101

Recently Sold Pratt, KS Homes

Section Image
  • /38

    $134,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1011 Curtis St, Pratt, KS 67124

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $131,517

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Hamm Hamm Auction & Real Estate, LLC

    1011 Curtis St, Pratt, KS 67124
  • /44

    $110,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 10, 2026

    516 Logan St, Pratt, KS 67124

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1934

    Last Sold Summary

    • $70/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $102,360

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Jacobs Carr Auction & Real Estate - Pratt

    516 Logan St, Pratt, KS 67124
  • /18

    $140,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 27, 2026

    1215 E 5th St, Pratt, KS 67124

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $111/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $137,896

    Last Listing Agent Casey Garten ERA Great American Realty

    1215 E 5th St, Pratt, KS 67124
  • /28

    $105,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1313 Stout St, Pratt, KS 67124

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $46/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $103,411

1313 Stout St, Pratt, KS 67124
  • /50

    $339,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 27, 2026

    424 Saratoga Ct, Pratt, KS 67124

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,122 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $109/SF
    • 249 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,124

    Last Listing Agent Starla Elliott CENTURY 21 GRIGSBY REALTY

    424 Saratoga Ct, Pratt, KS 67124
  • /17

    $110,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 06, 2025

    107 N Ninnescah St, Pratt, KS 67124

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,315 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • $48/SF

    Current Estimated Value $113,503

    Last Listing Agent Jody Little Carr Auction & Real Estate - Pratt

    107 N Ninnescah St, Pratt, KS 67124
  • /36

    $124,500 Last List Price Sold May 23, 2025

    214 W 1st St, Pratt, KS 67124

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • $56/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $121,798

    Last Listing Agent John Hamm Hamm Auction & Real Estate, LLC

    214 W 1st St, Pratt, KS 67124
  • /20

    $199,500 Last List Price Sold Jul 08, 2025

    401 Grove St, Pratt, KS 67124

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,933 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $103/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,838

    Last Listing Agent Casey Garten ERA Great American Realty

    401 Grove St, Pratt, KS 67124
  • /40

    $89,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 09, 2025

    20120 W 1st St, Pratt, KS 67124

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $39/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $97,084

20120 W 1st St, Pratt, KS 67124
  • /15

    $22,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 19, 2025

    407 N Iuka St, Pratt, KS 67124

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 748 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $29/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $46,319

    Last Listing Agent Starla Elliott CENTURY 21 GRIGSBY REALTY

    407 N Iuka St, Pratt, KS 67124
  • /50

    $276,500 Last List Price Sold Aug 08, 2025

    10149 SE 25th Ave, Pratt, KS 67124

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,214 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,013

10149 SE 25th Ave, Pratt, KS 67124
  • /2

    $85,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 14, 2025

    612 W 3rd St, Pratt, KS 67124

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $75/SF

    Current Estimated Value $87,628

    Last Listing Agent NonMember FSBO NONMENBER

    612 W 3rd St, Pratt, KS 67124
  • /45

    $99,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 15, 2025

    413 E 2nd St, Pratt, KS 67124

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,827 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $55/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $91,108

    Last Listing Agent Starla Elliott CENTURY 21 GRIGSBY REALTY

    413 E 2nd St, Pratt, KS 67124
  • /49

    $95,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 28, 2026

    502 E 1st St, Pratt, KS 67124

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $52/SF
    • 162 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $92,398

    Last Listing Agent Starla Elliott CENTURY 21 GRIGSBY REALTY

    502 E 1st St, Pratt, KS 67124
  • /5

    $40,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 22, 2025

    0000 NE 50th St, Pratt, KS 67124

    • Land
    • 10.5 Acres
    • $3,810 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Brantner Heritage 1st Realty

    0000 NE 50th St, Pratt, KS 67124
  • /50

    $239,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 11, 2025

    902 E 6th St, Pratt, KS 67124

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,457 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • $97/SF
    • 232 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,594

    Last Listing Agent Starla Elliott CENTURY 21 GRIGSBY REALTY

    902 E 6th St, Pratt, KS 67124
  • /29

    $38,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 15, 2025

    607 N Jackson St, Pratt, KS 67124

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $39/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $41,140

    Last Listing Agent Starla Elliott CENTURY 21 GRIGSBY REALTY

    607 N Jackson St, Pratt, KS 67124
  • /29

    $70,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 18, 2025

    607 N Pine St, Pratt, KS 67124

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1885

    Last Sold Summary

    • $35/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $87,570

607 N Pine St, Pratt, KS 67124
  • /50

    $550,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 15, 2025

    291 NW 70th Ave, Pratt, KS 67124

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,279

291 NW 70th Ave, Pratt, KS 67124
  • /40

    $150,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 10, 2026

    119 S Pine St, Pratt, KS 67124

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,945 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • $77/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $148,414

119 S Pine St, Pratt, KS 67124
  • /46

    $259,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 16, 2026

    816 Iowa Ave, Pratt, KS 67124

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $102/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,990

    Last Listing Agent Mike Sanders CENTURY 21 GRIGSBY REALTY

    816 Iowa Ave, Pratt, KS 67124
  • /50

    $359,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 24, 2025

    1002 S Pearl St, Pratt, KS 67124

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $105/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,683

    Last Listing Agent Starla Elliott CENTURY 21 GRIGSBY REALTY

    1002 S Pearl St, Pratt, KS 67124
  • /33

    $104,500 Last List Price Sold Apr 10, 2026

    509 Parklane St, Pratt, KS 67124

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,365 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $77/SF
    • 173 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $103,990

    Last Listing Agent Starla Elliott CENTURY 21 GRIGSBY REALTY

    509 Parklane St, Pratt, KS 67124
  • /50

    $195,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 05, 2025

    204 Hillside St, Pratt, KS 67124

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,121 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $47/SF
    • 164 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,141

    Last Listing Agent Starla Elliott CENTURY 21 GRIGSBY REALTY

    204 Hillside St, Pratt, KS 67124
  • /23

    $85,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 30, 2025

    608 S High St, Pratt, KS 67124

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $79/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $87,326

608 S High St, Pratt, KS 67124
  • /35

    $193,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 30, 2025

    502 S Pine St, Pratt, KS 67124

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,944 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $66/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,121

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Froetschner Carr Auction & Real Estate - Pratt

    502 S Pine St, Pratt, KS 67124
  • /43

    $110,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 02, 2025

    417 Champa St, Pratt, KS 67124

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1931

    Last Sold Summary

    • $73/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $112,930

417 Champa St, Pratt, KS 67124
  • /2

    $120,000 Last List Price Sold May 29, 2025

    609 N Pine St, Pratt, KS 67124

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,447 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $83/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $108,966

    Last Listing Agent NonMember FSBO NONMENBER

    609 N Pine St, Pratt, KS 67124
  • /42

    $200,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 21, 2026

    10214 NE 10th St, Pratt, KS 67124

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,471

10214 NE 10th St, Pratt, KS 67124
  • /50

    $288,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 02, 2025

    507 S Oak St, Pratt, KS 67124

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1921

    Last Sold Summary

    • $65/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,723

    Last Listing Agent Starla Elliott CENTURY 21 GRIGSBY REALTY

    507 S Oak St, Pratt, KS 67124
  • /31

    $45,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 07, 2025

    905 S Pine St, Pratt, KS 67124

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 884 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $51/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $68,218

    Last Listing Agent Starla Elliott CENTURY 21 GRIGSBY REALTY

    905 S Pine St, Pratt, KS 67124
  • /25

    $25,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 20, 2026

    423 S Pine St, Pratt, KS 67124

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 1918

    Last Sold Summary

    • $19/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $39,140

423 S Pine St, Pratt, KS 67124
  • /30

    $38,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 07, 2025

    921 S Ninnescah St, Pratt, KS 67124

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $38/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $40,417

    Last Listing Agent Starla Elliott CENTURY 21 GRIGSBY REALTY

    921 S Ninnescah St, Pratt, KS 67124
  • /30

    $134,500 Last List Price Sold Jan 29, 2026

    813 Iowa Ave, Pratt, KS 67124

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $100/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $140,615

813 Iowa Ave, Pratt, KS 67124
  • /12

    $412,500 Last List Price Sold Oct 03, 2025

    524 N Oak St, Pratt, KS 67124

    • 12 Beds
    • 12 Baths
    • 9,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $46/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Petz Bricktown ICT Realty

    524 N Oak St, Pratt, KS 67124
  • /48

    $139,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 20, 2025

    206 N Main St, Pratt, KS 67124

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $63/SF
    • 242 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $106,578

    Last Listing Agent Starla Elliott CENTURY 21 GRIGSBY REALTY

    206 N Main St, Pratt, KS 67124
  • /50

    $439,500 Last List Price Sold Aug 01, 2025

    1103 Sunny Ln, Pratt, KS 67124

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,073 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $108/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,125

    Last Listing Agent Starla Elliott CENTURY 21 GRIGSBY REALTY

    1103 Sunny Ln, Pratt, KS 67124
  • /50

    $179,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 06, 2026

    1005 Manor Rd, Pratt, KS 67124

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $62/SF
    • 199 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,161

    Last Listing Agent Starla Elliott CENTURY 21 GRIGSBY REALTY

    1005 Manor Rd, Pratt, KS 67124
  • /47

    $289,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 15, 2025

    307 Hillside St, Pratt, KS 67124

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 472 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,944

    Last Listing Agent Starla Elliott CENTURY 21 GRIGSBY REALTY

    307 Hillside St, Pratt, KS 67124
  • /36

    $89,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 20, 2026

    1007 Stout St, Pratt, KS 67124

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,573 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $57/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $92,563

    Last Listing Agent Starla Elliott CENTURY 21 GRIGSBY REALTY

    1007 Stout St, Pratt, KS 67124

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home