Estimated Value: $250,000 - $314,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
2,465
Sq Ft
$115/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 101 Bradley Dr, Olean, NY 14760 and is currently estimated at $284,689, approximately $115 per square foot. 101 Bradley Dr is a home located in Cattaraugus County with nearby schools including Olean Intermediate-Middle School, Olean Senior High School, and Southern Tier Catholic School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 1, 2010
Sold by
Cooney Kay
Bought by
Gembusia Keith
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$192,408
Outstanding Balance
$117,013
Interest Rate
4.55%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage
Estimated Equity
$167,677
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 13, 1996
Sold by
Brubet Corp
Bought by
Cooney Kay P
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gembusia Keith | $195,000 | Gregory E Shemeld | |
| Cooney Kay P | $5,000 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |