1025 Lee Ct Saint Clair, MO 63077
Estimated Value: $160,750 - $187,000
2
Beds
1
Bath
864
Sq Ft
$196/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1025 Lee Ct, Saint Clair, MO 63077 and is currently estimated at $168,938, approximately $195 per square foot. 1025 Lee Ct is a home located in Franklin County with nearby schools including St. Clair Elementary School, Edgar Murray Elementary School, and St. Clair Junior High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,516 | $22,504 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $1,516 | $19,198 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $1,178 | $19,198 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $1,200 | $19,458 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $1,198 | $19,458 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $1,134 | $17,672 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $1,125 | $17,672 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $1,096 | $17,013 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $1,094 | $17,013 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $1,093 | $16,969 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $1,013 | $16,969 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $1,030 | $17,269 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map