101 Redding Rd Unit B1 Campbell, CA 95008
Estimated Value: $960,000 - $1,127,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
1,279
Sq Ft
$811/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 101 Redding Rd Unit B1, Campbell, CA 95008 and is currently estimated at $1,037,704, approximately $811 per square foot. 101 Redding Rd Unit B1 is a home located in Santa Clara County with nearby schools including Leigh High School, Branham High School, and Farnham Elementary School.