$169,900
- Land
- 6.3 Acres
- $26,968 per Acre
326 Deer Ln Unit 326, Lexington, NY 12468
326 Deer Ln Unit 326, Lexington, NY 12468$169,900
326 Deer Ln Unit 326, Lexington, NY 12468
326 Deer Ln Unit 326, Lexington, NY 12468$199,900
2A Overlook Dr, Lexington, NY 12468
2A Overlook Dr, Lexington, NY 12468$195,000
339 Overlook Dr Unit 5A, Lexington, NY 12468
339 Overlook Dr Unit 5A, Lexington, NY 12468$124,900
354 Terrace Dr, Lexington, NY 12468
354 Terrace Dr, Lexington, NY 12468$149,000
14509 Main St, Prattsville, NY 12468
14509 Main St, Prattsville, NY 12468$169,000
4 County Road 52, Prattsville, NY 12468
Yaroslava Tkachuk Hunter Mountain Realty
$199,000
167 Harry Peckham Rd, Prattsville, NY 12468
167 Harry Peckham Rd, Prattsville, NY 12468$179,000
443 County Road 13, Prattsville, NY 12468
Yaroslava Tkachuk Hunter Mountain Realty
$109,000
19 Truesdell Rd, Prattsville, NY 12468
Alexa Kwiatkowski Greene Acres Real Estate & Man
$125,000
0 Blueberry Estate, Prattsville, NY 12468
0 Blueberry Estate, Prattsville, NY 12468On average, homes in Prattsville, NY sell after 96 days on the market compared to the national average of 58 days. The median sale price for homes in Prattsville, NY over the last 12 months is $372,000, up 73% from the median home sale price over the previous 12 months.
In Prattsville, you'll find a diverse selection of properties with 10 homes for sale under $200,000, catering to budget-conscious buyers seeking affordable housing solutions. Whether you're a first-time homebuyer in search of a cozy starter home or an investor eyeing a promising opportunity, these affordable homes provide a gateway into the real estate market in Prattsville, NY.