10 Vision Dr Ribera, NM 87560
Estimated Value: $207,000 - $337,000
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
3.98
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 10 Vision Dr, Ribera, NM 87560 and is currently estimated at $269,696. 10 Vision Dr is a home with nearby schools including West Las Vegas High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 9, 2003
Bought by
Ruggles Judy Linn
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ruggles Judy Linn | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | -- | $58,048 | $6,331 | $51,717 |
| 2024 | -- | $56,357 | $6,147 | $50,210 |
| 2023 | -- | $54,716 | $5,968 | $48,748 |
| 2022 | $0 | $53,122 | $5,794 | $47,328 |
| 2021 | $0 | $51,575 | $5,625 | $45,950 |
| 2020 | $0 | $50,073 | $5,461 | $44,612 |
| 2019 | $0 | $50,073 | $5,461 | $44,612 |
| 2018 | $0 | $48,615 | $5,377 | $43,238 |
| 2017 | $0 | $47,199 | $5,220 | $41,979 |
| 2013 | -- | $43,190 | $4,777 | $38,413 |
Source: Public Records
Map