102 Windsor Dr Warner Robins, GA 31088
Estimated Value: $151,304 - $210,000
Studio
2
Baths
1,498
Sq Ft
$117/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 102 Windsor Dr, Warner Robins, GA 31088 and is currently estimated at $175,576, approximately $117 per square foot. 102 Windsor Dr is a home located in Houston County with nearby schools including Russell Elementary School, Warner Robins Middle School, and Warner Robins High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 15, 2021
Sold by
Chancellor Constance Lyons and Chancellor Zebbie Lomus
Bought by
Chancellor Constance Lyons
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Chancellor Constance Lyons | -- | None Available | |
| Chancellor Constance Lyons | -- | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,316 | $62,280 | $8,000 | $54,280 |
| 2024 | $1,645 | $56,640 | $8,000 | $48,640 |
| 2023 | $1,167 | $41,760 | $8,000 | $33,760 |
| 2022 | $646 | $37,240 | $5,400 | $31,840 |
| 2021 | $731 | $31,640 | $5,400 | $26,240 |
| 2020 | $505 | $30,880 | $5,400 | $25,480 |
| 2019 | $505 | $30,880 | $5,400 | $25,480 |
| 2018 | $505 | $30,880 | $5,400 | $25,480 |
| 2017 | $505 | $30,880 | $5,400 | $25,480 |
| 2016 | $506 | $30,880 | $5,400 | $25,480 |
| 2015 | -- | $32,920 | $5,400 | $27,520 |
| 2014 | -- | $32,920 | $5,400 | $27,520 |
| 2013 | -- | $32,920 | $5,400 | $27,520 |
Source: Public Records
Map