511

Recently Sold Homes in 97754

Section Image
  • /49

    $519,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    1067 NE Henry Dr, Prineville, OR 97754

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,679 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $309/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,438

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Jones Jones Group Realtors LLC

    1067 NE Henry Dr, Prineville, OR 97754
  • /58

    $780,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    1668 SE Texas Cir, Prineville, OR 97754

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $359/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $791,218

    Last Listing Agent Robyn Tuttle Premiere Property Group, LLC

    1668 SE Texas Cir, Prineville, OR 97754
  • /33

    $550,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    1391 NE Del Norte Ave, Prineville, OR 97754

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,555 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $551,516

    Last Listing Agent Linda Cross Coldwell Banker Sun Country

    1391 NE Del Norte Ave, Prineville, OR 97754
  • /43

    $475,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    1182 NE Hudspeth Ln, Prineville, OR 97754

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,200

    Last Listing Agent Angela Mombert RE/MAX Key Properties

    1182 NE Hudspeth Ln, Prineville, OR 97754
  • /22

    $165,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    14341 SE Winchester Loop, Prineville, OR 97754

    • Land
    • 1.86 Acres
    • $88,710 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,040

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Johnson Coldwell Banker Mayfield Realty

    14341 SE Winchester Loop, Prineville, OR 97754
  • /22

    $323,500

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    740 NW Beaver St, Prineville, OR 97754

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,723

    Last Listing Agent Kaisha Brannon Cascade Hasson SIR

    740 NW Beaver St, Prineville, OR 97754
  • /25

    $350,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    597 NW 8th St, Prineville, OR 97754

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,876 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,561

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Lepez Desert Sky Real Estate LLC

    597 NW 8th St, Prineville, OR 97754
  • /63

    $875,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    3143 NW West Hills Loop, Prineville, OR 97754

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $386/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $847,487

    Last Listing Agent Shaylynn O'Leary Keller Williams Realty Central Oregon

    3143 NW West Hills Loop, Prineville, OR 97754
  • /39

    $415,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    903 NE Snowberry St, Prineville, OR 97754

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,337

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Lay eXp Realty, LLC

    903 NE Snowberry St, Prineville, OR 97754
  • /21

    $455,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    750 NE Whistle Way, Prineville, OR 97754

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,818 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,654

    Last Listing Agent Kim Warner Duke Warner Realty ERA Powered

    750 NE Whistle Way, Prineville, OR 97754
  • /47

    $850,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    7408 SE Night Hawk Ct, Prineville, OR 97754

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $414/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $837,092

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Rhoden Cascade Hasson SIR

    7408 SE Night Hawk Ct, Prineville, OR 97754
  • /21

    $700,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    9463 NW Mountain View Acres Rd, Prineville, OR 97754

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $628,504

    Last Listing Agent Shelby Shely Homestead Realty LLC

    9463 NW Mountain View Acres Rd, Prineville, OR 97754
  • /14

    $310,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    13254 SE Southwood Dr, Prineville, OR 97754

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,647 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Dill Crook County Properties LLC

    13254 SE Southwood Dr, Prineville, OR 97754
  • /49

    $414,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    1290 NE Carson St, Prineville, OR 97754

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,985 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,053

    Last Listing Agent Donnie Eggers Nexus 360 Realty

    1290 NE Carson St, Prineville, OR 97754
  • /2

    $359,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    1150 NE Wilshire Dr, Prineville, OR 97754

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,622 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,892

    Last Listing Agent Daren Cullen Knightsbridge International

    1150 NE Wilshire Dr, Prineville, OR 97754
  • /23

    $355,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    1265 NW Locust St, Prineville, OR 97754

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,188

    Last Listing Agent Parker Vernon Cascade Hasson SIR

    1265 NW Locust St, Prineville, OR 97754
  • /2

    $280,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    726 NE Lookout Ave, Prineville, OR 97754

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,913

    Last Listing Agent Paris Bassett Engel & Voelkers Bend

    726 NE Lookout Ave, Prineville, OR 97754
  • /20

    $365,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    1241 SE 7th St, Prineville, OR 97754

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,687

    Last Listing Agent Mary Doyle Coldwell Banker Bain

    1241 SE 7th St, Prineville, OR 97754
  • /17

    $270,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    750 NW 2nd St, Prineville, OR 97754

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $375/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,611

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Rhoden Cascade Hasson SIR

    750 NW 2nd St, Prineville, OR 97754
  • /43

    $255,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    12312 SE Jack Rabbit Trail, Prineville, OR 97754

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,414

    Last Listing Agent Perry Coon Premiere Property Group, LLC

    12312 SE Jack Rabbit Trail, Prineville, OR 97754
  • /45

    $435,000

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    643 NE Coles Rd, Prineville, OR 97754

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,844 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,554

    Last Listing Agent Kerry O'Neal Strategic Realty LLC

    643 NE Coles Rd, Prineville, OR 97754
  • /15

    $335,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    518 NE Barnes Rd, Prineville, OR 97754

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,309 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,455

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Wilkinson Coldwell Banker Sun Country

    518 NE Barnes Rd, Prineville, OR 97754
  • /51

    $300,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    902 SW Crestview Rd, Prineville, OR 97754

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,223

    Last Listing Agent Cody Jacobs Homestead Realty LLC

    902 SW Crestview Rd, Prineville, OR 97754
  • /12

    $138,500

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    2177 NE Kokanee Way Unit Lot 4, Prineville, OR 97754

    • Land
    • 10,454 Sq Ft
    • $577,083 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 123 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Pam Mayo-Phillips Cascade Hasson SIR

    2177 NE Kokanee Way Unit Lot 4, Prineville, OR 97754
  • /24

    $115,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    0 Undetermined Situs-Hilltop, Prineville, OR 97754

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $23,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 263 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christina Tsutsui-Tharp TnT Real Estate, LLC

    0 Undetermined Situs-Hilltop, Prineville, OR 97754
  • /18

    $70,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    TL7000 Magnum Ct, Prineville, OR 97754

    • Land
    • 3.2 Acres
    • $21,875 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 39% Below List Price
    • 52 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Laina Yancey Coldwell Banker Sun Country

    TL7000 Magnum Ct, Prineville, OR 97754
  • /23

    $310,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    941 NW Cains Rd, Prineville, OR 97754

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 159 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amy Stafford eXp Realty, LLC

    941 NW Cains Rd, Prineville, OR 97754
  • /19

    $428,900

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    1162 NE Cobblestone Ct, Prineville, OR 97754

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,451

    1162 NE Cobblestone Ct, Prineville, OR 97754
  • /19

    $249,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    15009 SE Yakima Rd, Prineville, OR 97754

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $324/SF

    Current Estimated Value $266,525

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Lay eXp Realty, LLC

    15009 SE Yakima Rd, Prineville, OR 97754
  • /39

    $475,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    16335 SE Antelope Creek Dr, Prineville, OR 97754

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $360/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,723

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Lay eXp Realty, LLC

    16335 SE Antelope Creek Dr, Prineville, OR 97754
  • /49

    $700,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    3471 N Main St, Prineville, OR 97754

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $350/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $729,992

    Last Listing Agent Rebekah Frazier eXp Realty, LLC

    3471 N Main St, Prineville, OR 97754
  • /37

    $467,500

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    1163 NE Henry Dr, Prineville, OR 97754

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,762 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,769

    Last Listing Agent Denise Wyatt Pahlisch Real Estate, Inc.

    1163 NE Henry Dr, Prineville, OR 97754
  • /16

    $255,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    6318 S East Goble Rd, Juniper Canyon, OR 97754

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $51,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • 11 Days On Market

6318 S East Goble Rd, Juniper Canyon, OR 97754
  • /28

    $395,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1379 NE Barney St, Prineville, OR 97754

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,151 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,642

    Last Listing Agent REBECCA HAMMAGREN HomeSmart Realty Group

    1379 NE Barney St, Prineville, OR 97754
  • /23

    $380,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    2250 NE Wolverine Loop, Prineville, OR 97754

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $297/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,143

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Rhoden Cascade Hasson SIR

    2250 NE Wolverine Loop, Prineville, OR 97754
  • /39

    $575,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    8027 SE Walther Loop, Prineville, OR 97754

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,542 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 204 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $631,110

    Last Listing Agent Heather Wright Harcourts The Garner Group Real Estate

    8027 SE Walther Loop, Prineville, OR 97754
  • /26

    $395,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    655 NE Fieldstone Ln, Prineville, OR 97754

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $305/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,692

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Larkin Jeff Larkin Realty

    655 NE Fieldstone Ln, Prineville, OR 97754
  • /10

    $157,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    6835 S East Raven Hill Ct, Juniper Canyon, OR 97754

    • Land
    • 3.7 Acres
    • $42,432 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,014

    Last Listing Agent Haley Overton Real Broker

    6835 S East Raven Hill Ct, Juniper Canyon, OR 97754
  • /34

    $388,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    986 NE Mahogany St, Prineville, OR 97754

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,091

    Last Listing Agent Jody Fletcher Coldwell Banker Sun Country

    986 NE Mahogany St, Prineville, OR 97754
  • /47

    $699,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    10352 SE Liberty Ct, Prineville, OR 97754

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,771 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $395/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $707,337

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Kaufman Coldwell Banker Bain

    10352 SE Liberty Ct, Prineville, OR 97754

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 13

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home