1 Everett St Unit 304 Boston, MA 02128
Jeffries Point Neighborhood
2
Beds
2
Baths
855
Sq Ft
--
Built
About This Home
This home is located at 1 Everett St Unit 304, Boston, MA 02128. 1 Everett St Unit 304 is a home located in Suffolk County with nearby schools including East Boston Central Catholic School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Home Values in the Area
Average Home Value in this Area
Property History
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11/29/2024 11/29/24 | Off Market | $4,800 | -- | -- |
| 11/03/2024 11/03/24 | Price Changed | $4,800 | +47.7% | $6 / Sq Ft |
| 09/27/2024 09/27/24 | For Rent | $3,250 | -- | -- |
Map