Seller's Agent in 2017
Pat Cronkhite
RE/MAX
(580) 541-0330
291 Total Sales
Estimated Value: $77,370 - $90,000
100% VA Loan @Prime Lending, 4.25% int, 30 yrs 1160 sq ft mol per Courthouse Records Concessions pd by Seller for Buyer $3,900 Lovely Home, Quiet Living, Newer Metal Roof, all updated. Ready for new owners. Perfect 1st home. New Price. Must see lots of Extra's.
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Hollenbeck Louis Patrick | $65,000 | -- | |
| Davis Colinda J | $55,000 | -- | |
| Jenlink Jason | $15,000 | -- | |
| Jay D Jenlink Etux | $22,000 | -- | |
| Doris M Jenlink | -- | -- | |
| Doris M Jenlink | -- | -- |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09/15/2017 09/15/17 | Sold | $65,000 | -10.8% | $56 / Sq Ft |
| 07/31/2017 07/31/17 | Pending | -- | -- | -- |
| 04/17/2017 04/17/17 | For Sale | $72,900 | -- | $63 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $404 | $5,065 | $588 | $4,477 |
| 2024 | $403 | $4,823 | $560 | $4,263 |
| 2023 | $384 | $4,593 | $560 | $4,033 |
| 2022 | $344 | $4,375 | $560 | $3,815 |
| 2021 | $297 | $4,167 | $560 | $3,607 |
| 2020 | $319 | $4,167 | $560 | $3,607 |
| 2019 | $309 | $3,979 | $560 | $3,419 |
| 2018 | $641 | $8,126 | $560 | $7,566 |
| 2017 | $251 | $3,663 | $550 | $3,113 |
| 2016 | $354 | $4,926 | $550 | $4,376 |
| 2015 | $290 | $4,901 | $550 | $4,351 |
| 2014 | $130 | $1,969 | $192 | $1,777 |
Seller's Agent in 2017
Pat Cronkhite
RE/MAX
(580) 541-0330
291 Total Sales
Buyer's Agent in 2017
Sondra Hernandez
Cobblestone Realty Partners
(580) 402-0424
276 Total Sales
Source: Northwest Oklahoma Association of REALTORS®
MLS Number: 20170577
APN: 0295-00-025-013-0-000-00
Ask me questions while you tour the home.