881

Recently Sold Homes in 86305

Section Image Section Image
  • /58

    $1,050,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    3200 W Crestview Dr, Prescott, AZ 86305

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,044,427

    Last Listing Agent John Decker Realty ONE Group

    3200 W Crestview Dr, Prescott, AZ 86305
  • /4

    $265,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    19100 N Sullivan Buttes Rd Unit 132, Prescott, AZ 86305

    • Land
    • 119.19 Acres
    • $2,223 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34% Below List Price

    Current Estimated Value $290,426

    Last Listing Agent Monica Monson The Noble Agency

    19100 N Sullivan Buttes Rd Unit 132, Prescott, AZ 86305
  • 265 Westgate, Prescott, AZ 86305

    $185,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    265 Westgate, Prescott, AZ 86305

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $107/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer A Todd PL Home Sales LLC

    265 Westgate, Prescott, AZ 86305
  • /11

    $615,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    1399 Natures Way Unit 2, Prescott, AZ 86305

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $840,944

    Last Listing Agent Carol Henggeler CLA REALTY, LLC

    1399 Natures Way Unit 2, Prescott, AZ 86305
  • /85

    $1,150,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    2191 W Thumb Butte Rd, Prescott, AZ 86305

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $353/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,138,141

    Last Listing Agent DJ Walters Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate BloomTree Realty

    2191 W Thumb Butte Rd, Prescott, AZ 86305
  • /5

    $434,990 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    1283 Deadwood Ln, Prescott, AZ 86305

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,267 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $343/SF

    Current Estimated Value $428,151

    Davidson Homes South Ranch - Southern Collection

    1283 Deadwood Ln, Prescott, AZ 86305
  • /12

    $112,500 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    00 Ives Canyon Trail, Prescott, AZ 86305

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $56,250 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 778 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Holly Meneou Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    00 Ives Canyon Trail, Prescott, AZ 86305
  • /39

    $833,000 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    10901 N Deer Hill Ln, Prescott, AZ 86305

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,207 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $377/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $840,430

    Last Listing Agent Geoffrey Hyland, PLLC eXp Realty

    10901 N Deer Hill Ln, Prescott, AZ 86305
  • /39

    $179,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    12465 N Yukon Rd, Williamson, AZ 86305

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $89,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,667

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Teskey United Country Real Estate/ AZ Country Real Estate

    12465 N Yukon Rd, Williamson, AZ 86305
  • /43

    $850,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    436 Acoma Dr, Prescott, AZ 86305

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $892,054

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Dickinson Better Homes And Gardens Real Estate Bloomtree Realty

    436 Acoma Dr, Prescott, AZ 86305
  • /14

    $186,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    16751 N Top View Ln, Prescott, AZ 86305

    • Land
    • 12.62 Acres
    • $14,739 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 435 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,585

    Last Listing Agent Peggy Ahern Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert

    16751 N Top View Ln, Prescott, AZ 86305
  • /31

    $300,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    1087 N Turkey Run Rd, Prescott, AZ 86305

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,838

1087 N Turkey Run Rd, Prescott, AZ 86305
  • /8

    $434,990 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    1227 Cattle Trail, Prescott, AZ 86305

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,339 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $325/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Davidson Homes South Ranch - Destination Collection

    1227 Cattle Trail, Prescott, AZ 86305
  • /20

    $665,158 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    12321 N Otto Cir Unit 217, Prescott, AZ 86305

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,081 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $688,442

    Last Listing Agent DiANNE Norkus Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    12321 N Otto Cir Unit 217, Prescott, AZ 86305
  • /2

    $275,000 Sold Jan 27, 2026

    2728 Black Jack Ridge Rd, Prescott, AZ 86305

    • Land
    • 1.76 Acres
    • $156,250 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 92 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Davis Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert

    2728 Black Jack Ridge Rd, Prescott, AZ 86305
  • /48

    $1,125,000 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    3251 S Burro Dr, Prescott, AZ 86305

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $365/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,172,065

    Last Listing Agent Abbie Roses Better Homes And Gardens Real Estate Bloomtree Realty

    3251 S Burro Dr, Prescott, AZ 86305
  • /6

    $108,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    12645 Stella Dr, Prescott, AZ 86305

    • Land
    • 1.01 Acres
    • $106,931 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $109,875

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Lombardi West USA Realty of Prescott

    12645 Stella Dr, Prescott, AZ 86305
  • /11

    $110,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    11890 N Durango Sky Trail, Williamson, AZ 86305

    • Land
    • 3.97 Acres
    • $27,708 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 41% Below List Price
    • 172 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $109,651

    Last Listing Agent Brian Howell HomeSmart Fine Homes and Land

    11890 N Durango Sky Trail, Williamson, AZ 86305
  • /31

    $300,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    8255 Dillon Washington Rd, Prescott, AZ 86305

    • Land
    • 18.03 Acres
    • $16,639 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 295 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,996

    Last Listing Agent Len McGee Coldwell Banker Northland

    8255 Dillon Washington Rd, Prescott, AZ 86305
  • /20

    $670,000 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    2193 Santa fe Springs, Prescott, AZ 86305

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $447/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $659,401

    Last Listing Agent Brian Monksfield Flex Realty

    2193 Santa fe Springs, Prescott, AZ 86305
  • /16

    $370,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    3347 Iris Ln, Prescott, AZ 86305

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,202 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,446

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Howard HomeSmart

    3347 Iris Ln, Prescott, AZ 86305
  • /89

    $1,100,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    13832 N Spotted Eagle Dr, Prescott, AZ 86305

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,089,430

    Last Listing Agent Peggy Vicioso Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert

    13832 N Spotted Eagle Dr, Prescott, AZ 86305
  • 1292 Leo Ln, Prescott, AZ 86305

    $415,890 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    1292 Leo Ln, Prescott, AZ 86305

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $369/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Davidson Homes South Ranch - Southern Collection

    1292 Leo Ln, Prescott, AZ 86305
  • /36

    $860,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    1033 Lupine Ln, Prescott, AZ 86305

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,438 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $353/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $853,880

    Last Listing Agent Peter Fife Coldwell Banker Northland

    1033 Lupine Ln, Prescott, AZ 86305
  • /2

    $475,517 Sold May 01, 2026

    6184 Lonesome Dr, Prescott, AZ 86305

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,214 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $392/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Wilmeth DH AZ Realty, LLC

    6184 Lonesome Dr, Prescott, AZ 86305
  • /10

    $170,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    593 Suncrest Dr, Prescott, AZ 86305

    • Land
    • 25,264 Sq Ft
    • $293,103 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,669

    Last Listing Agent Trent Beaver Better Homes And Gardens Real Estate Bloomtree Realty

    593 Suncrest Dr, Prescott, AZ 86305
  • /33

    $280,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    15485 N Talking Rock Ranch Rd, Williamson, AZ 86305

    • Land
    • 34,412 Sq Ft
    • $354,430 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brandy Reed Symmetry Realty Brokerage

    15485 N Talking Rock Ranch Rd, Williamson, AZ 86305
  • /26

    $125,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    041r N Lucy Ln, Prescott, AZ 86305

    • Land
    • 2.17 Acres
    • $57,604 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 57 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Fred Fischer IN-HOUSE Realty 360, Inc

    041r N Lucy Ln, Prescott, AZ 86305
  • /2

    $505,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1215 Prairie Dog Trail Unit 34, Prescott, AZ 86305

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,845 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Conley DH AZ Realty, LLC

    1215 Prairie Dog Trail Unit 34, Prescott, AZ 86305
  • /21

    $755,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    42 Woodside Dr, Prescott, AZ 86305

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $365/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $736,654

    Last Listing Agent JoAnn Marrese Unique Homes Realty, Inc

    42 Woodside Dr, Prescott, AZ 86305
  • /32

    $695,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    844 Thicket Ln, Prescott, AZ 86305

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,987 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $350/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $696,892

    Last Listing Agent Laura Spaeth Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    844 Thicket Ln, Prescott, AZ 86305
  • /49

    $1,187,500 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    835 Happy Valley Rd, Prescott, AZ 86305

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,723 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $436/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,217,680

    Last Listing Agent Amy Abrams PLLC Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    835 Happy Valley Rd, Prescott, AZ 86305
  • /20

    $215,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    5627 Meridian Ct, Prescott, AZ 86305

    • Land
    • 11,325 Sq Ft
    • $826,923 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,637

    Last Listing Agent Geoffrey Hyland, PLLC eXp Realty

    5627 Meridian Ct, Prescott, AZ 86305
  • /65

    $1,375,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    3200 Kae Ct, Prescott, AZ 86305

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 243 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,416,254

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Ristow PLLC Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert

    3200 Kae Ct, Prescott, AZ 86305
  • 1243 Cattle Trail, Prescott, AZ 86305

    $519,990 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    1243 Cattle Trail, Prescott, AZ 86305

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,845 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $282/SF

    Current Estimated Value $525,000

    Davidson Homes South Ranch - Destination Collection

    1243 Cattle Trail, Prescott, AZ 86305
  • /19

    $80,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    0000 N Adobe Trail, Prescott, AZ 86305

    • Land
    • 5.49 Acres
    • $14,572 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 60% Below List Price
    • 461 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jane Silvernale RealtyONEGroup Mountain Desert

    0000 N Adobe Trail, Prescott, AZ 86305
  • /39

    $724,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    4841 W Sterling Ranch Rd, Prescott, AZ 86305

    • Land
    • 7.32 Acres
    • $98,907 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $714,996

    Last Listing Agent Brandy Reed Symmetry Realty Brokerage

    4841 W Sterling Ranch Rd, Prescott, AZ 86305
  • /2

    $250,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    Lot 40 Stringfield Dr, Prescott, AZ 86305

    • Land
    • 1.36 Acres
    • $183,824 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

Lot 40 Stringfield Dr, Prescott, AZ 86305
  • /53

    $1,352,500 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    1849 Enchanted Canyon Way, Prescott, AZ 86305

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $519/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,369,875

    Last Listing Agent David Coyne Keller Williams Arizona Realty

    1849 Enchanted Canyon Way, Prescott, AZ 86305

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home