065
    • /62

      Est $611,651

      Not Listed For Sale

      4909 Scenic Creek Dr Unit 4909, Powell, OH 43065

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4909 Scenic Creek Dr Unit 4909, Powell, OH 43065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $581,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sue Berg Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /14

    $504,900

    New Construction
    • 3 - 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,454+ Sq Ft

    Evanston Plan at Woodcrest Crossing, Powell, OH 43065

    Welcome to the Evanston floorplan, and make yourself right at home! This masterfully planned, 2-story layout features 3 to 5 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and stunning design options like a study or guest room, a fireplace, a morning room, and more.

    M/I Homes Builder
    3443 Bluejay Ridge Dr Unit 36500094, Powell, OH 43065
  • /27

    $1,600 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    7970 Trellage Ct Unit 15, Powell, OH 43065

    Situated in a great Powell location, this well-maintained home at 7970 Trellage Court offers comfort and convenience throughout. The interior features a functional layout with spacious living areas, a finished basement for extra living or entertainment space, and the added bonus of a second full bathroom. Step outside to enjoy a private fenced patio--perfect for relaxing or hosting. Close to

    Maya Joshi Red 1 Realty

    7970 Trellage Ct Unit 15, Powell, OH 43065
  • /39

    $412,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    88 Ravine Rd, Powell, OH 43065

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,331

    Last Listing Agent Mary Sunderman Keller Williams Capital Ptnrs

    88 Ravine Rd, Powell, OH 43065
    • /55

      Est $655,185

      Not Listed For Sale

      4500 Scioto Pkwy, Powell, OH 43065

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      4500 Scioto Pkwy, Powell, OH 43065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nikki Johnsen Fathom Realty Ohio

  • /14

    $445,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,711+ Sq Ft

    Bexley Plan at Woodcrest Crossing, Powell, OH 43065

    The Bexley plan is 1,711 square feet with 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms. Choose your exterior with traditional-, farmhouse-, or craftsman-style exterior options. The Bexley offers a 2-car garage, but has options available to expand the space. Choose from either the garage extension for bicycles, lawn, or sporting equipment. Select the 3-car garage if you have a third vehicle. Design this home to

    M/I Homes Builder
    3443 Bluejay Ridge Dr Unit 37929658, Powell, OH 43065
  • /64

    $4,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,180 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    7093 S Section Line Rd, Delaware, OH 43015

    Furnished or unfurnished! Sprawling ranch on 3 wooded acres. A private park in your very own back yard. 1,000 sq ft in patio/decking looks out into a huge fenced backyard. Woods surrounding this home are part of the property. Vaulted ceilings as you enter into a giant dining/kitchen. Spacious pantry. Abundant cabinets & one of the largest kitchen islands you've ever seen. Viking gas

    Andrea Brown Frisky Fathom Realty Ohio

    7093 S Section Line Rd, Delaware, OH 43015
  • /53

    $343,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    1890 Gallo Dr, Powell, OH 43065

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,274

    Last Listing Agent Butch Wahlsmith Redfin Corporation

    1890 Gallo Dr, Powell, OH 43065
    • /15

      Est $209,141

      Not Listed For Sale

      8226 Laramie Place Unit 2, Powell, OH 43065

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      8226 Laramie Place Unit 2, Powell, OH 43065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent DANIEL BEIRNE Opendoor Brokerage LLC

  • /10

    $377,900

    New Construction
    • 2 - 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,025+ Sq Ft

    Campbell Plan at Clarkshaw Crossing - Townhomes, Powell, OH 43065

    We’re thrilled to introduce the Campbell, a new townhome floorplan! Reach out for more information about how you can call it yours.

    M/I Homes Builder
    3777 Shoal Way Unit 36169406, Powell, OH 43065
  • /37

    $590,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    295 Woodsfield Ct, Powell, OH 43065

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,849 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $594,560

    Last Listing Agent Marc Van Steyn RE/MAX Premier Choice

    295 Woodsfield Ct, Powell, OH 43065
    • /35

      Est $380,743

      Not Listed For Sale

      8795 Greenburg Dr, Powell, OH 43065

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      8795 Greenburg Dr, Powell, OH 43065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $311,050
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marci Press Home Central Realty

  • /21

    $615,585

    New Construction $30K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,620 Sq Ft

    3967 Colts Reign Dr, Powell, OH 43065

    Welcome to 3716 Colts Reign Drive in Powell! This thoughtfully designed 4-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom home offers 2,621 square feet of open-concept living space perfect for today's lifestyle. This home's 5-level-split design is the perfect balance of functionality and style. Its open-concept design connects the spacious kitchen, breakfast area, and two-story great room seamlessly, creating an inviting

    Dan Tartabini New Advantage, LTD

    3967 Colts Reign Dr, Powell, OH 43065
  • /34

    $369,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    8741 Jamey Ct, Powell, OH 43065

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,405

    Last Listing Agent Lorie Strange Keller Williams Consultants

    8741 Jamey Ct, Powell, OH 43065
    • /46

      Est $328,603

      Not Listed For Sale

      8155 Pacos Ct, Powell, OH 43065

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      8155 Pacos Ct, Powell, OH 43065

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brent Merriman Red 1 Realty

  • /14

    $479,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,317 Sq Ft

    Findlay Plan at Woodcrest Crossing, Powell, OH 43065

    Welcome home to the Findlay: a two-story home with 4 bedrooms including a second-floor owner’s suite, 2.5 bathrooms, and a convenient second-floor laundry room. This home includes a traditional front elevation, with a covered front porch and a 2-car garage. Select the farmhouse elevation, with full front porch, decorative columns, and batten board siding, or the craftsman elevation with full

    M/I Homes Builder
    3443 Bluejay Ridge Dr Unit 37914845, Powell, OH 43065
  • /2

    $1,300,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    4445 Tavistock Cir, Powell, OH 43065

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $393/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,126,917

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Ruff Cutler Real Estate

    4445 Tavistock Cir, Powell, OH 43065

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home