Seller's Agent in 2025
A.J. Zulueta
PMZ Real Estate
(209) 271-8556
4 in this area
37 Total Sales
Estimated Value: $454,114 - $483,000
Beautiful 3 Bedroom 2 Full Bathroom Home Featuring, New Paint Throughout, New Laminate Floorings Throughout, Fully Update Kitchen With New Cabinets, New Quartz Counter Tops, New Farmer Style Sink, Newly Updated Bathrooms, New Recess Lighting and Fixtures. Spacious Master Bedroom with Updated Bathroom. Beautiful Built In Pool To Enjoy During The Hot Valley Summer Days. Spacious 2 Car Garage to fit your storage needs. Over 1600 SqFt of Living space. Neighborhood Also Features a Common Area With a Pool. Lodi Unified School District, Located In The Stonewood I Subdivision.
Last Agent to Sell the Property
PMZ Real Estate License #01839162 Listed on: 10/09/2025
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Linarez Juan | -- | Chicago Title | |
| Linarez Juan | $479,000 | Chicago Title | |
| Propertieswide 1 Llc | $300,000 | Chicago Title | |
| Earl Josh S | -- | None Available | |
| Earl John S | $150,000 | First Amer Title Co | |
| Vangelatos Nicola A | $348,000 | Fidelity Natl Title Co Of Ca | |
| Park Hannah | -- | -- |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Linarez Juan | $16,765 | |
| Open | Linarez Juan | $470,324 | |
| Previous Owner | Propertieswide 1 Llc | $337,500 | |
| Previous Owner | Earl John S | $105,000 | |
| Previous Owner | Vangelatos Nicola A | $258,000 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11/14/2025 11/14/25 | Sold | $479,000 | +3.3% | $293 / Sq Ft |
| 10/30/2025 10/30/25 | For Sale | $463,888 | 0.0% | $284 / Sq Ft |
| 10/21/2025 10/21/25 | Pending | -- | -- | -- |
| 10/09/2025 10/09/25 | For Sale | $463,888 | -- | $284 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,109 | $193,150 | $47,642 | $145,508 |
| 2024 | $3,852 | $189,363 | $46,708 | $142,655 |
| 2023 | $3,276 | $185,651 | $45,793 | $139,858 |
| 2022 | $1,994 | $182,012 | $44,896 | $137,116 |
| 2021 | $2,038 | $178,444 | $44,016 | $134,428 |
| 2020 | $1,988 | $176,615 | $43,565 | $133,050 |
| 2019 | $1,941 | $173,153 | $42,711 | $130,442 |
| 2018 | $1,905 | $169,759 | $41,874 | $127,885 |
| 2017 | $1,859 | $166,431 | $41,053 | $125,378 |
| 2016 | $1,750 | $163,168 | $40,248 | $122,920 |
| 2014 | $1,726 | $157,572 | $38,868 | $118,704 |
Seller's Agent in 2025
A.J. Zulueta
PMZ Real Estate
(209) 271-8556
4 in this area
37 Total Sales
M
Buyer's Agent in 2025
Marlaina Gloria
PMZ Real Estate
(209) 670-3229
1 in this area
10 Total Sales
Source: MetroList
MLS Number: 225131658
APN: 072-290-75
Ask me questions while you tour the home.