4,620

Homes in ZIP Code 23875

Section Image
    • /16

      Est $357,983

      Not Listed For Sale

      8203 Bull Hill Rd, Prince George, VA 23875

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,541 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      8203 Bull Hill Rd, Prince George, VA 23875

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $173,700
      • Dec 04, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Ken Thompson Prince George Realty

    • /20

      Est $421,400

      Not Listed For Sale

      8020 Cloverhill Ln, Prince George, VA 23875

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      8020 Cloverhill Ln, Prince George, VA 23875

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 162 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,900
      • Dec 30, 2015

      Last Listing Agent John Brockwell Weichert Corporate

    • /3

      Est $296,963

      Not Listed For Sale

      8219 Bull Hill Rd, Prince George, VA 23875

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      8219 Bull Hill Rd, Prince George, VA 23875

      Last Sold Summary

      • 761% Above List Price
      • $29/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $34,500
      • Jun 21, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Birju Bhagat Real Broker LLC

    • /9

      Est $428,408

      Not Listed For Sale

      8300 Bull Hill Rd, Prince George, VA 23875

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,342 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      8300 Bull Hill Rd, Prince George, VA 23875

      Last Sold Summary

      • 224% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,312
      • Feb 12, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Tony Gray R/Max Properties LLC

    • /49

      Est $390,316

      Not Listed For Sale

      8511 Bull Hill Rd, Prince George, VA 23875

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      8511 Bull Hill Rd, Prince George, VA 23875

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Dec 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Tina Mccabe EXP Realty LLC

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      4293 Courthouse Rd, Prince George, VA 23875

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4293 Courthouse Rd, Prince George, VA 23875

      Last Sold Summary

      • $111/SF
      • 171 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,500
      • Nov 19, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Sye Daniel Daniel And Daniel Realty, Inc.

    • /25

      Est $394,070

      Not Listed For Sale

      4281 Courthouse Rd, Prince George, VA 23875

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,913 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      4281 Courthouse Rd, Prince George, VA 23875

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,950
      • Jun 19, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jimmy Taylor Prince George Realty

    • /45

      Est $527,704

      Not Listed For Sale

      4277 Courthouse Rd, Prince George, VA 23875

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      4277 Courthouse Rd, Prince George, VA 23875

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 182 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • May 26, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Melinda Sexton Ingram & Associates-Hopewell

    • /23

      Est $306,966

      Not Listed For Sale

      4451 Baxter Rd, Prince George, VA 23875

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      4451 Baxter Rd, Prince George, VA 23875

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • May 08, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Lorna Cornett Weichert Corporate

    • /27

      Est $518,512

      Not Listed For Sale

      4400 Courthouse Rd, Prince George, VA 23875

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      4400 Courthouse Rd, Prince George, VA 23875

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Sep 06, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Mary Ann White Parr & Abernathy Realty, Inc.

    • /37

      Est $343,595

      Not Listed For Sale

      4251 Baxter Rd, Prince George, VA 23875

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,879 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      4251 Baxter Rd, Prince George, VA 23875

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jul 09, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Justin Marks Napier Realtors, ERA

    • /12

      Est $350,678

      Not Listed For Sale

      9107 Bull Hill Rd, Prince George, VA 23875

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,713 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      9107 Bull Hill Rd, Prince George, VA 23875

      Last Sold Summary

      • 251% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Feb 08, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Frank Tommaso Blu Skyy Realty

    • /42

      Est $364,162

      Not Listed For Sale

      4501 Courthouse Rd, Prince George, VA 23875

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      4501 Courthouse Rd, Prince George, VA 23875

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $316,000
      • Jul 09, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kim Maitland James River Realty Group LLC

    • /24

      Est $536,495

      Not Listed For Sale

      4619 Courthouse Rd, Prince George, VA 23875

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,594 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      4619 Courthouse Rd, Prince George, VA 23875

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 270 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $367,000
      • May 12, 2016

• /47

      Est $478,323

      Not Listed For Sale

      4609 Courthouse Rd, Prince George, VA 23875

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      4609 Courthouse Rd, Prince George, VA 23875

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 158 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Apr 09, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Abernathy Parr & Abernathy Realty, Inc.

    • /24

      Est $566,788

      Not Listed For Sale

      11759 Old Stage Rd, Prince George, VA 23875

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,898 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      11759 Old Stage Rd, Prince George, VA 23875

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,900
      • Jun 06, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Troy Gibbs EXP Realty, LLC

    • /50

      Est $541,201

      Not Listed For Sale

      6009 Archwood Ln, Prince George, VA 23875

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,845 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      6009 Archwood Ln, Prince George, VA 23875

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,900
      • Nov 10, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Troy Gibbs EXP Realty, LLC

    • /30

      Est $500,991

      Not Listed For Sale

      7567 Old Town Rd, Prince George, VA 23875

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      7567 Old Town Rd, Prince George, VA 23875

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $293,000
      • Oct 19, 2016

• /24

      Est $427,510

      Not Listed For Sale

      5896 Hardwood Ln, Prince George, VA 23875

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,627 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      5896 Hardwood Ln, Prince George, VA 23875

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jun 26, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Angone Long & Foster

    • /43

      Est $403,303

      Not Listed For Sale

      5848 Hardwood Ln, Prince George, VA 23875

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,437 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      5848 Hardwood Ln, Prince George, VA 23875

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,950
      • Dec 20, 2019

• /22

      Est $413,099

      Not Listed For Sale

      5824 Hardwood Ln, Prince George, VA 23875

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      5824 Hardwood Ln, Prince George, VA 23875

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Aug 31, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Newton Long & Foster

    • /32

      Est $341,770

      Not Listed For Sale

      11860 Quail Run Ln, Prince George, VA 23875

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,377 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      11860 Quail Run Ln, Prince George, VA 23875

      Last Sold Summary

      • 190% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,000
      • Nov 07, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Carmen Martin Ford Agency Inc

    • /38

      Est $513,116

      Not Listed For Sale

      11875 Quail Run Ln, Prince George, VA 23875

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,559 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      11875 Quail Run Ln, Prince George, VA 23875

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,950
      • Mar 26, 2019

• /20

      Est $427,449

      Not Listed For Sale

      11885 Quail Run Ln, Prince George, VA 23875

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      11885 Quail Run Ln, Prince George, VA 23875

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,900
      • Oct 29, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Weston Estes RE/MAX

    • /36

      Est $358,384

      Not Listed For Sale

      13201 Brockwell Rd, Prince George, VA 23875

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,731 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      13201 Brockwell Rd, Prince George, VA 23875

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $202,700
      • Mar 12, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Charles Cornwell EXP Realty, LLC

    • /18

      Est $431,212

      Not Listed For Sale

      12103 Chatham Rd, Hopewell, VA 23860

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      12103 Chatham Rd, Hopewell, VA 23860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Sep 25, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Betsy Wells Long & Foster

    • /18

      Est $403,700

      Not Listed For Sale

      11937 Old Stage Rd, Prince George, VA 23875

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,955 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      11937 Old Stage Rd, Prince George, VA 23875

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • May 11, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Keith Wagner EXP Realty, LLC

    • /6

      Est $319,289

      Not Listed For Sale

      6016 Heritage Rd, Prince George, VA 23875

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      6016 Heritage Rd, Prince George, VA 23875

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,000
      • May 15, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Forehand Oakley Hometown Realty

    • /7

      Est $458,923

      Not Listed For Sale

      11341 Barkwood Dr, Prince George, VA 23875

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,339 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      11341 Barkwood Dr, Prince George, VA 23875

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Oct 10, 2013

• /25

      Est $325,257

      Not Listed For Sale

      11209 Old Stage Rd, Prince George, VA 23875

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      11209 Old Stage Rd, Prince George, VA 23875

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,900
      • May 02, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Todd Bogese Bogese Realty & Construction

    • /24

      Est $434,204

      Not Listed For Sale

      12110 Halcyon Way, Prince George, VA 23875

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      12110 Halcyon Way, Prince George, VA 23875

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Dec 07, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Medlin RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $441,190

      Not Listed For Sale

      11730 Halcyon Way, Prince George, VA 23875

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,789 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      11730 Halcyon Way, Prince George, VA 23875

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $281,000
      • Dec 12, 2019

• /24

      Est $492,329

      Not Listed For Sale

      12910 Silvercrest Ln, Prince George, VA 23875

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      12910 Silvercrest Ln, Prince George, VA 23875

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Mar 02, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Riley Ingram Jr Ingram & Assoc Chester

    • /50

      Est $393,417

      Not Listed For Sale

      5905 Heritage Rd, Prince George, VA 23875

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      5905 Heritage Rd, Prince George, VA 23875

      Last Sold Summary

      • 138% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Apr 20, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Mim Leggette RE/MAX

    • /16

      Est $357,664

      Not Listed For Sale

      13003 Silvercrest Ln, Prince George, VA 23875

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      13003 Silvercrest Ln, Prince George, VA 23875

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jun 26, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Gay Weston Ford Agency Inc

    • /6

      Est $363,252

      Not Listed For Sale

      12800 Brockwell Rd, Prince George, VA 23875

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,859 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      12800 Brockwell Rd, Prince George, VA 23875

      Last Sold Summary

      • 163% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,000
      • Apr 30, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Mark Taylor Prince George Realty

    • /22

      Est $532,150

      Not Listed For Sale

      9880 Millstone Dr, Hopewell, VA 23860

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      9880 Millstone Dr, Hopewell, VA 23860

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jan 30, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Diana Hayes Harris & Assoc, Inc

    • /19

      Est $437,183

      Not Listed For Sale

      11127 Dales Way, Prince George, VA 23875

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,207 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      11127 Dales Way, Prince George, VA 23875

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jul 25, 2014

      Last Listing Agent April Lopashanski Real Broker LLC

    • /21

      Est $339,039

      Not Listed For Sale

      11022 Lawyers Rd, Prince George, VA 23875

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      11022 Lawyers Rd, Prince George, VA 23875

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $213,500
      • Jul 03, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Josh Chappell Prince George Realty

    • /32

      Est $412,287

      Not Listed For Sale

      9200 Old Stage Rd, Prince George, VA 23875

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,843 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      9200 Old Stage Rd, Prince George, VA 23875

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,950
      • Mar 01, 2018

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home