4,620

Homes in ZIP Code 23875

Section Image Section Image
    • /44

      Est $316,990

      Not Listed For Sale

      5415 Allin Rd, Prince George, VA 23875

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,723 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      5415 Allin Rd, Prince George, VA 23875

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marianne Raymond Assist2Sell Buyers and Sellers

  • /27

    $331,990

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    3579 Perrin Dr, Prince George, VA 23875

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Clark D R Horton Realty of Virginia,

    3579 Perrin Dr, Prince George, VA 23875
    • /19

      Est $293,748

      Not Listed For Sale

      5401 Mica Dr, Prince George, VA 23875

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      5401 Mica Dr, Prince George, VA 23875

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,100
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ainsley Dillon Real Broker LLC

  • /29

    $317,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    4200 Esposito Place, Prince George, VA 23875

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 245 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,265

    Last Listing Agent Josh Chappell Prince George Realty

    4200 Esposito Place, Prince George, VA 23875
    • /49

      Est $832,483

      Not Listed For Sale

      6233 Hunter Place, Prince George, VA 23875

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 7,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      6233 Hunter Place, Prince George, VA 23875

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • May 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sherry O'Dett Real Broker LLC

  • /50

    $705,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    2222 River Rd, Prince George, VA 23875

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $713,256

    Last Listing Agent John Martin Shaheen Ruth Martin & Fonville

    2222 River Rd, Prince George, VA 23875
    • /48

      Est $380,935

      Not Listed For Sale

      5508 Mica Dr, Prince George, VA 23875

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,774 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      5508 Mica Dr, Prince George, VA 23875

      Last Sold Summary

      • $214/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Claire Ramsey Valentine Properties

  • /2

    $420,830

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    4120 Courthouse Rd, Prince George, VA 23875

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,903 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Thiel Long & Foster REALTORS

    4120 Courthouse Rd, Prince George, VA 23875
    • /46

      Est $485,356

      Not Listed For Sale

      6021 Surrywood Dr, Prince George, VA 23875

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,883 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      6021 Surrywood Dr, Prince George, VA 23875

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Troy Gibbs EXP Realty, LLC

  • /33

    $310,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    121 Hollyberry Ln, Prince George, VA 23875

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,802

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Puse Hometown Realty

    121 Hollyberry Ln, Prince George, VA 23875
    • /49

      Est $465,314

      Not Listed For Sale

      4555 Takach Rd, Prince George, VA 23875

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      4555 Takach Rd, Prince George, VA 23875

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Wood EXP Realty LLC

  • /50

    $445,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    8100 Gold Acres Farm Rd, Prince George, VA 23875

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,926

    Last Listing Agent John Brockwell Weichert Brockwell & Associate

    8100 Gold Acres Farm Rd, Prince George, VA 23875
    • /50

      Est $292,704

      Not Listed For Sale

      1574 Boisseau Dr, Prince George, VA 23875

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,814 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1574 Boisseau Dr, Prince George, VA 23875

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,950
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Bryant Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Main Street Properties

  • /30

    $375,900

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    4837 Brookshire Ct, Prince George, VA 23875

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,067 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,779

    Last Listing Agent Jerome Turner Real Broker LLC

    4837 Brookshire Ct, Prince George, VA 23875
    • /41

      Est $302,446

      Not Listed For Sale

      1560 Lakeside Dr, Prince George, VA 23875

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1560 Lakeside Dr, Prince George, VA 23875

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cory Smith KW Metro Center

  • /2

    $416,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    4220 Courthouse Rd, Prince George, VA 23875

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Thiel Long & Foster REALTORS

    4220 Courthouse Rd, Prince George, VA 23875
    • /22

      Est $266,691

      Not Listed For Sale

      1543 Lakeside Dr, Prince George, VA 23875

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,219 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1543 Lakeside Dr, Prince George, VA 23875

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Greg Somerville Shaheen Ruth Martin & Fonville

  • /2

    $335,000

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    6413 Bull Hill Rd, Prince George, VA 23875

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,646 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,286

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Poirier Parr & Abernathy Realty, Inc.

    6413 Bull Hill Rd, Prince George, VA 23875
    • /45

      Est $371,276

      Not Listed For Sale

      6482 Heather Way, Prince George, VA 23875

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      6482 Heather Way, Prince George, VA 23875

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Reed Real Broker LLC

  • /42

    $490,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    6420 Watchrun Dr, Prince George, VA 23875

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,682 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,890

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Curran KW Metro Center

    6420 Watchrun Dr, Prince George, VA 23875
    • /32

      Est $341,243

      Not Listed For Sale

      6408 Blair Ct, Prince George, VA 23875

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      6408 Blair Ct, Prince George, VA 23875

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christine Mottley Samson Properties

  • /49

    $429,900

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    6010 Courthouse Rd, Prince George, VA 23875

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,211 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,059

    Last Listing Agent Dave Ludlow EXP Realty, LLC

    6010 Courthouse Rd, Prince George, VA 23875
    • /46

      Est $382,433

      Not Listed For Sale

      6441 Blair Ct, Prince George, VA 23875

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,958 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      6441 Blair Ct, Prince George, VA 23875

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jan 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Rutledge Hometown Realty

  • /48

    $325,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    7356 Trailing Rock Rd, Prince George, VA 23875

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,833 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,605

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Cassell KW Metro Center

    7356 Trailing Rock Rd, Prince George, VA 23875
    • /50

      Est $364,671

      Not Listed For Sale

      4332 Shorebird Dr, Prince George, VA 23875

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      4332 Shorebird Dr, Prince George, VA 23875

      Last Sold Summary

      • $159/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $366,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Martin Lifelong Realty Inc

  • /2

    $353,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    9157 Old Stage Rd, Prince George, VA 23875

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,411

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Cecchettini Real Broker LLC

    9157 Old Stage Rd, Prince George, VA 23875
    • /27

      Est $319,018

      Not Listed For Sale

      6800 Swallow Ct, Prince George, VA 23875

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,349 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      6800 Swallow Ct, Prince George, VA 23875

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tara Ulysse Hope Realty

  • /35

    $319,990

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    6642 Lunsford Dr, Prince George, VA 23875

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Lakewood Village

    6642 Lunsford Dr, Prince George, VA 23875
    • /43

      Est $368,334

      Not Listed For Sale

      4309 Shorebird Dr, Prince George, VA 23875

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,055 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      4309 Shorebird Dr, Prince George, VA 23875

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Feb 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Riggolette Leeper United Real Estate Richmond

  • /2

    $421,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    11825 Old Stage Rd, Prince George, VA 23875

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,405

    Last Listing Agent Will Washington Rashkind Saunders & Co.

    11825 Old Stage Rd, Prince George, VA 23875
    • /31

      Est $373,322

      Not Listed For Sale

      6909 Shorebird Ct, Prince George, VA 23875

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      6909 Shorebird Ct, Prince George, VA 23875

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $364,580
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Shaw Boone Residential LLC

  • /26

    $350,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    7303 Old Town Rd, Prince George, VA 23875

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,756

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Moore B Allen Realty

    7303 Old Town Rd, Prince George, VA 23875
    • /28

      Est $350,571

      Not Listed For Sale

      7116 Hearthside Ct, Prince George, VA 23875

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      7116 Hearthside Ct, Prince George, VA 23875

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Puse Hometown Realty

  • /31

    $419,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    1224 Tinsley Blvd, Prince George, VA 23875

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,738 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,960

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Stone Long & Foster REALTORS

    1224 Tinsley Blvd, Prince George, VA 23875
    • /21

      Est $337,202

      Not Listed For Sale

      4449 Branchester Pkwy, Prince George, VA 23875

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,825 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      4449 Branchester Pkwy, Prince George, VA 23875

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Wright Century 21 Colonial Realty

  • /2

    $310,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    4000 Rotherham Cir, Prince George, VA 23875

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,481 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,692

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Hower Prince George Realty

    4000 Rotherham Cir, Prince George, VA 23875
    • /24

      Est $333,818

      Not Listed For Sale

      4409 Branchester Pkwy, Prince George, VA 23875

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,678 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      4409 Branchester Pkwy, Prince George, VA 23875

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,900
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Wade Century 21 Colonial Realty

  • /17

    $323,990

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    3576 Perrin Dr, Prince George, VA 23875

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

3576 Perrin Dr, Prince George, VA 23875
    • /28

      Est $321,391

      Not Listed For Sale

      7109 Birchwood Cir, Prince George, VA 23875

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      7109 Birchwood Cir, Prince George, VA 23875

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $311,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janet Morgan Real Broker LLC

  • /4

    $300,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    5421 Willow Oak Dr, Prince George, VA 23875

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,651 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,271

    Last Listing Agent Krystyl Leonard Encompass Realty

    5421 Willow Oak Dr, Prince George, VA 23875

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home