102 Raintree Rd Madison, MS 39110
Estimated Value: $268,828 - $295,000
Studio
--
Bath
1,763
Sq Ft
$160/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 102 Raintree Rd, Madison, MS 39110 and is currently estimated at $281,207, approximately $159 per square foot. 102 Raintree Rd is a home located in Madison County with nearby schools including Mannsdale Elementary School, Germantown Middle School, and Germantown High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,330 | $14,216 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $1,330 | $14,216 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $1,330 | $14,216 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $1,330 | $14,216 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $1,247 | $13,730 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $1,082 | $13,730 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $1,082 | $13,730 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $1,082 | $13,730 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $1,063 | $13,536 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $1,063 | $13,536 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $1,009 | $13,536 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $1,009 | $13,536 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map