164

Homes for Sale in 83856

Section Image
  • /4

    $225,000

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $45,000 per Acre

    8xx Eastriver Spur, Priest River, ID 83856

    Gorgeous 5 acre parcel tucked away in the North Idaho panhandle. Located just about 15 mins away from Priest Lake and about 25 mins from the town of Priest River. Either build close to the road, or further back on the property for privacy. Springs are on the property and power at the property line.

    Joel Haywood Heart and Homes Northwest Realty

    8xx Eastriver Spur, Priest River, ID 83856
  • /53

    $735,000

    • Land
    • 1.11 Acres
    • $662,162 per Acre

    17768 Dufort Rd, Priest River, ID 83856

    Rare, fully improved recreational parcel with 113' frontage on the Pend Oreille River just 5 minutes from Priest River. Designed for turnkey living while building or as the ultimate private waterfront/fishing retreat. Riverfront amenities include a 40' fixed dock with slide, ladder, fish cleaning station, power, well water, electric awning, privacy/shade screens, and a 60' rotating winter dock

    Shelece Garn Keller Williams Realty Coeur d'Alene

    17768 Dufort Rd, Priest River, ID 83856
  • /30

    $169,900

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $33,980 per Acre

    NNA Sunset Hill Rd, Athol, ID 83801

    Come build your future on this versatile 5-acre parcel, offering the perfect blend of privacy, wooded seclusion, and stunning mountain views! Nestled among towering trees with breathtaking views, this property is the perfect blank canvas for your dream cabin, RV, camping - or all three! Enjoy fresh air, abundant wildlife, and total serenity just 15 minutes from Spirit Lake and Athol. No HOA or

    Christa Hermosillo REAL BROKER LLC

    NNA Sunset Hill Rd, Athol, ID 83801
  • /32

    $549,900

    $50K PRICE DROP
    • 8 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,820 Sq Ft

    6702 Kelso Lake Rd, Athol, ID 83801

    Historic home with 7 lots on approximately 1.13 acres for sale in Athol. The home, built in 1914, has 8 bedrooms, 5 baths, and is zoned Rural 10. Step into a piece of Athol history! Originally the town's train station, this spacious home still maintains some of its original charm. The home offers a unique blend of character, space, and opportunity. The zoning allows for a variety of uses, ideal

    Rita Carlson CENTURY 21 Beutler & Associates

    6702 Kelso Lake Rd, Athol, ID 83801

Showing Results 161 - 164, Page 5 of 5

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home