10 Bramble Dr Nashua, NH 03062
Southwest Nashua NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $620,000 - $750,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
2,404
Sq Ft
$282/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 10 Bramble Dr, Nashua, NH 03062 and is currently estimated at $678,259, approximately $282 per square foot. 10 Bramble Dr is a home located in Hillsborough County with nearby schools including New Searles School, Fairgrounds Middle School, and Nashua High School South.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $10,167 | $604,100 | $166,700 | $437,400 |
| 2024 | $9,605 | $604,100 | $166,700 | $437,400 |
| 2023 | $9,137 | $501,200 | $133,400 | $367,800 |
| 2022 | $9,057 | $501,200 | $133,400 | $367,800 |
| 2021 | $8,308 | $357,800 | $88,900 | $268,900 |
| 2020 | $8,090 | $357,800 | $88,900 | $268,900 |
| 2019 | $7,786 | $357,800 | $88,900 | $268,900 |
| 2018 | $7,589 | $357,800 | $88,900 | $268,900 |
| 2017 | $7,902 | $306,400 | $69,000 | $237,400 |
| 2016 | $7,681 | $306,400 | $69,000 | $237,400 |
| 2015 | $7,516 | $306,400 | $69,000 | $237,400 |
| 2014 | $7,362 | $306,100 | $68,700 | $237,400 |
Source: Public Records
Map