Seller's Agent in 2013
Pat Cronkhite
RE/MAX
(580) 541-0330
291 Total Sales
Estimated Value: $89,965 - $168,000
Sold: Rural Development at Prime Lending, 3.6250% interest, 30 years; Appraised by PLFBO, Concessions paid by seller for buyer: $3,600.00. 1400 sq ft mol per other Excellent Condition. All updated!
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Haworth Bonnie S | $60,000 | -- | |
| Ella Mae Dale | $45,000 | -- |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01/23/2013 01/23/13 | Sold | $60,000 | -7.6% | $43 / Sq Ft |
| 12/16/2012 12/16/12 | Pending | -- | -- | -- |
| 10/08/2012 10/08/12 | For Sale | $64,900 | -- | $46 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $336 | $5,207 | $721 | $4,486 |
| 2024 | $339 | $5,055 | $700 | $4,355 |
| 2023 | $327 | $4,908 | $700 | $4,208 |
| 2022 | $296 | $4,765 | $700 | $4,065 |
| 2021 | $258 | $4,626 | $700 | $3,926 |
| 2020 | $314 | $5,097 | $662 | $4,435 |
| 2019 | $299 | $4,854 | $640 | $4,214 |
| 2018 | $293 | $4,713 | $654 | $4,059 |
| 2017 | $268 | $4,385 | $688 | $3,697 |
| 2016 | $381 | $5,764 | $688 | $5,076 |
| 2015 | $315 | $5,774 | $688 | $5,086 |
| 2014 | $429 | $7,501 | $438 | $7,063 |
Seller's Agent in 2013
Pat Cronkhite
RE/MAX
(580) 541-0330
291 Total Sales
Source: Northwest Oklahoma Association of REALTORS®
MLS Number: 698029
APN: 0295-00-037-001-0-000-00
Ask me questions while you tour the home.