3,419

Princeton Meadows, NJ Homes

Section Image
    • /9

      Est $259,069

      Not Listed For Sale

      415 Ravens Crest Dr Unit 415, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 667 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      415 Ravens Crest Dr Unit 415, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,000
      • Nov 20, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Suneel Sharad BHHS FOX & ROACH REALTORS

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      410 Ravens Crest Dr Unit 410, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1985
      410 Ravens Crest Dr Unit 410, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $134,000

      Last Listing Agent Linda Corbalis-Mcquown Hutchinson Homes Real Estate

    • /18

      Est $539,956

      Not Listed For Sale

      271 Hampshire Dr, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      271 Hampshire Dr, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Aug 04, 2017

      Last Listing Agent RICHA VERMA Century 21 Abrams & Associates, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $624,835

      Not Listed For Sale

      81 Hampshire Dr, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      81 Hampshire Dr, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Derek Eisenberg CONTINENTAL REAL ESTATE GROUP

    • /18

      Est $414,532

      Not Listed For Sale

      7608 Tamarron Dr Unit 8, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,263 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      7608 Tamarron Dr Unit 8, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 130% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jul 09, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Karen Evertsen RE/MAX

    • /11

      Est $624,209

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Hampshire Dr, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      44 Hampshire Dr, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Nov 25, 2016

• /23

      Est $923,471

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Franklin Dr, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      20 Franklin Dr, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $538,000
      • Jun 15, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Wen Bash Keller Williams Real Estate - Princeton

    • /2

      Est $391,138

      Not Listed For Sale

      604 Aspen Dr Unit 604, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      604 Aspen Dr Unit 604, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Karen Evertsen RE/MAX

    • /9

      Est $265,435

      Not Listed For Sale

      4913 Ravens Crest Dr Unit 4913, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 772 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      4913 Ravens Crest Dr Unit 4913, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 174 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $131,500
      • Apr 19, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Surekha Raghuram CENTURY 21 ABRAMS & ASSOCIATES

    • /25

      Est $321,703

      Not Listed For Sale

      1615 Aspen Dr Unit 15, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1615 Aspen Dr Unit 15, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,500
      • Oct 11, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Karen Evertsen RE/MAX

    • /10

      Est $422,882

      Not Listed For Sale

      8605 Tamarron Dr Unit 8605, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      8605 Tamarron Dr Unit 8605, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Feb 08, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Anitha Shaik Keller Williams Premier

    • /2

      Est $425,906

      Not Listed For Sale

      8804 Tamarron Dr Unit 4, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      8804 Tamarron Dr Unit 4, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Anitha Shaik KELLER WILLIAMS PREMIER

    • /3

      Est $267,525

      Not Listed For Sale

      5001 Ravens Crest Dr Unit 5001, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 772 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      5001 Ravens Crest Dr Unit 5001, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 135% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $114,000
      • Dec 18, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Barry Nelson Century 21 Abrams & Associates, Inc.

    • /17

      Est $349,626

      Not Listed For Sale

      1409 Ravens Crest Dr Unit 1409, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1409 Ravens Crest Dr Unit 1409, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 124% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $156,000
      • Jul 09, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Amim Butt Keller Williams Premier

    • /10

      Est $259,620

      Not Listed For Sale

      309 Aspen Dr Unit 309, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      309 Aspen Dr Unit 309, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $141,000
      • Jun 19, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Brian Wisner RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $262,969

      Not Listed For Sale

      1211 Ravens Crest Dr Unit 1211, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 675 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1211 Ravens Crest Dr Unit 1211, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Karen Evertsen RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $984,575

      Not Listed For Sale

      97 Marion Dr, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,411 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      97 Marion Dr, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $573,000
      • Nov 30, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Smita Shah Realty Mark Central, LLC

    • /2

      Est $610,085

      Not Listed For Sale

      137 Hampshire Dr, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      137 Hampshire Dr, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Manisha Mohite Century 21 Abrams & Associates, Inc.

    • /23

      Est $1,116,694

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Mifflin Ct, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1 Mifflin Ct, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $626,000
      • Dec 18, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Betsy Silverman Coldwell Banker Residential Brokerage-Princeton Jct

    • /52

      Est $334,654

      Not Listed For Sale

      4811 Ravens Crest Dr Unit 4811, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      4811 Ravens Crest Dr Unit 4811, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Oct 23, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Fred Sarstedt RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $629,192

      Not Listed For Sale

      93 Hampshire Dr, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      93 Hampshire Dr, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • May 11, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Asalatha Vikuntam Century 21 Abrams & Associates, Inc.

    • /24

      Est $268,438

      Not Listed For Sale

      1320 Ravens Crest Dr Unit 1320, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 775 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1320 Ravens Crest Dr Unit 1320, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $173,100
      • Apr 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Liliya Khazin Century 21 Abrams & Associates, Inc.

    • /11

      Est $348,451

      Not Listed For Sale

      510 Ravens Crest Dr Unit 510, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      510 Ravens Crest Dr Unit 510, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 165 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jan 12, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Mandy Yao COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /2

      Est $398,912

      Not Listed For Sale

      508 Aspen Dr, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,263 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      508 Aspen Dr, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jenifer Janis Redfin Corporation

    • /2

      Est $968,101

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Rutledge Ct, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      15 Rutledge Ct, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Radha Cheerath RE/MAX

    • /20

      Est $419,212

      Not Listed For Sale

      7606 Tamarron Dr Unit 7606, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,127 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      7606 Tamarron Dr Unit 7606, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,500
      • Oct 31, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Karen Evertsen RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $625,503

      Not Listed For Sale

      123 Hampshire Dr, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      123 Hampshire Dr, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jun 29, 2017

      Last Listing Agent ARCHANA MALTESH Keller Williams Real Estate-Doylestown

    • /25

      Est $1,644,947

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Woodland Dr, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      44 Woodland Dr, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $935,000
      • Sep 05, 2012

• /2

      Est $612,620

      Not Listed For Sale

      75 Hampshire Dr, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      75 Hampshire Dr, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Anjali Goyal BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /15

      Est $717,303

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Wayne Ct, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1 Wayne Ct, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 226 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • May 17, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Paul DeBaylo Century 21 Abrams & Associates, Inc.

    • /13

      Est $271,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      1321 Ravens Crest Dr Unit 13, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 772 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1321 Ravens Crest Dr Unit 13, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,000
      • Aug 03, 2017

      Last Listing Agent SAMAN ZEESHAN BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /34

      Est $676,218

      Not Listed For Sale

      97 Tennyson Dr, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      97 Tennyson Dr, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $421,000
      • Sep 13, 2019

      Last Listing Agent KALPESH MANEK Realty Mark Central, LLC

    • /12

      Est $394,650

      Not Listed For Sale

      604 Ravens Crest Dr Unit 604, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      604 Ravens Crest Dr Unit 604, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jun 08, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Anitha Shaik KELLER WILLIAMS PREMIER

    • /11

      Est $273,277

      Not Listed For Sale

      1223 Ravens Crest Dr Unit 1223, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 772 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1223 Ravens Crest Dr Unit 1223, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $133,800
      • Sep 15, 2014

      Last Listing Agent CHRISTINA WANG Weichert Corporate

    • /21

      Est $404,742

      Not Listed For Sale

      1420 Ravens Crest Dr Unit 1420, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1420 Ravens Crest Dr Unit 1420, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,000
      • Dec 31, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jason Garrett NJ Realty Pros

    • /15

      Est $248,764

      Not Listed For Sale

      1911 Ravens Crest Dr Unit 1911, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 675 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1911 Ravens Crest Dr Unit 1911, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Aug 04, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Eric Payne WEICHERT CO REALTORS

    • /2

      Est $262,705

      Not Listed For Sale

      5324 Ravens Crest Dr Unit 5324, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 775 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      5324 Ravens Crest Dr Unit 5324, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Below List Price
      • $187/SF
      • Last Sold Price $145,000

      Last Listing Agent Karen Evertsen RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $389,093

      Not Listed For Sale

      1018 Aspen Dr Unit 1018, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1018 Aspen Dr Unit 1018, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Below List Price
      • $234/SF
      • Last Sold Price $250,000

      Last Listing Agent Anitha Shaik Keller Williams Premier

    • /9

      Est $346,024

      Not Listed For Sale

      5114 Ravens Crest Dr Unit 5114, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      5114 Ravens Crest Dr Unit 5114, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,000
      • Nov 28, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Lovis Rhodes Keller Williams Premier

    • /6

      Est $257,901

      Not Listed For Sale

      5018 Ravens Crest Dr Unit 5018, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 675 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      5018 Ravens Crest Dr Unit 5018, Plainsboro, NJ 08536

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 379 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Nov 12, 2014

      Last Listing Agent SAILAJA LINGAM Century 21 Abrams & Associates, Inc.

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home