1004 Conner Cir Unit 425 Alabaster, AL 35007
Estimated Value: $340,000 - $416,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
2,992
Sq Ft
$131/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1004 Conner Cir Unit 425, Alabaster, AL 35007 and is currently estimated at $390,706, approximately $130 per square foot. 1004 Conner Cir Unit 425 is a home located in Shelby County with nearby schools including Thompson Intermediate School, Thompson Middle School, and Thompson High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 20, 2016
Sold by
Hennson Annie R
Bought by
Henson Annie Rowena
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 30, 2010
Sold by
Adams Homes Llc
Bought by
Henson Annie R
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$213,277
Interest Rate
4.79%
Mortgage Type
FHA
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Henson Annie Rowena | -- | None Available | |
| Henson Annie R | $216,150 | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Previous Owner | Henson Annie R | $213,277 |