Estimated Value: $246,050 - $400,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
1,198
Sq Ft
$251/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 100 Hickory Dr, Troy, MI 48083 and is currently estimated at $301,013, approximately $251 per square foot. 100 Hickory Dr is a home located in Oakland County with nearby schools including Morse Elementary School, Baker Middle School, and Troy High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 30, 1998
Sold by
Dziurman Matthew J
Bought by
Wagberg Don D
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 13, 1996
Sold by
Sullivan Michael William
Bought by
Dziurman Matthew J
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$90,200
Interest Rate
7.99%
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 5, 1995
Sold by
Sullivan Karla Anne
Bought by
Suullivan Michael William
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Wagberg Don D | $113,000 | -- | |
| Dziurman Matthew J | $93,000 | -- | |
| Suullivan Michael William | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History