506

Recently Sold Prineville, OR Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /46

    $720,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    31920 Merrill Rd, Prineville, OR 97754

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 968 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $744/SF
    • 225 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $757,000

    Last Listing Agent Eric Wilson RE/MAX Key Properties

    31920 Merrill Rd, Prineville, OR 97754
  • /15

    $90,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    Lot 123 SE Odessa Rd, Prineville, OR 97754

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $18,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • 232 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Holly Cole Keller Williams Realty Central Oregon

    Lot 123 SE Odessa Rd, Prineville, OR 97754
  • /41

    $310,000 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    480 SE Dunham St, Prineville, OR 97754

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,302

    Last Listing Agent Brandi Croom Simply Sold Realty LLC

    480 SE Dunham St, Prineville, OR 97754
  • /41

    $670,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    2263 SE Landings Way, Prineville, OR 97754

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,415 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,097,000

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Jackson Coldwell Banker Bain

    2263 SE Landings Way, Prineville, OR 97754
  • /25

    $393,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    5178 SE Jerry Dr, Prineville, OR 97754

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lori Desjardins Coldwell Banker Sun Country

    5178 SE Jerry Dr, Prineville, OR 97754
  • /21

    $426,900 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    1173 NE Cobblestone Ct, Prineville, OR 97754

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,793

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Griffin Lennar Sales Corp

    1173 NE Cobblestone Ct, Prineville, OR 97754
  • /6

    $300,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    293 NE 7th St, Prineville, OR 97754

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 944 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,183

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Mertins Knipe Realty ERA Powered

    293 NE 7th St, Prineville, OR 97754
  • /65

    $640,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    887 NE Hudspeth Cir, Prineville, OR 97754

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,215 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $630,825

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Lay eXp Realty, LLC

    887 NE Hudspeth Cir, Prineville, OR 97754
  • /37

    $412,500 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    810 NE Clifton Ave, Prineville, OR 97754

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,766 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,177

    Last Listing Agent Sheena York Signet Realty

    810 NE Clifton Ave, Prineville, OR 97754
  • /7

    $38,000 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    0 NW King Ave Unit 17, Prineville, OR 97754

    • Land
    • 9,147 Sq Ft
    • $180,952 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Katelyn Gowdy Rival Realty Group

    0 NW King Ave Unit 17, Prineville, OR 97754
  • /45

    $625,000 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    874 NW West Hills Rd, Prineville, OR 97754

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,543 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $629,694

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Olson Coldwell Banker Sun Country

    874 NW West Hills Rd, Prineville, OR 97754
  • /18

    $39,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    0 SE Rd, Prineville, OR 97754

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $19,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 47% Below List Price
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $26,883

    Last Listing Agent Christina Tsutsui-Tharp TnT Real Estate, LLC

    0 SE Rd, Prineville, OR 97754
  • /61

    $465,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    6485 SE Riordan Rd, Prineville, OR 97754

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $423/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ashley McCormick Coldwell Banker Sun Country

    6485 SE Riordan Rd, Prineville, OR 97754
  • /20

    $80,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    0 SE Coyote Ln Unit 220202637, Prineville, OR 97754

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $16,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dylan Schettler-Moncus eXp Realty, LLC

    0 SE Coyote Ln Unit 220202637, Prineville, OR 97754
  • /13

    $45,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    0 SE Deer Field Dr Unit Lot 53 220205493, Prineville, OR 97754

    • Land
    • 6.25 Acres
    • $7,200 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Romney Real Broker

  • /19

    $499,900 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    1416 NE Whistle Way, Prineville, OR 97754

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,906 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 287 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Denise Wyatt Pahlisch Real Estate, Inc.

    1416 NE Whistle Way, Prineville, OR 97754
  • /19

    $310,250 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    895 SE Lynn Blvd, Prineville, OR 97754

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,233

    Last Listing Agent Tina Ogle Legacy Realty LLC

    895 SE Lynn Blvd, Prineville, OR 97754
  • /37

    $465,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    845 SE 5th St, Prineville, OR 97754

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,928 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,088

    Last Listing Agent Cathryn Morgan Powell Team Real Estate LLC

    845 SE 5th St, Prineville, OR 97754
  • /6

    $29,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    2900 SE Deer Run Rd, Prineville, OR 97754

    • Land
    • 1.78 Acres
    • $16,292 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Warren Crook County Properties LLC

    2900 SE Deer Run Rd, Prineville, OR 97754
  • /9

    $114,000 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    2901 SE Myrtlewood Ln, Prineville, OR 97754

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 712 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $114,239

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Kauffman Country Living Real Estate LLC

    2901 SE Myrtlewood Ln, Prineville, OR 97754
  • /59

    $450,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    18377 Ridge Rd, Prineville, OR 97754

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 422 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,961

    Last Listing Agent Julie Mayers Keller Williams Realty Central Oregon

    18377 Ridge Rd, Prineville, OR 97754
  • /39

    $435,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    999 NE Del Rio Ave, Prineville, OR 97754

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,605 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,848

    Last Listing Agent Shaini Willis Stellar Realty Northwest

    999 NE Del Rio Ave, Prineville, OR 97754
  • /66

    $510,000 Sold Sep 03, 2025

    5919 SE Thomas Rd, Prineville, OR 97754

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $394/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Traci Utterback Coldwell Banker Sun Country

    5919 SE Thomas Rd, Prineville, OR 97754
  • /46

    $900,000 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    905 NE Barnes Rd, Prineville, OR 97754

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40% Below List Price
    • $562/SF
    • 353 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Grover Homestead Realty LLC

    905 NE Barnes Rd, Prineville, OR 97754
  • /19

    $366,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    1548 NE Lisa Ct, Prineville, OR 97754

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tom Evans Root & Branch Realty Group

    1548 NE Lisa Ct, Prineville, OR 97754
  • /31

    $470,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    1200 NE Steins Pillar Dr, Prineville, OR 97754

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,169 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,340

1200 NE Steins Pillar Dr, Prineville, OR 97754
  • /9

    $35,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    900 Birch Ln, Prineville, OR 97754

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $3,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 34 Days On Market

900 Birch Ln, Prineville, OR 97754
  • /42

    $491,900 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    391 NE Marmot Ln, Prineville, OR 97754

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,456

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Lay eXp Realty, LLC

    391 NE Marmot Ln, Prineville, OR 97754
  • /18

    $421,900 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    1072 NE Cobblestone Ct, Prineville, OR 97754

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,691 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Lennar Parkview Estates

    1072 NE Cobblestone Ct, Prineville, OR 97754
  • /38

    $520,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    518 SE Stetson Ct, Prineville, OR 97754

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,647 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,704

    Last Listing Agent Rebekah Frazier eXp Realty, LLC

    518 SE Stetson Ct, Prineville, OR 97754
  • /31

    $345,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    11344 NW Morrow Ave, Prineville, OR 97754

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,194 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,148

    Last Listing Agent Linda Cross Coldwell Banker Sun Country

    11344 NW Morrow Ave, Prineville, OR 97754
  • /24

    $2,264,500 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    TBD Allen Creek Rd, Prineville, OR 97754

    • Land
    • 2,118 Acres
    • $1,069 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 260 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jerry Hicks Hicks Team - Fay Ranches LLC

    TBD Allen Creek Rd, Prineville, OR 97754
  • /30

    $420,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    2265 NE Cherry Loop, Prineville, OR 97754

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,374

    Last Listing Agent Sara Rowse Realty One Group Discovery

    2265 NE Cherry Loop, Prineville, OR 97754
  • /2

    $620,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    208 SW Meadow Lakes Dr, Prineville, OR 97754

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,189 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,915

208 SW Meadow Lakes Dr, Prineville, OR 97754
  • /19

    $404,900 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    1036 NE Cobblestone Ct, Prineville, OR 97754

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,000

    Lennar Parkview Estates

    1036 NE Cobblestone Ct, Prineville, OR 97754
  • /30

    $355,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    11238 NW King Ave, Prineville, OR 97754

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,307 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,498

    Last Listing Agent Katelyn Gowdy Rival Realty Group

    11238 NW King Ave, Prineville, OR 97754
  • /14

    $346,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    11641 NW Morrow Ave, Prineville, OR 97754

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $360/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,400

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Rhoden Cascade Hasson SIR

    11641 NW Morrow Ave, Prineville, OR 97754
  • /28

    $399,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    565 NE Court St, Prineville, OR 97754

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $292/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,087

    Last Listing Agent Anna-Lena Vikstrom-Marcy Homestead Realty LLC

    565 NE Court St, Prineville, OR 97754
  • /27

    $435,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    960 NE Manzanita St, Prineville, OR 97754

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $357/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,490

    Last Listing Agent Tony Levison RE/MAX Key Properties

    960 NE Manzanita St, Prineville, OR 97754
  • /56

    $850,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    100 NE Jumping Grass Ln, Prineville, OR 97754

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $844,293

    Last Listing Agent Sonya Wright Premiere Property Group, LLC

    100 NE Jumping Grass Ln, Prineville, OR 97754

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 13

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home