12,118

Homes in ZIP Code 37849

Section Image
    • /45

      Est $432,167 Not Listed For Sale

      8205 Collier Rd, Powell, TN 37849

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      8205 Collier Rd, Powell, TN 37849

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Bailey The Bailey Group, Realty Executives

  • /2

    $282,760 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    3541 Bisham Wood Ln, Powell, TN 37849

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,381 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF

    Last Listing Agent Tammie Taylor D.R. Horton

    3541 Bisham Wood Ln, Powell, TN 37849
    • /21

      Est $317,305 Not Listed For Sale

      8279 Brickyard Rd, Powell, TN 37849

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      8279 Brickyard Rd, Powell, TN 37849

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent William Prichard Wingman Realty

  • /15

    $325,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    7304 Whispering Creek Ln, Powell, TN 37849

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,525 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andy Mason Elite Realty

    7304 Whispering Creek Ln, Powell, TN 37849
    • /24

      Est $221,468 Not Listed For Sale

      3108 Cruze Dr, Powell, TN 37849

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      3108 Cruze Dr, Powell, TN 37849

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $420/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,000
      • May 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Peroulas Brick & Mortar Properties, LLC

  • /19

    $199,300 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    126 Moore Ln, Powell, TN 37849

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,009 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,994

    Last Listing Agent Dustin Humphrey King Real Estate Services,Inc

    126 Moore Ln, Powell, TN 37849
    • /21

      Est $247,093 Not Listed For Sale

      3524 Cruze Rd, Powell, TN 37849

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      3524 Cruze Rd, Powell, TN 37849

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

    • /15

      Est $189,722 Not Listed For Sale

      7627 Blueberry Rd, Powell, TN 37849

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      7627 Blueberry Rd, Powell, TN 37849

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,500
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Betty Sharits Realty Executives Associates

  • /51

    $510,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    1221 Sky Top Ln, Powell, TN 37849

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,087

    Last Listing Agent Kim Jenkins Rocky Top Realty

    1221 Sky Top Ln, Powell, TN 37849
    • /24

      Est $298,971 Not Listed For Sale

      7631 Blueberry Rd, Powell, TN 37849

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      7631 Blueberry Rd, Powell, TN 37849

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $291,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dave McGinnis Wallace

  • /38

    $432,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    2812 Staffordshire Blvd, Powell, TN 37849

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,279 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,143

    Last Listing Agent Cody Carroll Crye-Leike Realtors South, Inc.

    2812 Staffordshire Blvd, Powell, TN 37849
    • /25

      Est $217,670 Not Listed For Sale

      7713 Blueberry Rd, Powell, TN 37849

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      7713 Blueberry Rd, Powell, TN 37849

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wanda Lovelace Crye-Leike Realtors South, Inc

  • /2

    $569,925 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    8147 Gold Bell St Unit Lot 21, Powell, TN 37849

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,147 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $181/SF

    Last Listing Agent Brooklyn Justice Southland Realtors, Inc

    8147 Gold Bell St Unit Lot 21, Powell, TN 37849
    • /33

      Est $408,752 Not Listed For Sale

      116 Mayview Dr, Powell, TN 37849

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      116 Mayview Dr, Powell, TN 37849

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $394,800
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andy Mason Elite Realty

  • /57

    $1,106,500 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    4520 Highland Woods Way, Powell, TN 37849

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,694 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,074,863

    Last Listing Agent Abbott Mary Capstone Realty Group

    4520 Highland Woods Way, Powell, TN 37849
    • /17

      Est $401,425 Not Listed For Sale

      108 Mayview Dr, Powell, TN 37849

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,661 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      108 Mayview Dr, Powell, TN 37849

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Evans King Real Estate Services,Inc

  • /32

    $345,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    2401 Bainbridge Way, Powell, TN 37849

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,415

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Sharits Realty Executives Associates

    2401 Bainbridge Way, Powell, TN 37849
    • /49

      Est $440,800 Not Listed For Sale

      7920 Blueberry Rd, Powell, TN 37849

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      7920 Blueberry Rd, Powell, TN 37849

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $401,250
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff LaRue Realty Executives Associates

  • /45

    $515,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    312 Ashworth Trail, Powell, TN 37849

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,832

    Last Listing Agent Tyler High Southern Charm Homes

    312 Ashworth Trail, Powell, TN 37849

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home