506

Recently Sold Prineville, OR Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /19

    $469,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    1071 NE Sunrise St, Prineville, OR 97754

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,352

    Last Listing Agent Pam Mayo-Phillips Cascade Hasson SIR

    1071 NE Sunrise St, Prineville, OR 97754
  • /28

    $420,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1362 NE Wilshire Dr, Prineville, OR 97754

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,773 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 328 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,884

    Last Listing Agent Michael Warren Crook County Properties LLC

    1362 NE Wilshire Dr, Prineville, OR 97754
  • /28

    $544,900 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    1371 NE Whistle Way, Prineville, OR 97754

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 408 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Denise Wyatt Pahlisch Real Estate, Inc.

    1371 NE Whistle Way, Prineville, OR 97754
  • /31

    $599,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    10113 SE Ridge View Rd, Prineville, OR 97754

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $336/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ben Shank John L Scott Bend

    10113 SE Ridge View Rd, Prineville, OR 97754
  • /5

    $35,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    2200 SW Oak Ln, Prineville, OR 97754

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $3,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $35,091

    Last Listing Agent Cassie Becker Root & Branch Realty Group

    2200 SW Oak Ln, Prineville, OR 97754
  • /21

    $424,900 Sold May 27, 2025

    1045 NE Cobbleridge Ct, Prineville, OR 97754

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,808

    Last Listing Agent T.J. Foster Lennar Sales Corp

    1045 NE Cobbleridge Ct, Prineville, OR 97754
  • /19

    $380,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    1530 NE Larry Ct, Prineville, OR 97754

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $344/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Damien Teitelbaum eXp Realty, LLC

    1530 NE Larry Ct, Prineville, OR 97754
  • /46

    $732,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    9889 SE Pavati Dr, Prineville, OR 97754

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 217 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $766,992

    Last Listing Agent Breea Hawker MORE Realty, Inc.

    9889 SE Pavati Dr, Prineville, OR 97754
  • /43

    $479,900 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    1192 NE Henry Dr, Prineville, OR 97754

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,762 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Denise Wyatt Pahlisch Real Estate, Inc.

    1192 NE Henry Dr, Prineville, OR 97754
  • /48

    $457,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    2650 SE Baldwin Ct, Prineville, OR 97754

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,121 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,477

    Last Listing Agent Laina Yancey Coldwell Banker Sun Country

    2650 SE Baldwin Ct, Prineville, OR 97754
  • /68

    $825,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    5785 NW Cedar Place, Prineville, OR 97754

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $368/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $844,688

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Nyberg Varsity Real Estate

    5785 NW Cedar Place, Prineville, OR 97754
  • /30

    $620,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    4948 S East Sioux Loop, Prineville, OR 97754

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $372/SF
    • 181 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $623,806

    Last Listing Agent John Hite Coldwell Banker Sun Country

    4948 S East Sioux Loop, Prineville, OR 97754
  • /38

    $455,000 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    5064 SE Pawnee Loop, Prineville, OR 97754

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,061

    Last Listing Agent Nick Shivers eXp Realty, LLC

    5064 SE Pawnee Loop, Prineville, OR 97754
  • /32

    $419,400 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    964 NE Cobblestone Ct Unit LOT 1, Prineville, OR 97754

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,691 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent T.J. Foster Lennar Sales Corp

    964 NE Cobblestone Ct Unit LOT 1, Prineville, OR 97754
  • /30

    $430,500 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    699 NE Ochoco Ave, Prineville, OR 97754

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,986

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Clark Century 21 North Homes Realty

    699 NE Ochoco Ave, Prineville, OR 97754
  • /80

    $599,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    2812 NW Brookfield Ct, Prineville, OR 97754

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,958 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $626,493

    Last Listing Agent Traci Utterback Coldwell Banker Sun Country

    2812 NW Brookfield Ct, Prineville, OR 97754
  • /27

    $430,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    468 SE Sumner Dr, Prineville, OR 97754

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,221

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Lay eXp Realty, LLC

    468 SE Sumner Dr, Prineville, OR 97754
  • /28

    $445,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    552 SE Holly St, Prineville, OR 97754

    • 6 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,205

    Last Listing Agent Shelby Shely Homestead Realty LLC

    552 SE Holly St, Prineville, OR 97754
  • /17

    $140,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    0 Damselfly Ln, Prineville, OR 97754

    • Land
    • 10.06 Acres
    • $13,917 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • 261 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jesica Hicks Hicks Team - Fay Ranches LLC

    0 Damselfly Ln, Prineville, OR 97754
  • /20

    $379,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    7512 SE Iowa Ave, Prineville, OR 97754

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $338/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mary Doyle Coldwell Banker Bain

    7512 SE Iowa Ave, Prineville, OR 97754
  • /36

    $429,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    992 SE 2nd St, Prineville, OR 97754

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,655 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,925

    Last Listing Agent Daren Cullen Knightsbridge International

    992 SE 2nd St, Prineville, OR 97754
  • /37

    $594,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    6052 SE David Way, Prineville, OR 97754

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $207/SF

    Last Listing Agent Mary Doyle Coldwell Banker Bain

    6052 SE David Way, Prineville, OR 97754
  • /18

    $419,400 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    964 NE Cobblestone Ct, Prineville, OR 97754

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,691 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Lennar Parkview Estates

    964 NE Cobblestone Ct, Prineville, OR 97754
  • /20

    $419,900 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    1088 Cobbleridge Loop Unit 36040698, Prineville, OR 97754

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 215 Days On Market

    1088 Cobbleridge Loop Unit 36040698, Prineville, OR 97754
  • /42

    $635,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    5701 SE Thomas Rd, Prineville, OR 97754

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $369/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $655,668

    Last Listing Agent Sheena York Signet Realty

    5701 SE Thomas Rd, Prineville, OR 97754
  • /18

    $105,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    185 NW Harwood St Unit SPC 111, Prineville, OR 97754

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 858 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Reinhart Homestead Realty LLC

    185 NW Harwood St Unit SPC 111, Prineville, OR 97754

Showing Results 481 - 506, Page 13 of 13

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home