506

Recently Sold Prineville, OR Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /19

    $340,000 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    11625 NW Morrow Ave, Prineville, OR 97754

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $354/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,356

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Rhoden Cascade Hasson SIR

    11625 NW Morrow Ave, Prineville, OR 97754
  • /28

    $79,999 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    7537 SE Thomas Rd, Prineville, OR 97754

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $16,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 235 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,866

    Last Listing Agent Ashley McCormick Coldwell Banker Sun Country

    7537 SE Thomas Rd, Prineville, OR 97754
  • /75

    $2,380,000 Sold Feb 03, 2026

    5907 NE Timber Ln, Prineville, OR 97754

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,791 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $628/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,334,763

    Last Listing Agent Perry Cross Cascade Hasson SIR

    5907 NE Timber Ln, Prineville, OR 97754
  • /17

    $342,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    798 NW Claypool St, Prineville, OR 97754

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 884 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $387/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,821

    Last Listing Agent Mary Doyle Coldwell Banker Bain

    798 NW Claypool St, Prineville, OR 97754
  • /37

    $130,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    5107 SE Lost Cow Rd, Prineville, OR 97754

    • Land
    • 20 Acres
    • $6,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 213 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $146,891

    Last Listing Agent Wyatt Willis Windermere Realty Trust

    5107 SE Lost Cow Rd, Prineville, OR 97754
  • /38

    $620,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    2522 NE Sunset View Ln, Prineville, OR 97754

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,537 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $403/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $634,397

    Last Listing Agent Mary Doyle Coldwell Banker Bain

    2522 NE Sunset View Ln, Prineville, OR 97754
  • /32

    $380,000 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    4562 SE Jerry Dr, Prineville, OR 97754

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Meranda Urban Keller Williams Realty Central Oregon

    4562 SE Jerry Dr, Prineville, OR 97754
  • /41

    $480,300 Sold May 29, 2025

    11213 NW Huston Ave Unit 1, Prineville, OR 97754

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,936 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,686

    Last Listing Agent Shane Howard Homestead Realty LLC

    11213 NW Huston Ave Unit 1, Prineville, OR 97754
  • /3

    $25,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    2950 Acacia Ln, Prineville, OR 97754

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $2,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $24,940

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Peters Real Broker

    2950 Acacia Ln, Prineville, OR 97754
  • /61

    $950,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    6900 SE Madison Ave, Prineville, OR 97754

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,685 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 197 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,019,421

    Last Listing Agent Perry Cross Cascade Hasson SIR

    6900 SE Madison Ave, Prineville, OR 97754
  • /7

    $88,800 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    0 NW Pinecrest Dr Unit 24035918, Prineville, OR 97754

    • Land
    • 6.13 Acres
    • $14,486 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 453 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Renee Moss Coldwell Banker Sun Country

    0 NW Pinecrest Dr Unit 24035918, Prineville, OR 97754
  • /49

    $785,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    444 NW Pinecrest Dr, Prineville, OR 97754

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,417

    Last Listing Agent Paris Bassett Engel & Voelkers Bend

    444 NW Pinecrest Dr, Prineville, OR 97754
  • /12

    $275,000 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    496 NW 9th St, Prineville, OR 97754

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 686 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $401/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,379

    Last Listing Agent Lana Wittmer Jeff Larkin Realty

    496 NW 9th St, Prineville, OR 97754
  • /28

    $559,900 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    1314 NE Whistle Way, Prineville, OR 97754

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 238 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Denise Wyatt Pahlisch Real Estate, Inc.

    1314 NE Whistle Way, Prineville, OR 97754
  • /20

    $268,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    744 NE Belknap St, Prineville, OR 97754

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,745

    Last Listing Agent Sheena York Signet Realty

    744 NE Belknap St, Prineville, OR 97754
  • /24

    $394,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    935 NW Cains Rd, Prineville, OR 97754

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,958 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tim Davis Tim Davis Group Central Oregon

    935 NW Cains Rd, Prineville, OR 97754
  • /32

    $409,900 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    1112 NE Cobblestone Ct Unit LOT 5, Prineville, OR 97754

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,691 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent T.J. Foster Lennar Sales Corp

    1112 NE Cobblestone Ct Unit LOT 5, Prineville, OR 97754
  • /28

    $420,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    902 SE 3rd St, Prineville, OR 97754

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,347 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,528

    Last Listing Agent Renee Moss Coldwell Banker Sun Country

    902 SE 3rd St, Prineville, OR 97754
  • /14

    $384,400 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    1196 NE Cobblestone Ct, Prineville, OR 97754

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,219 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $315/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Lennar Parkview Estates

    1196 NE Cobblestone Ct, Prineville, OR 97754
  • /40

    $425,000 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    795 SE Fairview St, Prineville, OR 97754

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,433 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,930

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Lay eXp Realty, LLC

    795 SE Fairview St, Prineville, OR 97754
  • /29

    $450,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    1031 NE Whistle Way, Prineville, OR 97754

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,864 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,599

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Dyer Keller Williams Realty Central Oregon

    1031 NE Whistle Way, Prineville, OR 97754
  • /30

    $475,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    899 NE Cobblestone Ct, Prineville, OR 97754

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,102 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,847

    Last Listing Agent Kenzie Carnahan Cascade Hasson SIR

    899 NE Cobblestone Ct, Prineville, OR 97754
  • /29

    $419,900 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    11563 NW Irvine Ave, Prineville, OR 97754

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,718 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,162

    Last Listing Agent Michael Warren Crook County Properties LLC

    11563 NW Irvine Ave, Prineville, OR 97754
  • /46

    $700,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    1424 SE Happy Trails Ln, Prineville, OR 97754

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $417/SF
    • 185 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $711,540

    Last Listing Agent John Dill Crook County Properties LLC

    1424 SE Happy Trails Ln, Prineville, OR 97754
  • /30

    $371,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    958 SE 7th St, Prineville, OR 97754

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,309 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,282

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Buckley Nexus 360 Realty

    958 SE 7th St, Prineville, OR 97754
  • /12

    $109,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    333 SE Redwood Ln, Prineville, OR 97754

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $87/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,826

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Kauffman Country Living Real Estate LLC

    333 SE Redwood Ln, Prineville, OR 97754
  • /37

    $625,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    5185 SE Iowa Ave, Prineville, OR 97754

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $250/SF

    Current Estimated Value $648,067

    Last Listing Agent Chelsey Hadley Keller Williams Realty Central Oregon

    5185 SE Iowa Ave, Prineville, OR 97754
  • /31

    $380,000 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    2586 NE Colleen Rd, Prineville, OR 97754

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 162 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,824

    Last Listing Agent Peggy Lee Combs John L Scott Bend

    2586 NE Colleen Rd, Prineville, OR 97754
  • /32

    $380,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    713 NE Sandstone Ct, Prineville, OR 97754

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,556

    Last Listing Agent Christina Tsutsui-Tharp TnT Real Estate, LLC

    713 NE Sandstone Ct, Prineville, OR 97754
  • /9

    $220,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    310 SE Willowdale Dr, Prineville, OR 97754

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,000

    Last Listing Agent Dean Reese Ninebark Real Estate

    310 SE Willowdale Dr, Prineville, OR 97754
  • /16

    $385,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    970 SE 4th St, Prineville, OR 97754

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,281 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,630

    Last Listing Agent Kenzie Carnahan Cascade Hasson SIR

    970 SE 4th St, Prineville, OR 97754
  • /40

    $394,500 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    407 NW 5th St, Prineville, OR 97754

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,945 Sq Ft
    • Built 1893

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,081

    Last Listing Agent Traci Utterback Coldwell Banker Sun Country

    407 NW 5th St, Prineville, OR 97754
  • /55

    $665,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    13592 SE Lost Lake Dr, Prineville, OR 97754

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $701,211

    Last Listing Agent Shaylynn O'Leary Keller Williams Realty Central Oregon

    13592 SE Lost Lake Dr, Prineville, OR 97754
  • /6

    $350,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    15675 SE Mossberg Loop, Prineville, OR 97754

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $405/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gale Collier John L Scott Bend

    15675 SE Mossberg Loop, Prineville, OR 97754
  • /40

    $750,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    4416 SE Laredo Rd, Prineville, OR 97754

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,886 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $768,764

    Last Listing Agent Kenzie Carnahan Cascade Hasson SIR

    4416 SE Laredo Rd, Prineville, OR 97754
  • /27

    $639,925 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    1415 NE Whistle Way, Prineville, OR 97754

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 185 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $632,000

    Last Listing Agent Denise Wyatt Pahlisch Real Estate, Inc.

    1415 NE Whistle Way, Prineville, OR 97754
  • /36

    $436,000 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    1237 NE Powell Ln, Prineville, OR 97754

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,598 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,248

    Last Listing Agent Heather Hockett Century 21 North Homes Realty

    1237 NE Powell Ln, Prineville, OR 97754
  • /70

    $535,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    305 NE 7th St, Prineville, OR 97754

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,385 Sq Ft
    • Built 1898

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 162 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $923,000

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Lay eXp Realty, LLC

    305 NE 7th St, Prineville, OR 97754
  • /46

    $628,000 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    2944 SE Triangle Outfit Dr, Prineville, OR 97754

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $632,182

    Last Listing Agent David Sailors Bend Premier Real Estate LLC

    2944 SE Triangle Outfit Dr, Prineville, OR 97754
  • /17

    $275,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    407 SE 2nd St, Prineville, OR 97754

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,649

    Last Listing Agent Nick Shivers eXp Realty, LLC

    407 SE 2nd St, Prineville, OR 97754

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 13

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home