4,104

Homes in ZIP Code 27569

Section Image
    • /25

      Est $311,069 Not Listed For Sale

      224 Williamson Place Dr, Princeton, NC 27569

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,546 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      224 Williamson Place Dr, Princeton, NC 27569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,999
      • Apr 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joey Edwards Carolina Realty

    • /20

      Est $293,068 Not Listed For Sale

      111 MacKinsons Trail Ct, Princeton, NC 27569

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,443 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      111 MacKinsons Trail Ct, Princeton, NC 27569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,400
      • Mar 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tony Lee RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $345,113 Not Listed For Sale

      516 Fellowship Church Rd, Princeton, NC 27569

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      516 Fellowship Church Rd, Princeton, NC 27569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,900
      • Mar 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tony Lee RE/MAX

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 Dale Ridge Dr Unit Lot 11 & 11S, Princeton, NC 27569

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      80 Dale Ridge Dr Unit Lot 11 & 11S, Princeton, NC 27569

      Last Sold Summary

      • $176/SF
      • 245 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $276,700
      • Mar 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joey Edwards Carolina Realty

    • /29

      Est $315,829 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Yourself Ln, Princeton, NC 27569

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      28 Yourself Ln, Princeton, NC 27569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $304,000
      • Nov 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jan Currin O'Meara Realty Group Inc.

    • /16

      Est $294,760 Not Listed For Sale

      106 MacKinsons Trail Ct, Princeton, NC 27569

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      106 MacKinsons Trail Ct, Princeton, NC 27569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,900
      • Jan 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tony Lee RE/MAX

    • /20

      Est $298,097 Not Listed For Sale

      110 MacKinsons Trail Ct, Princeton, NC 27569

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      110 MacKinsons Trail Ct, Princeton, NC 27569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,500
      • Feb 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tony Lee RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $349,226 Not Listed For Sale

      493 Fellowship Church Rd, Princeton, NC 27569

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      493 Fellowship Church Rd, Princeton, NC 27569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,900
      • Mar 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tony Lee RE/MAX

    • /21

      Est $297,337 Not Listed For Sale

      494 Fellowship Church Rd, Princeton, NC 27569

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      494 Fellowship Church Rd, Princeton, NC 27569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,900
      • Mar 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tony Lee RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $444,076 Not Listed For Sale

      310 Artesa Dr, Princeton, NC 27569

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      310 Artesa Dr, Princeton, NC 27569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Dec 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Batey McGraw Dream Finders Realty LLC

    • /44

      Est $439,207 Not Listed For Sale

      118 Kenbridge Ln, Princeton, NC 27569

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      118 Kenbridge Ln, Princeton, NC 27569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Apr 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beth Hines RE/MAX

    • /22

      Est $297,645 Not Listed For Sale

      4125 Nahunta Rd, Pikeville, NC 27863

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,565 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      4125 Nahunta Rd, Pikeville, NC 27863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jan 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tony Lee RE/MAX

    • /23

      Est $279,726 Not Listed For Sale

      4119 Nahunta Rd, Pikeville, NC 27863

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      4119 Nahunta Rd, Pikeville, NC 27863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 163 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,900
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tony Lee RE/MAX

    • /19

      Est $277,717 Not Listed For Sale

      4141 Nahunta Rd, Pikeville, NC 27863

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,443 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      4141 Nahunta Rd, Pikeville, NC 27863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,900
      • Apr 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tony Lee RE/MAX

    • /22

      Est $291,160 Not Listed For Sale

      4133 Nahunta Rd, Pikeville, NC 27863

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      4133 Nahunta Rd, Pikeville, NC 27863

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Nov 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tony Lee RE/MAX

    • /36

      Est $401,849 Not Listed For Sale

      174 Kenbridge Ln, Princeton, NC 27569

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,537 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      174 Kenbridge Ln, Princeton, NC 27569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 202 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $388,900
      • Apr 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beth Hines RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $356,680 Not Listed For Sale

      605 Ruffin Rd, Princeton, NC 27569

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,507 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      605 Ruffin Rd, Princeton, NC 27569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Oct 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary Beth Rhodes One Source Realty, Inc.

    • /34

      Est $260,383 Not Listed For Sale

      311 Beckett Dr, Princeton, NC 27569

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,333 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      311 Beckett Dr, Princeton, NC 27569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Oct 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Arnett RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $297,327 Not Listed For Sale

      408 E 1st St, Princeton, NC 27569

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      408 E 1st St, Princeton, NC 27569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Oct 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Beth Hines RE/MAX

    • /13

      Est $303,378 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Oakley Dr, Princeton, NC 27569

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      15 Oakley Dr, Princeton, NC 27569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 215 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,000
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Stancil LONG & FOSTER REAL ESTATE INC/Stancil Raynor

    • /19

      Est $335,667 Not Listed For Sale

      393 Fellowship Church Rd, Princeton, NC 27569

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      393 Fellowship Church Rd, Princeton, NC 27569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $332,600
      • Nov 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joey Edwards Carolina Realty

    • /17

      Est $379,107 Not Listed For Sale

      154 Kenbridge Ln, Princeton, NC 27569

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      154 Kenbridge Ln, Princeton, NC 27569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 150 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,900
      • Mar 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beth Hines RE/MAX

    • /26

      Est $307,438 Not Listed For Sale

      72 Dale Ridge Dr, Princeton, NC 27569

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      72 Dale Ridge Dr, Princeton, NC 27569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $296,400
      • Nov 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joey Edwards Carolina Realty

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      72 Dale Ridge Dr Unit Lot 12, Princeton, NC 27569

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      72 Dale Ridge Dr Unit Lot 12, Princeton, NC 27569

      Last Sold Summary

      • $195/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $296,400
      • Nov 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joey Edwards Carolina Realty

    • /32

      Est $323,307 Not Listed For Sale

      64 Green Pine Cir, Princeton, NC 27569

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,675 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      64 Green Pine Cir, Princeton, NC 27569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 190 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,999
      • Feb 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joey Edwards Carolina Realty

    • /49

      Est $343,144 Not Listed For Sale

      63 Green Pine Cir, Princeton, NC 27569

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,895 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      63 Green Pine Cir, Princeton, NC 27569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 234 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,999
      • Apr 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joey Edwards Carolina Realty

    • /33

      Est $312,703 Not Listed For Sale

      207 Williamson Place Dr, Princeton, NC 27569

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      207 Williamson Place Dr, Princeton, NC 27569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Oct 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joey Edwards Carolina Realty

    • /30

      Est $385,799 Not Listed For Sale

      58 Kenbridge Ln, Princeton, NC 27569

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      58 Kenbridge Ln, Princeton, NC 27569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 169 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jan 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beth Hines RE/MAX

    • /41

      Est $427,645 Not Listed For Sale

      212 Kenbridge Ln, Princeton, NC 27569

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      212 Kenbridge Ln, Princeton, NC 27569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 215 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $394,900
      • Feb 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beth Hines RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $410,661 Not Listed For Sale

      108 Running Deer Ln, Princeton, NC 27569

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,585 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      108 Running Deer Ln, Princeton, NC 27569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $421,000
      • Aug 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Johnson My Southern View, inc.

    • /31

      Est $441,518 Not Listed For Sale

      102 Salmon Ln, Princeton, NC 27569

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,177 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      102 Salmon Ln, Princeton, NC 27569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Aug 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Velez RE/MAX

    • /19

      Est $383,304 Not Listed For Sale

      306 Artesa Dr, Princeton, NC 27569

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      306 Artesa Dr, Princeton, NC 27569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,900
      • Dec 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Batey McGraw Dream Finders Realty LLC

    • /30

      Est $298,139 Not Listed For Sale

      80 Dale Ridge Dr, Princeton, NC 27569

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      80 Dale Ridge Dr, Princeton, NC 27569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 245 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $276,700
      • Mar 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joey Edwards Carolina Realty

    • /32

      Est $323,226 Not Listed For Sale

      69 Lightwood Cir, Princeton, NC 27569

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,765 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      69 Lightwood Cir, Princeton, NC 27569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,900
      • Jul 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Register eXp Realty, LLC - C

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Bizzell Grove Church Rd Unit 2450681, Princeton, NC 27569

      0 Bizzell Grove Church Rd Unit 2450681, Princeton, NC 27569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 169 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Dec 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent April Stephens eXp Realty, LLC - C

    • /24

      Est $313,213 Not Listed For Sale

      100 Marsala Dr, Princeton, NC 27569

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,595 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      100 Marsala Dr, Princeton, NC 27569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Oct 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jinny Lyon Berkshire Hathaway Home Services McMillen & Associates Realty

    • /18

      Est $257,963 Not Listed For Sale

      317 Beckett Dr, Princeton, NC 27569

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      317 Beckett Dr, Princeton, NC 27569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $193,000
      • Aug 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Vanderpool Golden Key Rentals

    • /25

      Est $408,430 Not Listed For Sale

      108 Perignon Dr, Buck Swamp, NC 27569

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,865 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      108 Perignon Dr, Buck Swamp, NC 27569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $283,500
      • Apr 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rodney Baker Dream Finders Realty LLC

    • /29

      Est $281,815 Not Listed For Sale

      504 Wakefield Dr, Princeton, NC 27569

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      504 Wakefield Dr, Princeton, NC 27569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Mar 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Megan Krape RE/MAX

    • /37

      Est $423,161 Not Listed For Sale

      109 Bernier Ct, Princeton, NC 27569

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,865 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      109 Bernier Ct, Princeton, NC 27569

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Aug 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chris Moon Real Broker, LLC

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home