$49,900 Pending
- Land
- 15 Acres
- $3,327 per Acre
- 0 Cedar Rd
- Clarence, NY
15-acre wooded parcel in Clarence Center offering a rare combination of road frontage, access, and recreational use in a highly desirable location.With over 1300 feet of road frontage, this property provides flexibility for access and multiple potential entry points. A culvert is already installed, making it easy to establish a driveway or pull-off area for immediate use.The land consists
James Klossner Whitetail Properties Real Estate, LLC