1012 N Gardenia St Lompoc, CA 93436
Estimated Value: $576,000 - $621,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,734
Sq Ft
$346/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1012 N Gardenia St, Lompoc, CA 93436 and is currently estimated at $600,038, approximately $346 per square foot. 1012 N Gardenia St is a home located in Santa Barbara County with nearby schools including La Honda STEAM Academy, Cabrillo High School, and Olive Grove Charter - Lompoc.