10107 Deepbrook Dr Riverview, FL 33569
Estimated Value: $440,000 - $461,977
5
Beds
3
Baths
2,108
Sq Ft
$213/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 10107 Deepbrook Dr, Riverview, FL 33569 and is currently estimated at $449,494, approximately $213 per square foot. 10107 Deepbrook Dr is a home located in Hillsborough County with nearby schools including Boyette Springs Elementary School, Rodgers Middle School, and Newsome High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 12, 2024
Sold by
Johann Faber Alfred
Bought by
Johann Faber Alfred and Faber Ursula Katharina
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 13, 2022
Sold by
Faber Alfred J
Bought by
Faber Alfred J and Alfred Johann Faber Trust
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 26, 2022
Sold by
Faber Alfred J
Bought by
Faber Alfred J
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 26, 2002
Sold by
Suarez Housing Corp C
Bought by
Faber Alfred J and Faber Gudrun U
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$100,000
Interest Rate
6.86%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Johann Faber Alfred | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| Faber Alfred J | -- | None Listed On Document | |