878

Recently Sold Homes in 86305

Section Image Section Image
  • /54

    $1,199,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    2942 Southpark, Prescott, AZ 86305

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,245 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $369/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,146,796

    Last Listing Agent Peter Fife Coldwell Banker Northland

    2942 Southpark, Prescott, AZ 86305
  • /26

    $799,900 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    12312 N Otto Cir Unit 219, Prescott, AZ 86305

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,315 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $346/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $820,124

    Last Listing Agent DiANNE Norkus Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    12312 N Otto Cir Unit 219, Prescott, AZ 86305
  • /27

    $460,000 Sold Feb 03, 2026

    7710 N Wildoaks Dr, Prescott, AZ 86305

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Kent Panoramic Realty

    7710 N Wildoaks Dr, Prescott, AZ 86305
  • /10

    $100,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    0 N Bright Summit Ln Unit PAR1072101, Prescott, AZ 86305

    • Land
    • 3.66 Acres
    • $27,322 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,000

    Last Listing Agent Joni Cahn Sands Realty

    0 N Bright Summit Ln Unit PAR1072101, Prescott, AZ 86305
  • /48

    $557,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    1628 Oregon Ave, Prescott, AZ 86305

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,677 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $332/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,457

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Taylor Rent Right and Home Right

    1628 Oregon Ave, Prescott, AZ 86305
  • /26

    $480,000 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    336 Lindbergh Dr, Prescott, AZ 86305

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 955 Sq Ft
    • Built 1944

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $503/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,142

    Last Listing Agent Ronald Debenedetta Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate BloomTree Realty

    336 Lindbergh Dr, Prescott, AZ 86305
  • /34

    $947,561 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    6019 W Cedron Cir, Prescott, AZ 86305

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,315 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $409/SF
    • 334 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $931,343

6019 W Cedron Cir, Prescott, AZ 86305
  • /32

    $585,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    1969 Sunnyside, Prescott, AZ 86305

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,679 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $348/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $591,323

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Walsh Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert

    1969 Sunnyside, Prescott, AZ 86305
  • /21

    $517,500 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    3230 Orchid Way, Prescott, AZ 86305

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,087

    Last Listing Agent David Rodgers Central Highlands Real Estate

    3230 Orchid Way, Prescott, AZ 86305
  • /3

    $275,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    Lot 64 Stringfield -- Unit 1, Prescott, AZ 86305

    • Land
    • 1.02 Acres
    • $269,608 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 423 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Debbi Avila RealtyONEGroup Mountain Desert

    Lot 64 Stringfield -- Unit 1, Prescott, AZ 86305
  • /18

    $230,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    6148 Antelope Villas Cir Unit 126, Prescott, AZ 86305

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 977 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,420

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Ortagus Better Homes And Gardens Real Estate Bloomtree Realty

    6148 Antelope Villas Cir Unit 126, Prescott, AZ 86305
  • /41

    $927,810 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    2253 Shadow Ridge Rd, Prescott, AZ 86305

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,079 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $935,360

    Last Listing Agent Josh Rice West USA Realty of Prescott

    2253 Shadow Ridge Rd, Prescott, AZ 86305
  • /2

    $400,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    Lot 26 Stringfield Dr, Prescott, AZ 86305

    • Land
    • 2.45 Acres
    • $163,265 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 305 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Davis Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert

    Lot 26 Stringfield Dr, Prescott, AZ 86305
  • /2

    $393,816 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    1260 Deadwood Ln, Prescott, AZ 86305

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,493 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF

    Current Estimated Value $415,528

    Last Listing Agent NON MEMBER NON-MEMBER

    1260 Deadwood Ln, Prescott, AZ 86305
  • /128

    $2,700,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    12897 N Tonto Rd, Prescott, AZ 86305

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,586 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $753/SF
    • 186 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,707,023

    Last Listing Agent Janelle Flaherty First Team Real Estate

    12897 N Tonto Rd, Prescott, AZ 86305
  • /57

    $1,610,000 Sold Jan 07, 2026

    3186 W Pine Lakes Dr, Prescott, AZ 86305

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,571 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $451/SF
    • 243 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,622,394

3186 W Pine Lakes Dr, Prescott, AZ 86305
  • /31

    $559,990 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    6878 Claret Dr, Prescott, AZ 86301

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $306/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $551,483

    Davidson Homes Westwood

    6878 Claret Dr, Prescott, AZ 86301
  • /2

    $270,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    6140 Antelope Villas Cir Unit 222, Prescott, AZ 86305

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,226 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,593

    Last Listing Agent Mark Hale eXp Realty

    6140 Antelope Villas Cir Unit 222, Prescott, AZ 86305
  • /55

    $1,695,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    19900 N Lower Territory Rd, Prescott, AZ 86305

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $712/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,650,309

    Last Listing Agent Sue Brown Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    19900 N Lower Territory Rd, Prescott, AZ 86305
  • /28

    $1,280,000 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    8850 N Valley Oak Dr, Prescott, AZ 86305

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $419/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,275,039

    Last Listing Agent David Tipei eXp Realty

    8850 N Valley Oak Dr, Prescott, AZ 86305
  • /20

    $400,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    5950,5955 Turning Mountain Ln, Williamson, AZ 86305

    • Land
    • 6.42 Acres
    • $62,305 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38% Below List Price
    • 756 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Rafters Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert

    5950,5955 Turning Mountain Ln, Williamson, AZ 86305
  • /38

    $1,000,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    4175 W Latham Cir, Prescott, AZ 86305

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,790 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $358/SF
    • 264 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,037,396

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Dickinson Better Homes And Gardens Real Estate Bloomtree Realty

    4175 W Latham Cir, Prescott, AZ 86305
  • /53

    $799,360 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    8237 N Red Oak Rd, Prescott, AZ 86305

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $425/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $803,748

    Last Listing Agent Amy Maneely Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert

    8237 N Red Oak Rd, Prescott, AZ 86305
  • /2

    $489,990 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    6059 Camacho Ln, Prescott, AZ 86305

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $342/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Davidson Homes South Ranch - Destination Collection

    6059 Camacho Ln, Prescott, AZ 86305
  • /66

    $575,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    16795 N Indian Ruins Rd, Prescott, AZ 86305

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,651 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $348/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $581,020

    Last Listing Agent Erin Carmona Realty One Group Mountain Desert

    16795 N Indian Ruins Rd, Prescott, AZ 86305
  • /14

    $252,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    12195 N Williamson Valley Rd, Prescott, AZ 86305

    • Land
    • 6.89 Acres
    • $36,575 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $633,500

    Last Listing Agent Paul Schneider RMA-Mountain Properties

    12195 N Williamson Valley Rd, Prescott, AZ 86305
  • /39

    $660,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    6850 N Harris Dr, Prescott, AZ 86305

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,594 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 200 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $710,782

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Mitchell Clark Realty Homes and Land

    6850 N Harris Dr, Prescott, AZ 86305
  • /39

    $1,041,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    11815 W Lost Man Canyon Way, Prescott, AZ 86305

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $388/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,094,306

    Last Listing Agent Linda Wood Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    11815 W Lost Man Canyon Way, Prescott, AZ 86305
  • /36

    $915,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    11880 N Cielo Grande, Prescott, AZ 86305

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,233 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $410/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $895,207

    Last Listing Agent Theresa Smith eXp Realty

    11880 N Cielo Grande, Prescott, AZ 86305
  • /2

    $589,990 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    1211 Branding Iron Pass Unit 3, Prescott, AZ 86305

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Maxwell Realty One Group Mountain Desert

    1211 Branding Iron Pass Unit 3, Prescott, AZ 86305
  • /37

    $740,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    11711 N Lonely Trail, Prescott, AZ 86305

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $429/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $735,297

    Last Listing Agent Amy Crawford Realty One Group Mountain Desert

    11711 N Lonely Trail, Prescott, AZ 86305
  • /18

    $581,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    663 Ives Canyon Trail, Prescott, AZ 86305

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $648,401

    Last Listing Agent Shelley Pignone West USA Realty

    663 Ives Canyon Trail, Prescott, AZ 86305
  • /56

    $85,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    9530 N Equine Rd Unit 207, Prescott, AZ 86305

    • Land
    • 2.02 Acres
    • $42,079 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 78 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Birtcher Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate BloomTree Realty

    9530 N Equine Rd Unit 207, Prescott, AZ 86305
  • /71

    $455,000 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    6635 N Double Tree Rd, Prescott, AZ 86305

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelly R. Hall eXp Realty

    6635 N Double Tree Rd, Prescott, AZ 86305
  • /32

    $1,053,253 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    12370 N Thrine Cir, Prescott, AZ 86305

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,557 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $412/SF
    • 629 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,025,096

12370 N Thrine Cir, Prescott, AZ 86305
  • /42

    $1,211,500 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    4675 W Trevor Trail, Prescott, AZ 86305

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $365/SF
    • 183 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,204,292

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Eastwood West USA Realty of Prescott

    4675 W Trevor Trail, Prescott, AZ 86305
  • /27

    $441,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    1199 Luane Cir, Prescott, AZ 86305

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,891

    Last Listing Agent Audra Farnsworth National Realty of Arizona

    1199 Luane Cir, Prescott, AZ 86305
  • /43

    $980,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    1230 Sierry Peaks Dr, Prescott, AZ 86305

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,654 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $369/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,115,074

    Last Listing Agent Len McGee Coldwell Banker Northland

    1230 Sierry Peaks Dr, Prescott, AZ 86305
  • /2

    $275,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    2638 W Black Ridge Trail, Prescott, AZ 86305

    • Land
    • 2.02 Acres
    • $136,139 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 268 Days On Market

2638 W Black Ridge Trail, Prescott, AZ 86305
  • /30

    $470,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    3205 Orchid Way, Prescott, AZ 86305

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $343/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,621

    Last Listing Agent Trisi Andresen Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    3205 Orchid Way, Prescott, AZ 86305

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home