101 E Main St Gilliam, MO 65330
Estimated Value: $123,000 - $159,848
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
0.48
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 101 E Main St, Gilliam, MO 65330 and is currently estimated at $146,616. 101 E Main St is a home.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,263 | $17,350 | $1,380 | $15,970 |
| 2024 | $1,067 | $15,090 | $1,200 | $13,890 |
| 2023 | $1,067 | $15,090 | $1,200 | $13,890 |
| 2022 | $1,043 | $15,090 | $1,200 | $13,890 |
| 2021 | $1,043 | $15,090 | $1,200 | $13,890 |
| 2020 | $883 | $11,870 | $1,200 | $10,670 |
| 2019 | $878 | $11,870 | $1,200 | $10,670 |
| 2018 | $844 | $11,870 | $11,870 | $0 |
| 2017 | $797 | $11,870 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | -- | $11,870 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | -- | $11,870 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | -- | $11,870 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map