1013 Loon Lake Rd Eagle River, WI 54521
Estimated Value: $318,000 - $406,000
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
2.45
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 1013 Loon Lake Rd, Eagle River, WI 54521 and is currently estimated at $343,585. 1013 Loon Lake Rd is a home with nearby schools including Northland Pines High School and Christ Lutheran School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,781 | $301,400 | $27,400 | $274,000 |
| 2024 | $1,662 | $301,400 | $27,400 | $274,000 |
| 2023 | $169 | $27,400 | $27,400 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map