$338,800
- Land
- 4.9 Acres
- $69,143 per Acre
10257 SE Sundown Ln, Juniper Canyon, OR 97754
10257 SE Sundown Ln, Juniper Canyon, OR 97754$338,800
10257 SE Sundown Ln, Juniper Canyon, OR 97754
10257 SE Sundown Ln, Juniper Canyon, OR 97754$649,000
7651 NW Edwards Rd, Prineville, OR 97754
Kelly Story Keller Williams Realty Central Oregon
$45,000
0 NW Circle Ave, Prineville, OR 97754
0 NW Circle Ave, Prineville, OR 97754$839,900
6040 SE Gravett Rd, Prineville, OR 97754
Lavonne Broadbent Bend Premier Real Estate LLC
$225,000
16524 SE Yaqui Rd, Prineville, OR 97754
16524 SE Yaqui Rd, Prineville, OR 97754$210,000
1501 NE Laughlin Rd Unit 12, Prineville, OR 97754
Josue Ojeda Hernandez Coldwell Banker Sun Country
$270,000
1501 NE Laughlin Rd Unit 11, Prineville, OR 97754
Josue Ojeda Hernandez Coldwell Banker Sun Country
$324,500
786 SE Idlewood St, Prineville, OR 97754
Jeremy Grover Homestead Realty LLC
$459,997
785 NE Discovery Lp, Prineville, OR 97754
$479,997
779 NE Discovery Lp, Prineville, OR 97754
$499,997
773 NE Discovery Lp, Prineville, OR 97754
$119,999
700 NW Pinecrest Dr, Prineville, OR 97754
700 NW Pinecrest Dr, Prineville, OR 97754$444,000
1122 NE Manzanita St, Prineville, OR 97754
John Hite Coldwell Banker Sun Country
$424,900
871 NE 6th St, Prineville, OR 97754
Don't miss this like new home in NE Prineville! Home ftrs an open floorplan w/an abundance of natural light throughout & durable LVP flooring in main living areas. Bright kitchen ftrs granite counters, large island w/bfast bar seating, pantry, an abundance of cabinetry + prep space & large eating area w/sliding doors to the covered back deck. Well appointed primary suite w/dual vanities &