511

Recently Sold Homes in 97754

Section Image
  • /46

    $745,675

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    2782 SE Pilot Dr, Prineville, OR 97754

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,543 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $778,598

    Last Listing Agent Javier Puga-Phillips Cascade Hasson Sotheby's International Realty

    2782 SE Pilot Dr, Prineville, OR 97754
  • /28

    $412,900

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    1072 NE Cobblestone Ct Unit LOT 3, Prineville, OR 97754

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,691 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Gregg-Anderson Lennar Sales Corp

    1072 NE Cobblestone Ct Unit LOT 3, Prineville, OR 97754
  • /19

    $474,025

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    1425 NE Whistle Way, Prineville, OR 97754

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,906 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 190 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,000

    Last Listing Agent Denise Wyatt Pahlisch Real Estate, Inc.

    1425 NE Whistle Way, Prineville, OR 97754
  • /35

    $429,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    704 SE Elm St, Prineville, OR 97754

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $337/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,218

    Last Listing Agent Kristy Stewart Bend Premier Real Estate LLC

    704 SE Elm St, Prineville, OR 97754
  • /13

    $176,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    5812 SE Krag St, Prineville, OR 97754

    • Land
    • 10.03 Acres
    • $17,547 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,707

    Last Listing Agent Sharalyn Hay LivOregon Real Estate LLC

    5812 SE Krag St, Prineville, OR 97754
  • /27

    $220,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    0 Camp Creek Rd Unit TL 3400, Prineville, OR 97754

    • Land
    • 160 Acres
    • $1,375 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent BEAU WHITAKER AgriHome Realty, LLC

    0 Camp Creek Rd Unit TL 3400, Prineville, OR 97754
  • /39

    $375,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    999 NE Snowberry St, Prineville, OR 97754

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,231 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,432

    Last Listing Agent Cody Jacobs Homestead Realty LLC

    999 NE Snowberry St, Prineville, OR 97754
  • /26

    $340,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    1387 NE Barney St, Prineville, OR 97754

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,153 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,118

    Last Listing Agent Dan Cook Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    1387 NE Barney St, Prineville, OR 97754
  • /24

    $388,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    981 SE 3rd St, Prineville, OR 97754

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,365 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,392

    Last Listing Agent Christina Tsutsui-Tharp TnT Real Estate, LLC

    981 SE 3rd St, Prineville, OR 97754
  • /25

    $666,832

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    1437 NE Whistle Way, Prineville, OR 97754

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $691,000

    Last Listing Agent Denise Wyatt Pahlisch Real Estate, Inc.

    1437 NE Whistle Way, Prineville, OR 97754
  • /10

    $32

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    0 SE Almond Ln SE Unit 220212321, Prineville, OR 97754

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $3 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 100% Below List Price
    • 98 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Kauffman Country Living Real Estate LLC

    0 SE Almond Ln SE Unit 220212321, Prineville, OR 97754
  • /43

    $582,335

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    6290 SE Hilltop Rd, Prineville, OR 97754

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $620,057

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Jones Jones Group Realtors LLC

    6290 SE Hilltop Rd, Prineville, OR 97754
  • /58

    $447,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    15433 SE Springfield St, Prineville, OR 97754

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rosann Garza High Desert Realty, LLC

    15433 SE Springfield St, Prineville, OR 97754
  • /20

    $368,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    167 NW 7th St, Prineville, OR 97754

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,853

    Last Listing Agent Sonya Wright Premiere Property Group, LLC

    167 NW 7th St, Prineville, OR 97754
  • /64

    $320,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    1125 NE Mcrae Ct, Prineville, OR 97754

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,838

    Last Listing Agent Sheena York Signet Realty

    1125 NE Mcrae Ct, Prineville, OR 97754
  • /15

    $85,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    12349 SE Rowan Ct, Prineville, OR 97754

    • Land
    • 3.8 Acres
    • $22,368 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $83,562

    Last Listing Agent Sean Sipe Duke Warner Realty ERA Powered

    12349 SE Rowan Ct, Prineville, OR 97754
  • /37

    $424,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    473 SE Sid Ct, Prineville, OR 97754

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,936

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Lay eXp Realty, LLC

    473 SE Sid Ct, Prineville, OR 97754
  • /46

    $884,900

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    3542 NW Rollo Rd, Prineville, OR 97754

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $878,729

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Rhoden Cascade Hasson SIR

    3542 NW Rollo Rd, Prineville, OR 97754
  • /9

    $50,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    5600 SE Seneca Rd, Prineville, OR 97754

    • Land
    • 2.25 Acres
    • $22,222 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $49,802

    Last Listing Agent Angie Cox Knightsbridge International

    5600 SE Seneca Rd, Prineville, OR 97754
  • /13

    $98,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    0 SE Juniper Canyon Rd Unit 220196956, Prineville, OR 97754

    • Land
    • 4.95 Acres
    • $19,798 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34% Below List Price
    • 169 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kenneth Henry Ninebark Real Estate

    0 SE Juniper Canyon Rd Unit 220196956, Prineville, OR 97754
  • /36

    $473,500

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    853 NE Cobblestone Ct, Prineville, OR 97754

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,962 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,691

    Last Listing Agent Traci Utterback Coldwell Banker Sun Country

    853 NE Cobblestone Ct, Prineville, OR 97754
  • /34

    $400,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    2519 NE Colleen Rd, Prineville, OR 97754

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,462 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,239

    Last Listing Agent Rocki Beebe RE/MAX Key Properties

    2519 NE Colleen Rd, Prineville, OR 97754
  • /15

    $30,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    0 SE Tumalo Way Unit 13 220205097, Prineville, OR 97754

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $3,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kristan Kellogg Varsity Real Estate

    0 SE Tumalo Way Unit 13 220205097, Prineville, OR 97754
  • /23

    $337,500

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    765 SE Juniper St, Prineville, OR 97754

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,111

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Jackson Coldwell Banker Bain

    765 SE Juniper St, Prineville, OR 97754
  • /38

    $435,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    200 NE 7th St, Prineville, OR 97754

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,996 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,660

    Last Listing Agent Cathryn Morgan Powell Team Real Estate LLC

    200 NE 7th St, Prineville, OR 97754
  • /2

    $475,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    473 SE Sid Ct, Prineville, OR 97754

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $300/SF

    Current Estimated Value $423,936

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Lay eXp Realty, LLC

    473 SE Sid Ct, Prineville, OR 97754
  • /14

    $380,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    2214 NE Wolverine Loop, Prineville, OR 97754

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,057

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Rhoden Cascade Hasson SIR

    2214 NE Wolverine Loop, Prineville, OR 97754
  • /7

    $105,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    Lot 154 SE Laredo Rd, Prineville, OR 97754

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $21,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 50% Above List Price
    • 3,541 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sue Lockhart Coldwell Banker Sun Country

    Lot 154 SE Laredo Rd, Prineville, OR 97754
  • /12

    $32,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    5700 Walnut Ln, Prineville, OR 97754

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $3,200 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 152 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Warren Crook County Properties LLC

    5700 Walnut Ln, Prineville, OR 97754
  • /27

    $612,350

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1676 NE Sunstone Ave, Prineville, OR 97754

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $280/SF

    Last Listing Agent Denise Wyatt Pahlisch Real Estate, Inc.

    1676 NE Sunstone Ave, Prineville, OR 97754
  • /37

    $613,100

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    13378 SE Southwood Dr, Prineville, OR 97754

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $622,903

    Last Listing Agent Jake Moorhead RE/MAX Key Properties

    13378 SE Southwood Dr, Prineville, OR 97754
  • /25

    $399,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    490 NE Brookstone Dr, Prineville, OR 97754

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,554

    Last Listing Agent Diane Lozito Bend Premier Real Estate LLC

    490 NE Brookstone Dr, Prineville, OR 97754
  • /9

    $75,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    2501 SE Pilot Dr, Prineville, OR 97754

    • Land
    • 1.08 Acres
    • $69,444 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $75,210

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Rhoden Cascade Hasson SIR

    2501 SE Pilot Dr, Prineville, OR 97754
  • /50

    $525,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    845 SW Rimrock Rd, Prineville, OR 97754

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $356/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,070

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Lay eXp Realty, LLC

    845 SW Rimrock Rd, Prineville, OR 97754
  • /16

    $190,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    3197 N West McBeth Ct, Prineville, OR 97754

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Megan Powers Brand Realty, LLC

    3197 N West McBeth Ct, Prineville, OR 97754
  • /9

    $75,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    1532 SW Myrtlewood Ln, Prineville, OR 97754

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $7,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $90,158

    Last Listing Agent Sean Sipe Duke Warner Realty ERA Powered

    1532 SW Myrtlewood Ln, Prineville, OR 97754
  • /29

    $383,900

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    1032 NE Cobbleridge Lp, Prineville, OR 97754

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,219 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $315/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

1032 NE Cobbleridge Lp, Prineville, OR 97754
  • /42

    $359,900

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    3844 NE Butte Ln, Prineville, OR 97754

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Lay eXp Realty, LLC

    3844 NE Butte Ln, Prineville, OR 97754
  • /25

    $449,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    745 SE Garner St, Prineville, OR 97754

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,491 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,822

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Cook-Bostick Cascade Hasson SIR

    745 SE Garner St, Prineville, OR 97754
  • /22

    $350,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    493 NW Deer St, Prineville, OR 97754

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,110

    Last Listing Agent Megan Powers Brand Realty, LLC

    493 NW Deer St, Prineville, OR 97754

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 13

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home