2,939

Recently Sold Homes in 75407

Section Image Section Image
  • /37

    $429,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    2089 Deckard, Princeton, TX 75407

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,922 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,824

    Last Listing Agent Roxanne DeBerry Keller Williams Legacy

    2089 Deckard, Princeton, TX 75407
  • /27

    $399,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    1011 Colgate Cir, Princeton, TX 75407

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,135 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,374

    Ashton Woods Monticello Park

    1011 Colgate Cir, Princeton, TX 75407
  • /5

    $229,990 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    6110 Pinion Trail, Princeton, TX 75407

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,419 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,000

    D.R. Horton Arbor Trails North

    6110 Pinion Trail, Princeton, TX 75407
  • /22

    $258,970 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    225 Griffith Dr, Princeton, TX 75407

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 313 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,938

    Last Listing Agent Randol Vick Randol J. Vick, Broker

    225 Griffith Dr, Princeton, TX 75407
  • /5

    $324,990 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    1312 Hopes Lake Dr, Princeton, TX 75407

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Winchester Crossing

    1312 Hopes Lake Dr, Princeton, TX 75407
  • /6

    $379,990 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    1905 Partridge Rd, Princeton, TX 75407

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,073 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,294

    Beazer Homes Whitewing Trails - Meadows 50'

    1905 Partridge Rd, Princeton, TX 75407
  • /17

    $213,149 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    631 Montclair Ave, Princeton, TX 75407

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    631 Montclair Ave, Princeton, TX 75407
  • /30

    $295,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1208 Bronze Ln, Princeton, TX 75407

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,698 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,323

    Last Listing Agent Owen Ryan Coldwell Banker Realty Frisco

    1208 Bronze Ln, Princeton, TX 75407
  • /20

    $203,749 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    806 Wagtail Dr, Princeton, TX 75407

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,535 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Lennar Tillage Farms - Wellton Haven

    806 Wagtail Dr, Princeton, TX 75407
  • /36

    $335,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    7400 Farm To Market Road 982, Princeton, TX 75407

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,117 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,101

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Long Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    7400 Farm To Market Road 982, Princeton, TX 75407
  • /5

    $213,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    3934 Applewood Trail, Princeton, TX 75407

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,123 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,566

    D.R. Horton Frontier Pointe

    3934 Applewood Trail, Princeton, TX 75407
  • /31

    $294,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    516 Smokey Trail, Princeton, TX 75407

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,794 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,965

    Last Listing Agent Sai Katuri Avani Texas Realty LLC

    516 Smokey Trail, Princeton, TX 75407
  • /2

    $341,490 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    1320 Rusted Rail Dr, Princeton, TX 75407

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,471 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dave Clinton D.R. Horton, AMERICA'S Builder

    1320 Rusted Rail Dr, Princeton, TX 75407
  • /40

    $267,490 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    7001 Cottonseed Dr, Princeton, TX 75407

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,916 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

7001 Cottonseed Dr, Princeton, TX 75407
  • /23

    $271,699 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    631 Fisher Ln, Princeton, TX 75407

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,015 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Lennar Tillage Farms - Coastline

    631 Fisher Ln, Princeton, TX 75407
  • /26

    $400,990 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1103 Sunward Rd, Princeton, TX 75407

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,170

    Trophy Signature Homes Windmore - Trophy Series - Lot 50'

    1103 Sunward Rd, Princeton, TX 75407
  • /23

    $342,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    1106 Airbender Dr, Princeton, TX 75407

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Trophy Signature Homes Windmore - Trophy Series - Lot 50'

    1106 Airbender Dr, Princeton, TX 75407
  • /33

    $277,990 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    4013 Oakcrest Ln, Princeton, TX 75407

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,638

4013 Oakcrest Ln, Princeton, TX 75407
  • /14

    $214,649 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    6502 Glade St, Princeton, TX 75407

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Lennar Tillage Farms - Cottage West

    6502 Glade St, Princeton, TX 75407
  • /21

    $233,749 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    1002 Rain Tree Rd, Princeton, TX 75407

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,411 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Lennar Cypress Creek - Cottage Collection

    1002 Rain Tree Rd, Princeton, TX 75407
  • /5

    $236,990 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    309 Tall Cedar Way, Princeton, TX 75407

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,412

    D.R. Horton Arbor Trails South

    309 Tall Cedar Way, Princeton, TX 75407
  • /23

    $244,874 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 26, 2025

    6732 Haines Dr, Princeton, TX 75407

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,707 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Turner Mangum,LLC

    6732 Haines Dr, Princeton, TX 75407
  • /13

    $308,990 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    409 Kingsbury Ave, Princeton, TX 75407

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,606 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,435

    409 Kingsbury Ave, Princeton, TX 75407
  • /5

    $243,490 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    508 Wild Rose Way, Princeton, TX 75407

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,474

    D.R. Horton Frontier Pointe

    508 Wild Rose Way, Princeton, TX 75407
  • /6

    $358,495 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    629 Wild Rose Way, Princeton, TX 75407

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,591 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,333

    D.R. Horton Frontier Pointe

    629 Wild Rose Way, Princeton, TX 75407
  • /5

    $332,990 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    728 Pineywood Trail, Princeton, TX 75407

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Frontier Pointe

    728 Pineywood Trail, Princeton, TX 75407
  • /31

    $315,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    1007 Colgate Cir, Princeton, TX 75407

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,741 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,642

    Ashton Woods Monticello Park

    1007 Colgate Cir, Princeton, TX 75407
  • /23

    $319,990 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 26, 2025

    1920 Sandpiper Way, Princeton, TX 75407

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,981 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 170 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,806

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    1920 Sandpiper Way, Princeton, TX 75407
  • /18

    $299,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    813 Evergreen St, Princeton, TX 75407

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,796

    Last Listing Agent Davarus Bell Only 1 Realty Group Dallas

    813 Evergreen St, Princeton, TX 75407
  • /2

    $337,990 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    111 Sophie Dr, Princeton, TX 75407

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,041 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

111 Sophie Dr, Princeton, TX 75407
  • /5

    $348,490 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    106 Abraham Ct, Princeton, TX 75407

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,041 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,577

    D.R. Horton Morning Ridge

    106 Abraham Ct, Princeton, TX 75407
  • /11

    $220,986 Last List Price

    Sold May 29, 2025

    922 Sandhill Crane Ln, Princeton, TX 75407

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,535 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,788

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Turner Mangum,LLC

    922 Sandhill Crane Ln, Princeton, TX 75407
  • /14

    $216,549 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    6403 Willet Rd, Princeton, TX 75407

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,175

    Lennar Tillage Farms - Cottage West

    6403 Willet Rd, Princeton, TX 75407
  • /15

    $243,629 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    731 Ponderosa Ln, Princeton, TX 75407

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Turner Mangum,LLC

    731 Ponderosa Ln, Princeton, TX 75407
  • /36

    $250,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    104 Forest Grove S, Princeton, TX 75407

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,853

    Last Listing Agent Denise Ramirez HomeSmart Stars

    104 Forest Grove S, Princeton, TX 75407
  • /15

    $200,099 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    720 Sandhill Crane Ln, Princeton, TX 75407

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,189 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Lennar Tillage Farms - Wellton Haven

    720 Sandhill Crane Ln, Princeton, TX 75407
  • /5

    $434,101 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    2210 Currents Rd, Princeton, TX 75407

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,198

    Meritage Homes Windmore

    2210 Currents Rd, Princeton, TX 75407
  • /5

    $289,490 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    329 Wild Rose Way, Princeton, TX 75407

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,436

    D.R. Horton Frontier Pointe

    329 Wild Rose Way, Princeton, TX 75407
  • /17

    $248,387 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    1012 Sugarberry St, Princeton, TX 75407

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Lennar Cypress Creek - Watermill Collection

    1012 Sugarberry St, Princeton, TX 75407
  • /5

    $264,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    207 Arbor Dr, Princeton, TX 75407

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,691

    D.R. Horton Arbor Trails South

    207 Arbor Dr, Princeton, TX 75407

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home