5,605

Properties in ZIP Code 61356

Section Image
    • /46

      Est $289,192 Not Listed For Sale

      576 Anita Ln, Princeton, IL 61356

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,707 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      576 Anita Ln, Princeton, IL 61356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kaye Pearson Landmark Realty of Illinois LLC

    • /31

      Est $288,045 Not Listed For Sale

      673 Anita Ln, Princeton, IL 61356

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,582 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      673 Anita Ln, Princeton, IL 61356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Misael Chacon Beycome brokerage realty LLC

    • /26

      Est $218,770 Not Listed For Sale

      915 Sunset Dr, Princeton, IL 61356

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      915 Sunset Dr, Princeton, IL 61356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jul 18, 2023

• /29

      Est $220,557 Not Listed For Sale

      765 W Boyd Ave, Princeton, IL 61356

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      765 W Boyd Ave, Princeton, IL 61356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,500
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Roxana Noble BHHS Central Illinois, REALTORS

    • /21

      Est $161,759 Not Listed For Sale

      920 Sunset Dr, Princeton, IL 61356

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      920 Sunset Dr, Princeton, IL 61356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marsha Lilley Landmark Realty Of Illinois LLC

    • /35

      Est $299,851 Not Listed For Sale

      457 W Boyd Ave, Princeton, IL 61356

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      457 W Boyd Ave, Princeton, IL 61356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,500
      • Apr 26, 2024

• /27

      Est $204,727 Not Listed For Sale

      801 W Boyd Ave, Princeton, IL 61356

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      801 W Boyd Ave, Princeton, IL 61356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,500
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beth Mulcahy Landmark Realty of Illinois LLC

    • /37

      Est $230,736 Not Listed For Sale

      778 Mayfair Dr, Princeton, IL 61356

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      778 Mayfair Dr, Princeton, IL 61356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ryanne Gorman Crosstown Realtors, Inc.

    • /40

      Est $250,173 Not Listed For Sale

      808 Mayfair Dr, Princeton, IL 61356

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,771 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      808 Mayfair Dr, Princeton, IL 61356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Raymond Mabry Harvest Realty and Development

    • /25

      Est $208,042 Not Listed For Sale

      766 Anita Ln, Princeton, IL 61356

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      766 Anita Ln, Princeton, IL 61356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,300
      • Nov 15, 2023

• /31

      Est $223,892 Not Listed For Sale

      830 Bruce Ln, Princeton, IL 61356

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,878 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      830 Bruce Ln, Princeton, IL 61356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Lilley Landmark Realty of Illinois LLC

    • /25

      Est $221,444 Not Listed For Sale

      850 Kings Cove, Princeton, IL 61356

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,941 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      850 Kings Cove, Princeton, IL 61356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,500
      • Jun 17, 2024

• /33

      Est $194,535 Not Listed For Sale

      423 Park Ave W, Princeton, IL 61356

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      423 Park Ave W, Princeton, IL 61356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jan 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Lasson A+ Real Estate LLC

    • /35

      Est $163,726 Not Listed For Sale

      409 S Gosse Blvd, Princeton, IL 61356

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      409 S Gosse Blvd, Princeton, IL 61356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amber Burress A+ Real Estate LLC

    • /22

      Est $198,594 Not Listed For Sale

      535 Hidden Lake Dr, Princeton, IL 61356

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      535 Hidden Lake Dr, Princeton, IL 61356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

• /29

      Est $156,108 Not Listed For Sale

      512 W Crown St, Princeton, IL 61356

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      512 W Crown St, Princeton, IL 61356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

• /37

      Est $138,037 Not Listed For Sale

      35 S Gosse Blvd, Princeton, IL 61356

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      35 S Gosse Blvd, Princeton, IL 61356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Burrows Success Realty Property Management, LLC

    • /3

      Est $34,185 Not Listed For Sale

      26 S Gosse Blvd, Princeton, IL 61356

      26 S Gosse Blvd, Princeton, IL 61356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 114% Above List Price
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $16,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

• /46

      Est $226,343 Not Listed For Sale

      1006 W Central Ave, Princeton, IL 61356

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1903
      1006 W Central Ave, Princeton, IL 61356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 200 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,990
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Smith Landmark Realty of Illinois LLC

    • /19

      Est $127,167 Not Listed For Sale

      521 W Central Ave, Princeton, IL 61356

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1886
      521 W Central Ave, Princeton, IL 61356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $49/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

• /13

      Est $118,712 Not Listed For Sale

      2 N Gosse Blvd, Princeton, IL 61356

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 987 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      2 N Gosse Blvd, Princeton, IL 61356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

• /21

      Est $126,671 Not Listed For Sale

      505 W Wilmot St, Princeton, IL 61356

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      505 W Wilmot St, Princeton, IL 61356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $113,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janelle McCarter Landmark Realty of Illinois LLC

    • /22

      Est $159,400 Not Listed For Sale

      230 N Mercer St, Princeton, IL 61356

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,789 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      230 N Mercer St, Princeton, IL 61356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Sheldon Success Realty Property Management, LLC

    • /22

      Est $153,028 Not Listed For Sale

      6 N Cherry St, Princeton, IL 61356

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1891
      6 N Cherry St, Princeton, IL 61356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • May 22, 2023

• /19

      Est $178,339 Not Listed For Sale

      902 W Putnam St, Princeton, IL 61356

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 1891
      902 W Putnam St, Princeton, IL 61356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

• /20

      Est $139,376 Not Listed For Sale

      915 W Central Ave, Princeton, IL 61356

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      915 W Central Ave, Princeton, IL 61356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

• /4

      Est $203,943 Not Listed For Sale

      1122 W Putnam St, Princeton, IL 61356

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1122 W Putnam St, Princeton, IL 61356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • May 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amber Burress A+ Real Estate LLC

    • /24

      Est $114,044 Not Listed For Sale

      126 N Maple St, Princeton, IL 61356

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      126 N Maple St, Princeton, IL 61356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $103,000
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Martin Landmark Realty of Illinois LLC

    • /14

      Est $145,063 Not Listed For Sale

      103 N Beech St, Princeton, IL 61356

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,471 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      103 N Beech St, Princeton, IL 61356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Oct 05, 2023

• /21

      Est $159,784 Not Listed For Sale

      1001 W Farnham St, Princeton, IL 61356

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1001 W Farnham St, Princeton, IL 61356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $131,000
      • May 26, 2023

• /19

      Est $151,643 Not Listed For Sale

      136 N Linn St, Princeton, IL 61356

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      136 N Linn St, Princeton, IL 61356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

• /30

      Est $184,327 Not Listed For Sale

      1010 Innsbruck Ln, Princeton, IL 61356

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1010 Innsbruck Ln, Princeton, IL 61356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

• /33

      Est $185,729 Not Listed For Sale

      1002 Innsbruck Ln, Princeton, IL 61356

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1002 Innsbruck Ln, Princeton, IL 61356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

• /38

      Est $276,207 Not Listed For Sale

      658 Park Ave E, Princeton, IL 61356

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      658 Park Ave E, Princeton, IL 61356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $254,500
      • Jul 31, 2024

• /28

      Est $210,961 Not Listed For Sale

      940 S 5th St, Princeton, IL 61356

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      940 S 5th St, Princeton, IL 61356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,000
      • Sep 19, 2023

• /15

      Est $190,223 Not Listed For Sale

      503 E Thompson St, Princeton, IL 61356

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      503 E Thompson St, Princeton, IL 61356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Scott Success Realty Property Management, LLC

    • /28

      Est $96,372 Not Listed For Sale

      427 S 5th Avenue Dr, Princeton, IL 61356

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      427 S 5th Avenue Dr, Princeton, IL 61356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,500
      • May 10, 2024

• /21

      Est $184,243 Not Listed For Sale

      642 Erickson Dr E, Princeton, IL 61356

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      642 Erickson Dr E, Princeton, IL 61356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $156,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

• /44

      Est $253,344 Not Listed For Sale

      626 Erickson Dr E, Princeton, IL 61356

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      626 Erickson Dr E, Princeton, IL 61356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,500
      • May 02, 2025

• /21

      Est $224,053 Not Listed For Sale

      647 Erickson Dr E, Princeton, IL 61356

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      647 Erickson Dr E, Princeton, IL 61356

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $254,000
      • Oct 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Shipp Wessel Real Estate

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home