1,683

Proctor, MN Homes

Section Image
    • 32 3rd St, Duluth, MN 55810

      Est $346,246

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 3rd St, Duluth, MN 55810

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,263 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      32 3rd St, Duluth, MN 55810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,500
      • Nov 09, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Claude Wenaas My Place Realty, Inc.

    • 837 6th St, Duluth, MN 55810

      Est $413,746

      Not Listed For Sale

      837 6th St, Duluth, MN 55810

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      837 6th St, Duluth, MN 55810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,900
      • Apr 29, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Rappana RE/MAX

    • 729 Almac Dr Unit 1, Duluth, MN 55810

      Est $336,139

      Not Listed For Sale

      729 Almac Dr Unit 1, Duluth, MN 55810

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      729 Almac Dr Unit 1, Duluth, MN 55810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • May 21, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Casey Carbert Edmunds Company, LLP

    • 903 6th St, Duluth, MN 55810

      Est $324,689

      Not Listed For Sale

      903 6th St, Duluth, MN 55810

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      903 6th St, Duluth, MN 55810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jul 24, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Lil Stocke Edina Realty, Inc. - Duluth

    • 515 N Ugstad Rd, Duluth, MN 55810

      Est $273,207

      Not Listed For Sale

      515 N Ugstad Rd, Duluth, MN 55810

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      515 N Ugstad Rd, Duluth, MN 55810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $144,500
      • Jun 23, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Michael Miller Miller Realty Duluth, LLC

    • 109 6th St, Duluth, MN 55810

      Est $176,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 6th St, Duluth, MN 55810

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      109 6th St, Duluth, MN 55810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,200
      • Sep 07, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Katie Seipel-Anderson 1 Roof Community Housing

    • 401 N Ugstad Rd, Duluth, MN 55810

      Est $398,209

      Not Listed For Sale

      401 N Ugstad Rd, Duluth, MN 55810

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      401 N Ugstad Rd, Duluth, MN 55810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Sep 15, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Sathers-Day JS Realty

    • 24 2nd St, Duluth, MN 55810

      Est $318,761

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 2nd St, Duluth, MN 55810

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,881 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      24 2nd St, Duluth, MN 55810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Jun 05, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Emma Espejo Tim Collelo Realty, LLC

    • 125 Grove St, Duluth, MN 55810

      Est $332,276

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Grove St, Duluth, MN 55810

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,191 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      125 Grove St, Duluth, MN 55810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $188,500
      • Oct 30, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Brok Hansmeyer RE/MAX

    • 142 4th St, Duluth, MN 55810

      Est $140,213

      Not Listed For Sale

      142 4th St, Duluth, MN 55810

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      142 4th St, Duluth, MN 55810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,700
      • Aug 11, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Julie Sathers JS Realty

    • /17

      Est $247,419

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 6th St, Duluth, MN 55810

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      115 6th St, Duluth, MN 55810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 169% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,000
      • Aug 27, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Frank Messina Real Living Messina & Associates

    • 140 Alice St, Duluth, MN 55810

      Est $215,662

      Not Listed For Sale

      140 Alice St, Duluth, MN 55810

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      140 Alice St, Duluth, MN 55810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $126,500
      • Oct 25, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Kevin O'Brien Messina & Associates Real Estate

    • 18 Oak St, Duluth, MN 55810

      Est $399,843

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Oak St, Duluth, MN 55810

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      18 Oak St, Duluth, MN 55810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,000
      • Aug 27, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Nelson National Realty Guild

    • 729 4th St, Duluth, MN 55810

      Est $245,416

      Not Listed For Sale

      729 4th St, Duluth, MN 55810

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,319 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      729 4th St, Duluth, MN 55810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Oct 08, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Len Sarvela Edina Realty, Inc. - Duluth

    • 823 5th St, Duluth, MN 55810

      Est $264,002

      Not Listed For Sale

      823 5th St, Duluth, MN 55810

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      823 5th St, Duluth, MN 55810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,900
      • Jul 14, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Sathers-Day JS Realty

    • 1501 Coach Light Cir, Duluth, MN 55810

      Est $508,447

      Not Listed For Sale

      1501 Coach Light Cir, Duluth, MN 55810

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1501 Coach Light Cir, Duluth, MN 55810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,900
      • Nov 02, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Thornton RE/MAX

    • 701 2nd St, Duluth, MN 55810

      Est $266,191

      Not Listed For Sale

      701 2nd St, Duluth, MN 55810

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      701 2nd St, Duluth, MN 55810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,500
      • Oct 04, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Karen Pagel Guerndt Real Estate Services

    • /2

      Est $374,134

      Not Listed For Sale

      830 Almac Dr, Duluth, MN 55810

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      830 Almac Dr, Duluth, MN 55810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,000
      • Mar 16, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Matt Privette Real Living Messina & Associates

    • 726 2nd St, Duluth, MN 55810

      Est $298,536

      Not Listed For Sale

      726 2nd St, Duluth, MN 55810

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 3,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      726 2nd St, Duluth, MN 55810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $188,000
      • Jul 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent RaeLea Johnson Olafson-Genereau Realty

    • 717 3rd St, Duluth, MN 55810

      Est $343,575

      Not Listed For Sale

      717 3rd St, Duluth, MN 55810

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      717 3rd St, Duluth, MN 55810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Jul 25, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Sathers-Day JS Realty

    • /17

      Est $417,431

      Not Listed For Sale

      1224 Acacia Ave, Duluth, MN 55810

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1224 Acacia Ave, Duluth, MN 55810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • May 24, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Sheryl Homan Edina Realty Inc - Duluth

    • 215 4th St, Duluth, MN 55810

      Est $237,655

      Not Listed For Sale

      215 4th St, Duluth, MN 55810

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      215 4th St, Duluth, MN 55810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jul 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Deena Shykes RE/MAX

    • /13

      Est $240,665

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 2nd St, Duluth, MN 55810

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,315 Sq Ft
      • Built 1902
      120 2nd St, Duluth, MN 55810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,500
      • Mar 29, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Deanna Bennett Real Living Messina & Associates

    • 512 3rd Ave, Duluth, MN 55810

      Est $206,935

      Not Listed For Sale

      512 3rd Ave, Duluth, MN 55810

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,351 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      512 3rd Ave, Duluth, MN 55810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Oct 18, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Terri Lyytinen RE/MAX

    • 22 3rd St, Duluth, MN 55810

      Est $182,521

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 3rd St, Duluth, MN 55810

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      22 3rd St, Duluth, MN 55810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $123,300
      • Aug 12, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Nick Christensen Great Water Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $211,307

      Not Listed For Sale

      134 5th St, Duluth, MN 55810

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      134 5th St, Duluth, MN 55810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Below List Price
      • $81/SF
      • Last Sold Price $129,475

      Last Listing Agent Corrine Hobbs Edina Realty, Inc. - Duluth

    • /2

      Est $253,776

      Not Listed For Sale

      212 S 2nd Ave, Duluth, MN 55810

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      212 S 2nd Ave, Duluth, MN 55810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 549% Below List Price
      • $50/SF
      • Last Sold Price $39,100

      Last Listing Agent Michael Nehmzow Get You Moved Realty

    • 523 1st St, Duluth, MN 55810

      Est $224,744

      Not Listed For Sale

      523 1st St, Duluth, MN 55810

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      523 1st St, Duluth, MN 55810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,500
      • Aug 26, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Tim Collelo Tim Collelo Realty, LLC

    • 206 1st St, Duluth, MN 55810

      Est $233,753

      Not Listed For Sale

      206 1st St, Duluth, MN 55810

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      206 1st St, Duluth, MN 55810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jun 04, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Emilie Slattengren Realty Group LLC - Forest Lake

    • /22

      Est $222,828

      Not Listed For Sale

      502 3rd Ave, Duluth, MN 55810

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      502 3rd Ave, Duluth, MN 55810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Below List Price
      • $92/SF
      • Last Sold Price $123,500
      • May 15, 2026

      Last Listing Agent Nathanael DeLoach LPT Realty, LLC

    • 631 5th St, Duluth, MN 55810

      Est $316,544

      Not Listed For Sale

      631 5th St, Duluth, MN 55810

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,531 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      631 5th St, Duluth, MN 55810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,900
      • Jun 30, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Christine Fairchild RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $132,837

      Not Listed For Sale

      402 6th St, Duluth, MN 55810

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      402 6th St, Duluth, MN 55810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,900
      • Apr 25, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Linda Johnson RE/MAX

    • 48 6th St, Duluth, MN 55810

      Est $159,555

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 6th St, Duluth, MN 55810

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 945 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      48 6th St, Duluth, MN 55810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Jul 29, 2020

• /11

      Est $224,795

      Not Listed For Sale

      718 2nd Ave, Duluth, MN 55810

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      718 2nd Ave, Duluth, MN 55810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 190% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $77,500
      • Feb 22, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Michele Vesel CENTURY 21 Gilderman

    • 5 5th St, Duluth, MN 55810

      Est $191,938

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 5th St, Duluth, MN 55810

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 942 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      5 5th St, Duluth, MN 55810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Nov 19, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Cody Oakland eXp Realty, LLC- MN

    • 26 3rd St, Duluth, MN 55810

      Est $214,986

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 3rd St, Duluth, MN 55810

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,657 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      26 3rd St, Duluth, MN 55810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,900
      • Jun 25, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Wiita Adolphson Real Estate

    • 1016 Acacia Ave, Duluth, MN 55810

      Est $282,742

      Not Listed For Sale

      1016 Acacia Ave, Duluth, MN 55810

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1016 Acacia Ave, Duluth, MN 55810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,800
      • Sep 09, 2020

      Last Listing Agent SARAHF WISDOR Lake Superior Area REALTORS, Inc.

    • 718 4th St, Duluth, MN 55810

      Est $239,242

      Not Listed For Sale

      718 4th St, Duluth, MN 55810

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 899 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      718 4th St, Duluth, MN 55810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 155% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $94,000
      • May 15, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Tom Acton RE/MAX

    • 11 2nd St, Duluth, MN 55810

      Est $206,959

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 2nd St, Duluth, MN 55810

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      11 2nd St, Duluth, MN 55810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 180% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $74,003
      • Jun 04, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Tim Collelo Tim Collelo Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Est $244,054

      Not Listed For Sale

      702 4th St, Duluth, MN 55810

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      702 4th St, Duluth, MN 55810

      Last Sold Summary

      • 174% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,000
      • Apr 23, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Jim Philbin 1 Roof Community Housing

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home