10052 Mildred Ct Riverside, CA 92503
Arlington NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $536,168 - $679,000
4
Beds
2
Baths
1,117
Sq Ft
$539/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 10052 Mildred Ct, Riverside, CA 92503 and is currently estimated at $602,042, approximately $538 per square foot. 10052 Mildred Ct is a home located in Riverside County with nearby schools including Liberty Elementary School, Chemawa Middle School, and Arlington High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 11, 2020
Sold by
Cullen John W
Bought by
Cullen John W
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cullen John W | -- | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $937 | $85,408 | $23,070 | $62,338 |
| 2023 | $906 | $82,093 | $22,175 | $59,918 |
| 2022 | $884 | $80,485 | $21,741 | $58,744 |
| 2021 | $887 | $78,908 | $21,315 | $57,593 |
| 2020 | $880 | $78,100 | $21,097 | $57,003 |
| 2019 | $863 | $76,570 | $20,683 | $55,887 |
| 2018 | $845 | $75,070 | $20,280 | $54,790 |
| 2017 | $830 | $73,599 | $19,883 | $53,716 |
| 2016 | $779 | $72,157 | $19,494 | $52,663 |
| 2015 | $767 | $71,075 | $19,202 | $51,873 |
| 2014 | $757 | $69,685 | $18,827 | $50,858 |
Source: Public Records
Map