81

Recently Sold Viewpoint Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /33

    $402,500

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    7397 E Mountain Dr Unit 12, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,285

    Last Listing Agent Heather Hill W and Partners

    7397 E Mountain Dr Unit 12, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315
  • 6891 N Wise Maverick Dr, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315

    $394,990

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    6891 N Wise Maverick Dr, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,467 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,865

    Century Complete Point of View

    6891 N Wise Maverick Dr, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315
  • /51

    $445,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    7164 N Viewscape Dr, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,469 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $303/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,233

    Last Listing Agent Brendon Montierth Coldwell Banker Northland

    7164 N Viewscape Dr, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315
  • 6964 N Wise Maverick Dr, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315

    $371,990

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    6964 N Wise Maverick Dr, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,267 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $294/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,026

    Century Complete Point of View

    6964 N Wise Maverick Dr, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315
  • /18

    $115,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    8493 N Prairie View, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315

    • Land
    • 7,840 Sq Ft
    • $638,889 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $120,016

    Last Listing Agent Tim Burke Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    8493 N Prairie View, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315
  • /18

    $120,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    8951 N, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315

    • Land
    • 4.95 Acres
    • $24,242 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Last Listing Agent Kendall Weesner Long Realty Covey Luxury Properties

    8951 N, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315
  • /40

    $439,000

    Sold Dec 24, 2025

    7098 E Horizon Way, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 150 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,370

7098 E Horizon Way, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315
  • /28

    $590,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    7123 E Roque Ln, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $596,429

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Zallaha Realty One Group Mountain Desert

    7123 E Roque Ln, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315
  • /30

    $550,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    7992 N Sunset Ridge, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,749 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $314/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,263

    Last Listing Agent Karen Locklear LRA Real Estate Group, LLC

    7992 N Sunset Ridge, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315
  • /36

    $580,000

    Sold May 14, 2025

    7038 N Pinnacle Pass Dr, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,981 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $581,269

    Last Listing Agent Peter Fife Coldwell Banker Northland

    7038 N Pinnacle Pass Dr, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315
  • /31

    $472,500

    Sold May 04, 2026

    7377 E Shortcut Pass, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,704

    Last Listing Agent Mindy Huffer Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    7377 E Shortcut Pass, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315
  • 6916 N Wise Maverick Dr, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315

    $379,990

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    6916 N Wise Maverick Dr, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,467 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,017

    Century Complete Point of View

    6916 N Wise Maverick Dr, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315
  • 6976 N Wise Maverick Dr, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315

    $389,990

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    6976 N Wise Maverick Dr, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,467 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,345

    Century Complete Point of View

    6976 N Wise Maverick Dr, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315
  • 6925 N Bowen Blvd, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315

    $384,990

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    6925 N Bowen Blvd, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,267 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $304/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,657

    Century Complete Point of View

    6925 N Bowen Blvd, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315
  • /40

    $410,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    7591 N Knollwood Way, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,848

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Bliss-Lopez RE/MAX Fine Properties

    7591 N Knollwood Way, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315
  • /62

    $525,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    7214 E Sablewood Dr Unit 13, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,925 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,315

    Last Listing Agent James Rusch-Michener Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert

    7214 E Sablewood Dr Unit 13, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315
  • /52

    $460,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    7723 N Sage Vista, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,907 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,376

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Wells Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert

    7723 N Sage Vista, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315
  • /33

    $430,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    8120 N Ancient Trail, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,693 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,942

    Last Listing Agent Trisi Andresen Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    8120 N Ancient Trail, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315
  • /26

    $515,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    7440 E Horizon Way, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,886 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,751

    Last Listing Agent Angela Lopez Better Homes And Gardens Real Estate Bloomtree Realty

    7440 E Horizon Way, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315
  • 6988 N Wise Maverick Dr, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315

    $414,990

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    6988 N Wise Maverick Dr, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,803 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,455

    Century Complete Point of View

    6988 N Wise Maverick Dr, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315
  • 7323 E Ryder Rd, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315

    $428,990

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    7323 E Ryder Rd, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,803 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,904

    Century Complete Point of View

    7323 E Ryder Rd, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315
  • /28

    $454,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    7444 N Pinnacle Pass Dr, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,483 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,770

    Last Listing Agent Peter Fife Coldwell Banker Northland

    7444 N Pinnacle Pass Dr, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315
  • /29

    $380,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    7443 E Mountain Dr Unit 12, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,720

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Woolley PLLC Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    7443 E Mountain Dr Unit 12, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315
  • /42

    $610,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    8289 N Sunset Ridge, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,154 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $607,716

    Last Listing Agent Paul Schneider RMA-Mountain Properties

    8289 N Sunset Ridge, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315
  • 7309 E Ryder Rd, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315

    $394,990

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    7309 E Ryder Rd, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,467 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,910

    Century Complete Point of View

    7309 E Ryder Rd, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315
  • 6904 N Wise Maverick Dr, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315

    $384,990

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    6904 N Wise Maverick Dr, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,467 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,289

    Century Complete Point of View

    6904 N Wise Maverick Dr, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315
  • /32

    $409,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    7817 N Painted Vista Dr, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,341 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $305/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,744

    Last Listing Agent Teri Przygocki National Realty of Arizona

    7817 N Painted Vista Dr, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315
  • /31

    $418,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    7585 N Knollwood Way Unit 12, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,108

7585 N Knollwood Way Unit 12, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315
  • /26

    $414,900

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    7324 N Viewscape Dr, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,374 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $302/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,025

    Last Listing Agent Peter Fife Coldwell Banker Northland

    7324 N Viewscape Dr, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315
  • /20

    $120,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    8951 N Viewpoint Dr Lot C 4 95 Acres --, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315

    • Land
    • 4.95 Acres
    • $24,242 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • 4 Days On Market

• /46

    $614,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    7097 E Scenic Vista, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $646,488

    Last Listing Agent Peter Fife Coldwell Banker Northland

    7097 E Scenic Vista, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315
  • /29

    $440,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    7195 E Scenic Vista Unit 9, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,392

    Last Listing Agent Wade Crandell CMA Realty

    7195 E Scenic Vista Unit 9, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315
  • /37

    $440,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    7225 N Pinnacle Pass Dr Unit 6, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,579 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,061

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Hassler Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert

    7225 N Pinnacle Pass Dr Unit 6, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315
  • /26

    $399,900

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    7813 N High View, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,329 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $301/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,857

7813 N High View, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315
  • /3

    $428,990

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    0 N Viewpoint Rd Unit 36583489, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,803 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 232 Days On Market

    0 N Viewpoint Rd Unit 36583489, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315
  • 6961 N Bowen Blvd, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315

    $379,990

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    6961 N Bowen Blvd, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,267 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,817

    Century Complete Point of View

    6961 N Bowen Blvd, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315
  • /28

    $474,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    8302 N Sage Vista, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,621 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,704

    Last Listing Agent Geoffrey Hyland, PLLC eXp Realty

    8302 N Sage Vista, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315
  • /28

    $589,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    7095 E Prairie Ridge Rd, Prescott Valley, AZ 86314

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,197 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $590,183

    Last Listing Agent Peter Fife Coldwell Banker Northland

    7095 E Prairie Ridge Rd, Prescott Valley, AZ 86314
  • /3

    $383,990

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    0 N Viewpoint Rd Unit 36583488, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,267 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $303/SF
    • 232 Days On Market

    0 N Viewpoint Rd Unit 36583488, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315
  • /34

    $475,000

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    7438 E Green Vista, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 272 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,911

    Last Listing Agent David Coyne Keller Williams Arizona Realty

    7438 E Green Vista, Prescott Valley, AZ 86315

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home