2,382

Recently Sold Prescott, AZ Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /41

    $660,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    5246 Porter Creek Dr, Prescott, AZ 86301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,135 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $674,000

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Adams West USA Realty of Prescott

    5246 Porter Creek Dr, Prescott, AZ 86301
  • /15

    $54,900

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    960 Peace Ln Unit 62, Prescott, AZ 86305

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 45% Below List Price
    • $58/SF
    • 264 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Shepherd Bliss Realty & Investments

    960 Peace Ln Unit 62, Prescott, AZ 86305
  • /46

    $674,990

    Sold May 04, 2026

    7023 Sterling Ln, Prescott, AZ 86305

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,641 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $698,667

    Davidson Homes Westwood

    7023 Sterling Ln, Prescott, AZ 86305
  • /77

    $1,550,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    1233 S Lakeview Dr, Prescott, AZ 86301

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,827 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,081,472

    Last Listing Agent Azroy Salim Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    1233 S Lakeview Dr, Prescott, AZ 86301
  • /11

    $95,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    71xx S Big Bug Mesa Rd, Prescott, AZ 86303

    • Land
    • 3.01 Acres
    • $31,561 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Clyde Mckay High Country Realty LLC

    71xx S Big Bug Mesa Rd, Prescott, AZ 86303
  • /2

    $637,500

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    689 Frederick Ln, Prescott, AZ 86301

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,603 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $635,438

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Sullins Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert

    689 Frederick Ln, Prescott, AZ 86301
  • /46

    $956,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    1672 Stable Rock Rd, Prescott, AZ 86303

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $445/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $946,584

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Marshall Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert

    1672 Stable Rock Rd, Prescott, AZ 86303
  • /6

    $50,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    4577 N Granite Gardens (Lot 46) Dr, Prescott, AZ 86301

    • Land
    • 13,503 Sq Ft
    • $161,290 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,397

    Last Listing Agent Amy Hitt Panoramic Realty

    4577 N Granite Gardens (Lot 46) Dr, Prescott, AZ 86301
  • /42

    $480,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    2197 Ewin Dr, Prescott, AZ 86305

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,055

    Last Listing Agent David Coyne Keller Williams Arizona Realty

    2197 Ewin Dr, Prescott, AZ 86305
  • /53

    $94,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    107 Alpine, Prescott, AZ 86305

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $75/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Paul Miller Century 21 Americana

    107 Alpine, Prescott, AZ 86305
  • /39

    $445,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    2636 College Heights Rd, Prescott, AZ 86301

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,467 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,013

    Last Listing Agent Joe Karcie RE/MAX Mountain Properties

    2636 College Heights Rd, Prescott, AZ 86301
  • /2

    $529,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    638 N Smoki Dr, Prescott, AZ 86305

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,179 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,873

    Last Listing Agent Brad Bergamini Keller Williams Arizona Realty

    638 N Smoki Dr, Prescott, AZ 86305
  • /47

    $655,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    1011 Craftsman Dr, Prescott, AZ 86301

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,131 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $661,660

1011 Craftsman Dr, Prescott, AZ 86301
  • /25

    $525,500

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    1672 Eagle Rock, Prescott, AZ 86301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $327/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,997

1672 Eagle Rock, Prescott, AZ 86301
  • /28

    $755,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    1797 Rolling Hills Dr, Prescott, AZ 86303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,417 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $767,364

    Last Listing Agent Christin Kingsbury Keller Williams Arizona Realty

    1797 Rolling Hills Dr, Prescott, AZ 86303
  • /14

    $1,147,271

    Sold May 26, 2025

    3241 Jagged Spire Ct, Prescott, AZ 86301

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $335/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,151,240

    Last Listing Agent Megan Perry Richmond American Homes Of Arizona, INC.

    3241 Jagged Spire Ct, Prescott, AZ 86301
  • /24

    $470,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    812 Bird St, Prescott, AZ 86301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,807

    Last Listing Agent Molly Auman Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    812 Bird St, Prescott, AZ 86301
  • /6

    $150,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    0 W Trevor Trail Unit PAR1079154, Prescott, AZ 86305

    • Land
    • 2.02 Acres
    • $74,257 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Eastwood West USA Realty of Prescott

    0 W Trevor Trail Unit PAR1079154, Prescott, AZ 86305
  • /40

    $374,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    2913 Lindsey Dr, Prescott, AZ 86301

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Miller Re/Max Fine Properties

    2913 Lindsey Dr, Prescott, AZ 86301
  • /46

    $789,900

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    1306 Rockwood Dr, Prescott, AZ 86305

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,649 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $479/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $787,689

    Last Listing Agent Terri Chase HomeSmart Fine Homes and Land

    1306 Rockwood Dr, Prescott, AZ 86305
  • /35

    $290,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    2499 Hilltop Rd, Prescott, AZ 86301

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 185 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent DJ Walters Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate BloomTree Realty

    2499 Hilltop Rd, Prescott, AZ 86301
  • /9

    $100,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    637 W Lee Blvd, Prescott, AZ 86303

    • Land
    • 32,670 Sq Ft
    • $133,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $101,970

    Last Listing Agent Paige Boyer Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    637 W Lee Blvd, Prescott, AZ 86303
  • /62

    $333,500

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    807 Glade Dr, Prescott, AZ 86301

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent James Rusch-Michener Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert

    807 Glade Dr, Prescott, AZ 86301
  • /13

    $539,990

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    7051 Turquoise St, Prescott, AZ 86305

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $333/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,690

    Davidson Homes Westwood

    7051 Turquoise St, Prescott, AZ 86305
  • /45

    $535,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    1790 Royal Oak Cir, Prescott, AZ 86305

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $326/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $541,540

1790 Royal Oak Cir, Prescott, AZ 86305
  • /2

    $589,990

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    1203 Branding Iron Pass, Prescott, AZ 86305

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,905 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $310/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Davidson Homes South Ranch - Western Collection

    1203 Branding Iron Pass, Prescott, AZ 86305
  • /23

    $360,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    324 Robinson Dr, Prescott, AZ 86303

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,023 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $352/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,556

    Last Listing Agent Jill Anderson Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    324 Robinson Dr, Prescott, AZ 86303
  • /37

    $345,000

    Sold May 15, 2025

    5845 W Maddie Ln, Prescott, AZ 86305

    • Land
    • 1.15 Acres
    • $300,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 233 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,152

    Last Listing Agent Angelina Warrington Symmetry Realty Brokerage

    5845 W Maddie Ln, Prescott, AZ 86305
  • /50

    $895,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    2115 Burlwood Dr, Prescott, AZ 86305

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $407/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $903,624

    Last Listing Agent Erin Carmona Realty One Group Mountain Desert

    2115 Burlwood Dr, Prescott, AZ 86305
  • /11

    $80,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1753 Conifer Ridge Ln, Prescott, AZ 86303

    • Land
    • 29,185 Sq Ft
    • $119,403 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 41% Below List Price
    • 364 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,667

    Last Listing Agent Linda Logue Berkshire Hathaway HomeService AZ Properties

    1753 Conifer Ridge Ln, Prescott, AZ 86303
  • /33

    $325,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    5007 E Diamond Dr, Prescott, AZ 86301

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 739 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $440/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,029

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Bliss-Lopez RE/MAX Fine Properties

    5007 E Diamond Dr, Prescott, AZ 86301
  • /10

    $275,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    5657 Sierra Point Ct, Prescott, AZ 86305

    • Land
    • 8.02 Acres
    • $34,289 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 255 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,045

    Last Listing Agent Trent Beaver Better Homes And Gardens Real Estate Bloomtree Realty

    5657 Sierra Point Ct, Prescott, AZ 86305
  • /14

    $96,500

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    5615 W Goliath Dr, Prescott, AZ 86305

    • Land
    • 27,442 Sq Ft
    • $153,175 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $95,000

    Last Listing Agent James Lanier Lanier Real Estate, LLC

    5615 W Goliath Dr, Prescott, AZ 86305
  • /40

    $385,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    1140 Northridge Dr Unit 60, Prescott, AZ 86301

    • Land
    • 1.78 Acres
    • $216,292 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 150 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,134

    Last Listing Agent Andrea McIntyre HomeSmart Fine Homes and Land

    1140 Northridge Dr Unit 60, Prescott, AZ 86301
  • /31

    $108,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    31 Maverick, Iron Springs, AZ 86305

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $80/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Toy Andrews West USA Realty of Prescott

    31 Maverick, Iron Springs, AZ 86305
  • /11

    $927,231

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    3137 Twin Rock Rd, Prescott, AZ 86301

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $352/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $924,558

    Last Listing Agent Jeannie Boyd Panoramic Realty

    3137 Twin Rock Rd, Prescott, AZ 86301
  • /28

    $88,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    1514 Private Rd, Prescott, AZ 86301

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • $93/SF
    • 382 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Laura Morgan PLLC West USA Realty of Prescott

    1514 Private Rd, Prescott, AZ 86301
  • /44

    $695,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1210 Tanglewood Rd, Prescott, AZ 86303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,309 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $696,484

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Hinshaw Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert

    1210 Tanglewood Rd, Prescott, AZ 86303
  • /27

    $417,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1925 N Coral Dr, Prescott, AZ 86301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,172

    Last Listing Agent Kellie Carr Pllc Long Realty Uptown- Prescott

    1925 N Coral Dr, Prescott, AZ 86301
  • /28

    $385,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    1775 N Pearl Ln, Prescott, AZ 86301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $295/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,076

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Woods Woods Hometown Realty

    1775 N Pearl Ln, Prescott, AZ 86301

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home