13,567

Properties in ZIP Code 23139

Section Image
    • /47

      Est $796,334

      Not Listed For Sale

      3880 Mill Station Dr, Powhatan, VA 23139

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,841 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      3880 Mill Station Dr, Powhatan, VA 23139

      Last Sold Summary

      • $282/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • May 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tracey McClung Village Concepts Realty Group

    • /38

      Est $493,556

      Not Listed For Sale

      3511 Fairfield Rd, Powhatan, VA 23139

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      3511 Fairfield Rd, Powhatan, VA 23139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • May 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Blair Village Concepts Realty Group

    • /50

      Est $1,260,605

      Not Listed For Sale

      2895 Johnsonway Terrace, Powhatan, VA 23139

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,541 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2895 Johnsonway Terrace, Powhatan, VA 23139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,295,000
      • May 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Simon Long & Foster

    • /26

      Est $452,072

      Not Listed For Sale

      1855 Huguenot Trail, Powhatan, VA 23139

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1855 Huguenot Trail, Powhatan, VA 23139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $446,000
      • May 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Verria Hairston Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    • /41

      Est $288,612

      Not Listed For Sale

      3903 Howell Rd, Powhatan, VA 23139

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 954 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      3903 Howell Rd, Powhatan, VA 23139

      Last Sold Summary

      • $304/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • May 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jacquelyn Waters Real Broker LLC

    • /28

      Est $398,283

      Not Listed For Sale

      4712 Powhatan Lakes Rd, Powhatan, VA 23139

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,477 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      4712 Powhatan Lakes Rd, Powhatan, VA 23139

      Last Sold Summary

      • $271/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • May 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cody Mann Village Concepts Realty Group

    • /50

      Est $887,619

      Not Listed For Sale

      3756 Mill Mount Place, Powhatan, VA 23139

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,205 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3756 Mill Mount Place, Powhatan, VA 23139

      Last Sold Summary

      • $211/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $889,000
      • May 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gayle Peace Liz Moore & Associates

    • /50

      Est $1,331,258

      Not Listed For Sale

      3405 Manor Oaks Dr, Powhatan, VA 23139

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      3405 Manor Oaks Dr, Powhatan, VA 23139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • May 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joan Small ProFound Property Group LLC

    • /36

      Est $785,740

      Not Listed For Sale

      2248 Branch Springs Ct, Powhatan, VA 23139

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,015 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2248 Branch Springs Ct, Powhatan, VA 23139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Patterson Country Roads Realty LLC

    • /49

      Est $979,670

      Not Listed For Sale

      3343 South Meadow Cir, Powhatan, VA 23139

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      3343 South Meadow Cir, Powhatan, VA 23139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cory Metts Hometown Realty

    • /15

      Est $163,934

      Not Listed For Sale

      2329 Branchway Creek Dr, Powhatan, VA 23139

      2329 Branchway Creek Dr, Powhatan, VA 23139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent James Strum Long & Foster

    • /28

      Est $491,202

      Not Listed For Sale

      6221 Walnut Tree Dr, Powhatan, VA 23139

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      6221 Walnut Tree Dr, Powhatan, VA 23139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jan 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sara Ernst Real Broker LLC

    • /33

      Est $453,443

      Not Listed For Sale

      2120 Walnut Tree Terrace, Powhatan, VA 23139

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      2120 Walnut Tree Terrace, Powhatan, VA 23139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Burnett BHHS PenFed Realty

    • /50

      Est $613,574

      Not Listed For Sale

      2190 Pine Cove Trail, Powhatan, VA 23139

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2190 Pine Cove Trail, Powhatan, VA 23139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,950
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Taylor River City Elite Properties - Real Broker

    • /39

      Est $654,946

      Not Listed For Sale

      3757 Mill Mount Place, Powhatan, VA 23139

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,217 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      3757 Mill Mount Place, Powhatan, VA 23139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Justine Rice Liz Moore & Associates

    • /35

      Est $391,189

      Not Listed For Sale

      6646 Blenheim Rd, Powhatan, VA 23139

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      6646 Blenheim Rd, Powhatan, VA 23139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Megan Wilt Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Main Street Properties

    • /18

      Est $252,844

      Not Listed For Sale

      3476 Jefferson Landing Rd, Powhatan, VA 23139

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3476 Jefferson Landing Rd, Powhatan, VA 23139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Walker Real Broker LLC

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      1013 Evans Rd, Powhatan, VA 23139

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1013 Evans Rd, Powhatan, VA 23139

      Last Sold Summary

      • $179/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amien Dulio Village Concepts Realty Group

    • /47

      Est $726,160

      Not Listed For Sale

      2320 Branchway Creek Dr, Powhatan, VA 23139

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,047 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2320 Branchway Creek Dr, Powhatan, VA 23139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 266 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Kirsch Weichert Corporate

    • /26

      Est $298,648

      Not Listed For Sale

      1178 Old Buckingham Rd, Powhatan, VA 23139

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,605 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      1178 Old Buckingham Rd, Powhatan, VA 23139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Lonski Napier REALTORS ERA

    • /32

      Est $366,183

      Not Listed For Sale

      3820 Howell Rd, Powhatan, VA 23139

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      3820 Howell Rd, Powhatan, VA 23139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Farmer Boone Residential LLC

    • /34

      Est $415,380

      Not Listed For Sale

      895 Clayton Rd, Powhatan, VA 23139

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      895 Clayton Rd, Powhatan, VA 23139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Candace Hay Fine Creek Realty

    • /19

      Est $455,855

      Not Listed For Sale

      6034 Anderson Hwy, Powhatan, VA 23139

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      6034 Anderson Hwy, Powhatan, VA 23139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $394,500
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Chenault Real Broker LLC

    • /20

      Est $438,587

      Not Listed For Sale

      1845 Nichols Rd, Powhatan, VA 23139

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1845 Nichols Rd, Powhatan, VA 23139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,000
      • Jan 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joey Paquette Village Concepts Realty Group

    • /50

      Est $949,317

      Not Listed For Sale

      3365 Riverly Dr, Powhatan, VA 23139

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,575 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      3365 Riverly Dr, Powhatan, VA 23139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $918,500
      • Apr 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Johnson EXP Realty, LLC

    • /36

      Est $1,009,379

      Not Listed For Sale

      3761 Tilmans Farm Dr, Powhatan, VA 23139

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      3761 Tilmans Farm Dr, Powhatan, VA 23139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $944,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Hailey Nielsen Long & Foster

    • /50

      Est $914,514

      Not Listed For Sale

      3713 Whitechurch Ct, Powhatan, VA 23139

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,645 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      3713 Whitechurch Ct, Powhatan, VA 23139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $897,500
      • Dec 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Nay River City Elite Properties - Real Broker

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Jackson Shop Rd, Goochland, VA 23063

      0 Jackson Shop Rd, Goochland, VA 23063

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Sep 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Sperry ERA Woody Hogg & Assoc

    • /46

      Est $854,367

      Not Listed For Sale

      3764 Tilmans Farm Dr, Powhatan, VA 23139

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3764 Tilmans Farm Dr, Powhatan, VA 23139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • Last Sold Price $846,000
      • Apr 08, 2024

• /13

      Est $185,234

      Not Listed For Sale

      3870 Mill Station Dr, Powhatan, VA 23139

      3870 Mill Station Dr, Powhatan, VA 23139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

• /37

      Est $714,866

      Not Listed For Sale

      3704 Hope Meadow Rd, Powhatan, VA 23139

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3704 Hope Meadow Rd, Powhatan, VA 23139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,900
      • Jan 31, 2024

• /50

      Est $717,146

      Not Listed For Sale

      3016 Mill Mount Ln, Powhatan, VA 23139

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,938 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      3016 Mill Mount Ln, Powhatan, VA 23139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Lonski Napier REALTORS ERA

    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      0000 Old Tavern Rd, Powhatan, VA 23139

      0000 Old Tavern Rd, Powhatan, VA 23139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rick Gibbs Liz Moore & Associates

    • /37

      Est $405,233

      Not Listed For Sale

      1709 Mt Olivett Rd, Powhatan, VA 23139

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1709 Mt Olivett Rd, Powhatan, VA 23139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,581
      • May 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stoney Marshall Hometown Realty Services Inc

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Rocky Oak Rd, Powhatan, VA 23139

      0 Rocky Oak Rd, Powhatan, VA 23139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,950
      • Aug 14, 2023

• /45

      Est $388,002

      Not Listed For Sale

      5658 Hill St, Powhatan, VA 23139

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,377 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      5658 Hill St, Powhatan, VA 23139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Harnsberger EXP Realty, LLC

    • /48

      Est $757,348

      Not Listed For Sale

      1870 Boyer Way, Powhatan, VA 23139

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,391 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1870 Boyer Way, Powhatan, VA 23139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Stynes River City Elite Properties - Real Broker

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Powhatan Lakes Rd, Powhatan, VA 23139

      0 Powhatan Lakes Rd, Powhatan, VA 23139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jake Sklar Hometown Realty

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 3 Beaumont Rd, Powhatan, VA 23139

      Lot 3 Beaumont Rd, Powhatan, VA 23139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 601 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Agee Long & Foster

    • /50

      Est $1,156,025

      Not Listed For Sale

      1605 Fallen Timber Trail, Powhatan, VA 23139

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1605 Fallen Timber Trail, Powhatan, VA 23139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $989,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Baust Joyner Fine Properties

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home