2,383

Recently Sold Prescott, AZ Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $550,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    2493 W Ridge Veiw Trl Ph2 Lot24, Prescott, AZ 86305

    • Land
    • 1.47 Acres
    • $374,150 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Davis Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert

    2493 W Ridge Veiw Trl Ph2 Lot24, Prescott, AZ 86305
  • /52

    $389,900

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1789 N Emerald Dr, Prescott, AZ 86301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $353/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,099

    Last Listing Agent Chelsey Marsiano Glow Realty

    1789 N Emerald Dr, Prescott, AZ 86301
  • /35

    $532,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    3425 Liese Dr, Prescott, AZ 86303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,495

    Last Listing Agent Gwen Holloway Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert

    3425 Liese Dr, Prescott, AZ 86303
  • /49

    $770,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    121 N Rocky Dells Dr, Prescott, AZ 86303

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,926 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $400/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $768,846

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Rafters Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert

    121 N Rocky Dells Dr, Prescott, AZ 86303
  • /38

    $640,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    1659 St Andrews Way, Prescott, AZ 86301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,924 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $623,167

    Last Listing Agent Sheila Mengarelli eXp Realty

    1659 St Andrews Way, Prescott, AZ 86301
  • /44

    $565,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    5218 Autumn Leaf Ln, Prescott, AZ 86301

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $579,632

    Last Listing Agent Len McGee Coldwell Banker Northland

    5218 Autumn Leaf Ln, Prescott, AZ 86301
  • /4

    $20,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    1859 N Crystal Dr Unit 1560, Prescott, AZ 86301

    • Land
    • 10,454 Sq Ft
    • $83,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ronnie DeBenedetta Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    1859 N Crystal Dr Unit 1560, Prescott, AZ 86301
  • /18

    $33,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    551 Lark Haven Cir, Prescott, AZ 86303

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $66,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 45% Below List Price
    • 948 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $72,117

    Last Listing Agent Brian Purcell Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert

    551 Lark Haven Cir, Prescott, AZ 86303
  • /50

    $1,125,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    3290 Willow Butte Cir, Prescott, AZ 86301

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,615 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,148,674

    Last Listing Agent Geoffrey Hyland, PLLC eXp Realty

    3290 Willow Butte Cir, Prescott, AZ 86301
  • /9

    $425,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    5107 Rock Drift Way, Prescott, AZ 86301

    • Land
    • 1.35 Acres
    • $314,815 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 496 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mary Jo Amos Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    5107 Rock Drift Way, Prescott, AZ 86301
  • /2

    $1,202,229

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    3130 Willow Butte Cir, Prescott, AZ 86301

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,858 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,000

    Last Listing Agent Amy Morgan Richmond American Homes Of Arizona, INC.

    3130 Willow Butte Cir, Prescott, AZ 86301
  • /2

    $454,990

    Sold Jul 20, 2025

    1232 Woodchute Rd Unit 69, Prescott, AZ 86305

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,339 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $340/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Maxwell Realty One Group Mountain Desert

    1232 Woodchute Rd Unit 69, Prescott, AZ 86305
  • /50

    $690,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    1622 Dancing Star Way, Prescott, AZ 86301

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,763 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 327 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $710,562

    Last Listing Agent Joe Karcie RE/MAX Mountain Properties

    1622 Dancing Star Way, Prescott, AZ 86301
  • /59

    $993,746

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    5605 Meridian Ct, Prescott, AZ 86305

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,219 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $448/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,001,488

    Last Listing Agent Geoffrey Hyland, PLLC eXp Realty

    5605 Meridian Ct, Prescott, AZ 86305
  • /22

    $35,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    403 Sunny Cove Cir, Prescott, AZ 86303

    • Land
    • 16,117 Sq Ft
    • $94,595 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • 611 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $82,133

    Last Listing Agent Tamara Pipkin Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert

    403 Sunny Cove Cir, Prescott, AZ 86303
  • /27

    $1,545,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    1183 Irwin Way, Prescott, AZ 86301

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,727 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $415/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,537,458

1183 Irwin Way, Prescott, AZ 86301
  • /17

    $26,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    4675 E Catherine Dr Unit 1056, Prescott, AZ 86301

    • Land
    • 10,454 Sq Ft
    • $108,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • 173 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $35,022

    Last Listing Agent Brad Bergamini Keller Williams Arizona Realty

    4675 E Catherine Dr Unit 1056, Prescott, AZ 86301
  • /11

    $420,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    5122 Rock Drift Way, Prescott, AZ 86301

    • Land
    • 1.1 Acres
    • $381,818 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 416 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Annie Miller Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    5122 Rock Drift Way, Prescott, AZ 86301
  • /37

    $500,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    5675 Hole in One Dr, Prescott, AZ 86301

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,105

    Last Listing Agent Molly Auman Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    5675 Hole in One Dr, Prescott, AZ 86301
  • /26

    $380,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1802 Short Line Ln, Prescott, AZ 86301

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $365/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,627

    Last Listing Agent Laura Morgan PLLC West USA Realty of Prescott

    1802 Short Line Ln, Prescott, AZ 86301
  • /43

    $512,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1969 Forest Hills Rd, Prescott, AZ 86303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $398/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,327

    Last Listing Agent Sam Shapiro Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert

    1969 Forest Hills Rd, Prescott, AZ 86303
  • /46

    $620,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1251 Navajo Rd, Prescott, AZ 86305

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $340/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $617,508

    Last Listing Agent Dan Mullarkey West USA Realty

    1251 Navajo Rd, Prescott, AZ 86305
  • /39

    $1,425,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    1143 Irwin Way Unit 65, Prescott, AZ 86301

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $560/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,352,282

    Last Listing Agent Susan Cohen RealtyONEGroup Mountain Desert

    1143 Irwin Way Unit 65, Prescott, AZ 86301
  • /9

    $107,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    538 S Lakeview Dr, Prescott, AZ 86301

    • Land
    • 37,026 Sq Ft
    • $125,882 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • 203 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,075

    Last Listing Agent Jason Pyle HomeSmart

    538 S Lakeview Dr, Prescott, AZ 86301
  • /40

    $475,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    1855 Enchanted Canyon Way, Prescott, AZ 86305

    • Land
    • 17,424 Sq Ft
    • $1,187,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,831

    Last Listing Agent D.J. Sheridan Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    1855 Enchanted Canyon Way, Prescott, AZ 86305
  • /50

    $944,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1920 Pine Tree Dr, Prescott, AZ 86303

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $949,978

    Last Listing Agent Marie Larson Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    1920 Pine Tree Dr, Prescott, AZ 86303
  • /32

    $670,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    1445 Varsity Dr, Prescott, AZ 86301

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,948 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $344/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $666,498

    Last Listing Agent Geoffrey Hyland, PLLC eXp Realty

    1445 Varsity Dr, Prescott, AZ 86301
  • /14

    $130,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    12863 N Bright Summit Ln, Prescott, AZ 86305

    • Land
    • 3.27 Acres
    • $39,755 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35% Below List Price
    • 356 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $133,751

    Last Listing Agent Joni Cahn Sands Realty

    12863 N Bright Summit Ln, Prescott, AZ 86305
  • /15

    $460,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    3325 Marigold Dr, Prescott, AZ 86305

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,623 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,885

    Last Listing Agent Travis Hinton Citiea

    3325 Marigold Dr, Prescott, AZ 86305
  • /31

    $800,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    1021 Lupine Ln, Prescott, AZ 86305

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $394/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $807,030

    Last Listing Agent Amy Crawford Realty One Group Mountain Desert

    1021 Lupine Ln, Prescott, AZ 86305
  • /18

    $245,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    273 Vallejo St, Prescott, AZ 86301

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 290 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rose Gowen Keller Williams Arizona Realty

    273 Vallejo St, Prescott, AZ 86301
  • /10

    $450,000

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    5126 Iron Stone Way, Prescott, AZ 86301

    • Land
    • 1.2 Acres
    • $375,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 494 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,405

5126 Iron Stone Way, Prescott, AZ 86301
  • /29

    $665,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    1030 Lupine Ln, Prescott, AZ 86305

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $368/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $669,869

    Last Listing Agent Patsy Zwick HomeSmart Fine Homes and Land

    1030 Lupine Ln, Prescott, AZ 86305
  • /28

    $320,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    1628 W Lindley Dr, Prescott, AZ 86303

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,118

    Last Listing Agent Christin Kingsbury Keller Williams Arizona Realty

    1628 W Lindley Dr, Prescott, AZ 86303
  • /8

    $435,315

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    1227 Cattle Trail Unit 53, Prescott, AZ 86305

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,339 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $325/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Conley DH AZ Realty, LLC

    1227 Cattle Trail Unit 53, Prescott, AZ 86305
  • /45

    $725,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    7201 S Golden Fleece Rd, Prescott, AZ 86303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 320 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $729,674

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Kistler Success Property Brokers

    7201 S Golden Fleece Rd, Prescott, AZ 86303
  • /26

    $492,500

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    1716 Alpine Meadows Ln Unit 1605, Prescott, AZ 86303

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,687 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,732

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Mancuso Better Homes And Gardens Real Estate Bloomtree Realty

    1716 Alpine Meadows Ln Unit 1605, Prescott, AZ 86303
  • /34

    $780,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    3315 Iron King Cir, Prescott, AZ 86301

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,453 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $773,289

    Last Listing Agent Joan Eaton eXp Realty

    3315 Iron King Cir, Prescott, AZ 86301
  • /59

    $575,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    5248 Tranquil Bluff Way, Prescott, AZ 86301

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,807 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 207 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $579,874

    Last Listing Agent Richard Laser Real Broker

    5248 Tranquil Bluff Way, Prescott, AZ 86301
  • /25

    $350,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    1858 Amber Ct, Prescott, AZ 86301

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,331 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,122

1858 Amber Ct, Prescott, AZ 86301

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home