10122 Deepbrook Dr Riverview, FL 33569
Estimated Value: $321,000 - $364,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,452
Sq Ft
$235/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 10122 Deepbrook Dr, Riverview, FL 33569 and is currently estimated at $341,524, approximately $235 per square foot. 10122 Deepbrook Dr is a home located in Hillsborough County with nearby schools including Boyette Springs Elementary School, Rodgers Middle School, and Newsome High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 21, 2000
Sold by
Hernando and Hernando Sanchez T
Bought by
Richardson Ronald and Richardson Beverly
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$105,060
Interest Rate
8.17%
Mortgage Type
VA
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Richardson Ronald | $103,000 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Richardson Ronald | $123,250 | |
| Closed | Richardson Ronald | $105,060 |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |