4,620

Homes in ZIP Code 23875

Section Image
    • /11

      Est $444,707

      Not Listed For Sale

      9060 Old Stage Rd, Prince George, VA 23875

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      9060 Old Stage Rd, Prince George, VA 23875

      Last Sold Summary

      • 134% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Aug 22, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Georgia Pulliam First Choice Realty

    • /32

      Est $493,153

      Not Listed For Sale

      9020 Old Stage Rd, Prince George, VA 23875

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      9020 Old Stage Rd, Prince George, VA 23875

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Feb 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Edwina Daniel Daniel And Daniel Realty, Inc.

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      9500 Old Stage Rd, Prince George, VA 23875

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,721 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      9500 Old Stage Rd, Prince George, VA 23875

      Last Sold Summary

      • $50/SF
      • 275 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $86,300
      • Jun 12, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Don Carnesi RE/MAX

    • /36

      Est $359,480

      Not Listed For Sale

      9801 Kingston Dr, Prince George, VA 23875

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      9801 Kingston Dr, Prince George, VA 23875

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Dec 02, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Michael Sullivan Weichert Corporate

    • /24

      Est $432,299

      Not Listed For Sale

      9915 Kingston Dr, Prince George, VA 23875

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      9915 Kingston Dr, Prince George, VA 23875

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 224 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Aug 04, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Abernathy Parr & Abernathy Realty, Inc.

    • /24

      Est $515,248

      Not Listed For Sale

      5390 Castlewood Dr, Prince George, VA 23875

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,177 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      5390 Castlewood Dr, Prince George, VA 23875

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Mar 18, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Erin Melton EXP Realty, LLC

    • /32

      Est $325,107

      Not Listed For Sale

      5319 Hidden Hills Ct, Prince George, VA 23875

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      5319 Hidden Hills Ct, Prince George, VA 23875

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Feb 06, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Keith Wagner EXP Realty, LLC

    • /50

      Est $431,811

      Not Listed For Sale

      5405 Hidden Hills Ct, Prince George, VA 23875

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      5405 Hidden Hills Ct, Prince George, VA 23875

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $281,500
      • Aug 18, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Leah V. Butler EXP Realty, LLC

    • /20

      Est $270,233

      Not Listed For Sale

      11011 Lawyers Rd, Prince George, VA 23875

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      11011 Lawyers Rd, Prince George, VA 23875

      Last Sold Summary

      • 143% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $111,000
      • Jan 31, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Ken Thompson Prince George Realty

    • /21

      Est $245,359

      Not Listed For Sale

      11015 Lawyers Rd, Prince George, VA 23875

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      11015 Lawyers Rd, Prince George, VA 23875

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,500
      • Jun 04, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Melinda Sexton Ingram & Associates-Hopewell

    • /2

      Est $391,838

      Not Listed For Sale

      5600 Hall Farm Rd, Prince George, VA 23875

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,343 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      5600 Hall Farm Rd, Prince George, VA 23875

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Hudson Hudson Properties Inc.

    • /9

      Est $298,080

      Not Listed For Sale

      4700 Hall Farm Rd, Prince George, VA 23875

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,039 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      4700 Hall Farm Rd, Prince George, VA 23875

      Last Sold Summary

      • 148% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Jan 31, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Connie Felts RE/MAX

    • /10

      Est $452,017

      Not Listed For Sale

      9487 Old Stage Rd, Prince George, VA 23875

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      9487 Old Stage Rd, Prince George, VA 23875

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $231,000
      • Jul 21, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Blakely Smith Hometown Realty

    • /7

      Est $269,316

      Not Listed For Sale

      9143 Old Stage Rd, Prince George, VA 23875

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      9143 Old Stage Rd, Prince George, VA 23875

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,000
      • Mar 26, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Billie Glass Ingram & Associates-Hopewell

    • /33

      Est $266,229

      Not Listed For Sale

      5215 Ruffin Rd, Prince George, VA 23875

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,061 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      5215 Ruffin Rd, Prince George, VA 23875

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $161,000
      • Jul 12, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Mike Hogan The Hogan Group Real Estate

    • /18

      Est $275,932

      Not Listed For Sale

      5007 Ruffin Rd, Prince George, VA 23875

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      5007 Ruffin Rd, Prince George, VA 23875

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Feb 11, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Forehand Oakley Hometown Realty

    • /27

      Est $499,706

      Not Listed For Sale

      5140 Ruffin Rd, Prince George, VA 23875

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      5140 Ruffin Rd, Prince George, VA 23875

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jun 26, 2020

      Last Listing Agent David Patsel Napier Realtors, ERA

    • /38

      Est $405,534

      Not Listed For Sale

      10100 Lawyers Rd, Prince George, VA 23875

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      10100 Lawyers Rd, Prince George, VA 23875

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Oct 20, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Ronnie Joswick Ingram & Associates-Hopewell

    • /6

      Est $416,386

      Not Listed For Sale

      5325 Hidden Valley Dr, Prince George, VA 23875

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      5325 Hidden Valley Dr, Prince George, VA 23875

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,900
      • Feb 13, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Riese Hairfield Shaheen Ruth Martin & Fonville

    • /24

      Est $406,808

      Not Listed For Sale

      6419 Tradewinds Dr, Prince George, VA 23875

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,654 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      6419 Tradewinds Dr, Prince George, VA 23875

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,900
      • Jul 15, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Troy Gibbs EXP Realty, LLC

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home