102 William St Bellevue, ID 83313
Estimated Value: $922,000 - $1,587,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
704
Sq Ft
$1,820/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 102 William St, Bellevue, ID 83313 and is currently estimated at $1,281,307, approximately $1,820 per square foot. 102 William St is a home.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 30, 2019
Sold by
Wallace Arthur I
Bought by
Miholovich Karen
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$370,000
Interest Rate
4.2%
Mortgage Type
Seller Take Back
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Miholovich Karen | -- | Titleone Twin Falls |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Closed | Miholovich Karen | $370,000 |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,970 | $1,496,413 | $909,200 | $587,213 |
| 2024 | $2,970 | $937,832 | $454,600 | $483,232 |
| 2023 | $1,992 | $771,505 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $2,248 | $751,825 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $1,658 | $448,633 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $1,823 | $405,221 | $281,138 | $124,083 |
| 2019 | $1,998 | $380,902 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $2,103 | $380,902 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $2,190 | $380,902 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $2,210 | $380,902 | $0 | $0 |
| 2013 | -- | $376,824 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map