6,353

Price Hill, OH Homes

Section Image
    • /19

      Est $202,229 Not Listed For Sale

      1670 Atson Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45205

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1670 Atson Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Dec 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Shetterly Keller Williams Distinctive RE

  • /24

    $175,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    1697 Atson Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45205

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $95/SF
    • 285 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,269

    Last Listing Agent DANIEL BEIRNE Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    1697 Atson Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45205
    • /14

      Est $216,685 Not Listed For Sale

      1054 Kreis Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45205

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,633 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      1054 Kreis Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Hickman Keller Williams Advisors

  • /27

    $215,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    4553 Clearview Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45205

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,739

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Armontrout Howard Hanna Real Estate Serv

    4553 Clearview Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45205
    • /6

      Est $213,032 Not Listed For Sale

      705 Trenton Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45205

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      705 Trenton Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Apr 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Larry Pauly Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /30

    $265,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1110 Beech Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45205

    • 3,238 Sq Ft
    • Built 1911

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $82/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Moksin Keller Williams Pinnacle Group

    1110 Beech Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45205
    • /34

      Est $195,545 Not Listed For Sale

      4285 Delridge Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45205

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,237 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      4285 Delridge Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Ghantous Comey & Shepherd

  • /22

    $300,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    723 Considine Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45205

    • 2,731 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $110/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Oscar Asesyan Coldwell Banker Realty

    723 Considine Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45205
    • /39

      Est $132,455 Not Listed For Sale

      809 Wells St, Cincinnati, OH 45205

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,257 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      809 Wells St, Cincinnati, OH 45205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $126,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Spencer Marshall eXp Realty

  • /11

    $192,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    3644 Laclede Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45205

    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Cornwell OwnerLand Realty, Inc.

    3644 Laclede Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45205
    • /52

      Est $234,141 Not Listed For Sale

      4064 Saint Williams Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45205

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      4064 Saint Williams Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Morena Huff Realty

  • /27

    $217,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    4206 Skylark Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45238

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,127 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $102/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,046

    Last Listing Agent Adam Marit Real Link

    4206 Skylark Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45238
    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      1065 Winfield Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45205

      • 5 Beds
      • 2,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      1065 Winfield Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45205

      Last Sold Summary

      • $66/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim Cottrill Sibcy Cline

  • /3

    $6,875 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    3613 Eighth St W, Cincinnati, OH 45205

    • Land
    • 2,787 Sq Ft
    • $107,422 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 271 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $160,333

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Crutchfield The All Purpose Brokerage

    3613 Eighth St W, Cincinnati, OH 45205
    • /28

      Est $272,744 Not Listed For Sale

      4545 Glenway Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45205

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      4545 Glenway Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Bowen RE/MAX

  • /32

    $190,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    933 Enright Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45205

    • 2,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 1913

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $94/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Bartell Keller Williams Seven Hills Re

    933 Enright Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45205
    • /33

      Est $176,502 Not Listed For Sale

      4116 Vinedale Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45205

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      4116 Vinedale Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Barnhart OwnerLand Realty, Inc.

  • /44

    $258,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    551 Wilsonia Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45205

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,519 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,033

    Last Listing Agent Laura Stock Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    551 Wilsonia Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45205
    • /26

      Est $150,571 Not Listed For Sale

      940 Sunset Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45205

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      940 Sunset Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,900
      • Feb 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rakesh Ram Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /32

    $215,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    1605 Ross Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45205

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,959

    Last Listing Agent Andre Bogle Coldwell Banker Realty

    1605 Ross Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45205
    • /55

      Est $253,133 Not Listed For Sale

      548 Rosemont Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45205

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1892
      548 Rosemont Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Lang Hoeting, REALTORS

  • /6

    $72,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    3906 W Liberty St, Cincinnati, OH 45205

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $72/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $94,614

    Last Listing Agent Jerod Allen Keynote Realty

    3906 W Liberty St, Cincinnati, OH 45205
    • /33

      Est $191,187 Not Listed For Sale

      449 Purcell Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45205

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      449 Purcell Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Karen Dulle Comey & Shepherd

  • /37

    $95,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    4016 Jamestown St, Cincinnati, OH 45205

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $80/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $104,666

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Ghantous Comey & Shepherd

    4016 Jamestown St, Cincinnati, OH 45205
    • /9

      Est $112,198 Not Listed For Sale

      1106 Woodlawn Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45205

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      1106 Woodlawn Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $87,500
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Wourms Glasshouse Realty Group

  • /29

    $269,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    1006 Kreis Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45205

    • 2,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $111/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Holly Maloney eXp Realty

    1006 Kreis Ln, Cincinnati, OH 45205
    • /22

      Est $163,974 Not Listed For Sale

      302 Purcell Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45205

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      302 Purcell Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Jan 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maxine Milner Plum Tree Realty

  • /66

    $587,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    420 Grand Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45205

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,557 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $377/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $622,999

    Last Listing Agent Tom Deutsch Coldwell Banker Realty

    420 Grand Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45205
    • /3

      Est $135,000 Not Listed For Sale

      1649 Iliff Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45205

      1649 Iliff Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2,600% Above List Price
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adrienne Shipman Keller Williams Seven Hills Re

  • /20

    $180,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    1026 Schiff Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45205

    • 2,237 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $80/SF
    • 170 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Maxwell Weybridge Realty, LLC

    1026 Schiff Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45205
    • /41

      Est $176,591 Not Listed For Sale

      804 Woodlawn Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45205

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      804 Woodlawn Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jan 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Bolser Sibcy Cline, Inc.

  • /3

    $165,000 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    829 Mcpherson Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45205

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $95/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,576

    Last Listing Agent Karen Oswald Hoeting, REALTORS

    829 Mcpherson Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45205
    • /40

      Est $169,980 Not Listed For Sale

      4123 Francis Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45205

      • 5 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,694 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      4123 Francis Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jan 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jon Vice Comey & Shepherd

  • /30

    $173,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    3425 Eighth St W, Cincinnati, OH 45205

    • 2,671 Sq Ft
    • Built 1917

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $65/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ashlee Ellis BF Realty

    3425 Eighth St W, Cincinnati, OH 45205
    • /16

      Est $162,109 Not Listed For Sale

      3926 N Clerose Cir, Cincinnati, OH 45205

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      3926 N Clerose Cir, Cincinnati, OH 45205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Kurtz Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /33

    $154,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    4305 Saint Lawrence Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45205

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,809

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Parent Trelora Realty, Inc

    4305 Saint Lawrence Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45205
    • /8

      Est $118,264 Not Listed For Sale

      1008 Fisk Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45205

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1008 Fisk Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $86,500
      • Apr 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Woods Comey & Shepherd

  • /50

    $295,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    4263 W 8th St, Cincinnati, OH 45205

    • 2,966 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $99/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Day RE/MAX Preferred Group

    4263 W 8th St, Cincinnati, OH 45205
    • /9

      Est $132,673 Not Listed For Sale

      3638 Glenway Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45205

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      3638 Glenway Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 165% Above List Price
      • $33/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Feb 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tiffanie Daniels Realtown Realty LLC

  • /38

    $234,000 Sold May 20, 2025

    3606 Eighth St W, Cincinnati, OH 45205

    • 2,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 1916

    Last Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kate McMinn Real of Ohio

    3606 Eighth St W, Cincinnati, OH 45205

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home