6,353

Price Hill, OH Homes

Section Image
    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      701 Elberon Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45205

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,797 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      701 Elberon Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45205

      Last Sold Summary

      • $67/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $256,000
      • Jan 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anne Wagner eXp Realty

  • /4

    $150,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    700 Hawthorne Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45205

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,673 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • $90/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,999

    Last Listing Agent Nick Guetle Cincinnati Boardwalk, Inc.

    700 Hawthorne Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45205
    • /27

      Est $145,906 Not Listed For Sale

      715 Trenton Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45205

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      715 Trenton Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jon Vice Comey & Shepherd

  • /30

    $260,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    545 Considine Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45205

    • 2,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $111/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dorena Richardson Coldwell Banker Realty

    545 Considine Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45205
    • /5

      Est $250,861 Not Listed For Sale

      1019 Seton Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45205

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,089 Sq Ft
      • Built 1894
      1019 Seton Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 179% Above List Price
      • $29/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Monika Deroussel eXp Realty

  • /15

    $518,870 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    944 Seton Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45205

    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 108% Above List Price
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kurt Polter Prodigy Properties

    944 Seton Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45205
    • /47

      Est $205,642 Not Listed For Sale

      3420 Beaumont Place, Cincinnati, OH 45205

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,103 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      3420 Beaumont Place, Cincinnati, OH 45205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Knab RE/MAX

  • /31

    $180,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    4000 W Liberty St, Cincinnati, OH 45205

    • 2,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 1916

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $80/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Maxwell Weybridge Realty, LLC

    4000 W Liberty St, Cincinnati, OH 45205
    • /24

      Est $201,520 Not Listed For Sale

      756 Considine Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45205

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      756 Considine Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jul 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rob Porter Cutler Real Estate

  • /20

    $164,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1253 Quebec Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45205

    • 3,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $54/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Waldeck Coldwell Banker Realty

    1253 Quebec Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45205
    • /27

      Est $241,808 Not Listed For Sale

      4358 Cappel Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45205

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,093 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      4358 Cappel Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $231,100
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Megan Stacey Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /19

    $130,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    749 Wilbud Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45205

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,165 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $138,768

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Maxwell Weybridge Realty, LLC

    749 Wilbud Dr, Cincinnati, OH 45205
    • /11

      Est $141,974 Not Listed For Sale

      1519 Manss Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45205

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      1519 Manss Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dan Bathe Federle, Inc.

  • /55

    $215,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    1031 Schiff Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45205

    • 2,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $100/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Wimmer RE/MAX United Associates

    1031 Schiff Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45205
    • /25

      Est $106,683 Not Listed For Sale

      1066 Rosemont Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45205

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      1066 Rosemont Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $98,600
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kal Mughrabi Coldwell Banker Heritage

  • /15

    $149,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1217 Purcell Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45205

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,699 Sq Ft
    • Built 1916

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $88/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $157,386

    Last Listing Agent Zeek Childers Plum Tree Realty

    1217 Purcell Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45205
    • /45

      Est $292,481 Not Listed For Sale

      902 Suire Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45205

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 1899
      902 Suire Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $283,000
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brit Roberts Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /41

    $50,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    740 Purcell Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45205

    • 2,454 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37% Below List Price
    • $20/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Margaret Killough Keller Williams Seven Hills Re

    740 Purcell Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45205
    • /3

      Est $134,667 Not Listed For Sale

      1651 Iliff Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45205

      • 5 Beds
      • Built 1915
      1651 Iliff Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2,593% Above List Price
      • $3/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adrienne Shipman Keller Williams Seven Hills Re

  • /3

    $4,900 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    1117 Carson Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45205

    • Land
    • 9,234 Sq Ft
    • $23,113 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38% Below List Price
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $138,667

    Last Listing Agent Lamine Sidibe Huff Realty

    1117 Carson Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45205
    • /11

      Est $122,085 Not Listed For Sale

      1237 Blanchard Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45205

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1237 Blanchard Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Krimmer Tri State Realty Group, LLC

  • /37

    $150,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    578 Considine Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45205

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1898

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $87/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,336

    Last Listing Agent Tim Cottrill Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    578 Considine Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45205
    • /18

      Est $198,774 Not Listed For Sale

      1233 Amanda Place, Cincinnati, OH 45205

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      1233 Amanda Place, Cincinnati, OH 45205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Apr 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Marit Real Link

  • /19

    $98,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1618 Dewey Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45205

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $73/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $103,846

    Last Listing Agent Ashlee Ellis BF Realty

    1618 Dewey Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45205
    • /31

      Est $197,542 Not Listed For Sale

      4536 Clearview Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45205

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,103 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      4536 Clearview Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,500
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Varun Varma Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /26

    $133,750 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    1732 Quebec Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45205

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,033 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $130,297

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Frazier Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    1732 Quebec Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45205
    • /25

      Est $138,349 Not Listed For Sale

      4109 Vinedale Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45205

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      4109 Vinedale Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $108,000
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Ghantous Comey & Shepherd

  • /32

    $175,000 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    4300 Foley Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45238

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,971

    Last Listing Agent Alex Schafers RE/MAX United Associates

    4300 Foley Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45238
    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      312 Crestline Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45205

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      312 Crestline Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45205

      Last Sold Summary

      • $124/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nick Foltz Pivot Realty Group, LLC

  • /35

    $193,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    1120 Carson Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45205

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 1913

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $110/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,792

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Roesel Comey & Shepherd

    1120 Carson Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45205
    • /11

      Est $178,323 Not Listed For Sale

      1019 Wells St, Cincinnati, OH 45205

      • 3 Beds
      • 2,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      1019 Wells St, Cincinnati, OH 45205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $48/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Dec 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michele Donovan Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /14

    $220,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    4041 W 8th St, Cincinnati, OH 45205

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,611 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,424

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Guetle Cincinnati Boardwalk, Inc.

    4041 W 8th St, Cincinnati, OH 45205
    • /10

      Est $119,737 Not Listed For Sale

      1235 Gilsey Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45205

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      1235 Gilsey Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $45/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Megan Moore Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

  • /15

    $103,500 Sold May 29, 2025

    1723 1st Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45205

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,347 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $77/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $116,477

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Pope Keller Williams Seven Hills Re

    1723 1st Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45205
    • /43

      Est $324,958 Not Listed For Sale

      525 Hawthorne Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45205

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,205 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      525 Hawthorne Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Messenger Comey & Shepherd

  • /14

    $70,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    1705 Wyoming Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45205

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 821 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $85/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $74,039

1705 Wyoming Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45205
    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      811 Mcpherson Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45205

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      811 Mcpherson Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45205

      Last Sold Summary

      • $89/SF
      • 162 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,500
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Fred Gunnels Gunnels Realty, Inc.

  • /21

    $140,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    1327 Manss Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45205

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 944 Sq Ft
    • Built 1905

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $147,622

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Willis Keller Williams Seven Hills Re

    1327 Manss Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45205
    • /38

      Est $299,630 Not Listed For Sale

      727 Purcell Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45205

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,892 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      727 Purcell Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Molly Thoms Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /42

    $156,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    1700 Minion Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45205

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $141,297

    Last Listing Agent John Stadler Comey & Shepherd

    1700 Minion Ave, Cincinnati, OH 45205

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home